FL Home
A.net/FL
DyeStatFL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
North Florida Spring Break Invitational
March 21st-22nd 2019 Jacksonville, Florida, United States
Report
Block
6 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2015 Mar 27th to Mar 28th
Results
Video
News
Photos
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
66
3
2015
1
81
4
2014
1
134
1
2013
1
69
4
1
2012
1
1
1
2011
1
1
1
Media for 2015
Videos (
81
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
4
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2015 Results - UNF Spring Break Invitational
Mar 28th 2015, 10:35pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Monarch High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Coconut Creek, Florida
Coral Glades High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Coral Springs, Florida
St. Johns Country Day School Track and Field and Cross Country - Orange Park, Florida
Harvest Community School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
Robert E. Lee High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
Creekside Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Otter Creek, Florida
Bolles
Jesuit High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
Rockledge Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Rockledge, Florida
Cypress Creek Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
Geneva
John Carroll High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Pierce, Florida
Sebring High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sebring, Florida
Duncan U. Fletcher High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Neptune Beach, Florida
Providence
Kathleen Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lakeland, Florida
DyeStatFL.com
St. Augustine High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Augustine, Florida
Episcopal High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
St. Joseph Academy Catholic High School Track and Field and Cross Country - St. Augustine, Florida
Lake Mary High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lake Mary, Florida
RunnerSpace.com/FL
Stanton College Preparatory Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
Father Lopez Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Daytona Beach, Florida
Circle Christian School
Lake Weir High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ocala, Florida
Bishop Kenny High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, FL
Venice Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Venice, Florida
First Coast High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
East River H
Lawton Chiles High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tallahassee, Florida
Allen D Nease Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ponte Vedra, Florida
Westshore Junior/senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Melbourne, Florida
Flagler Palm Coast High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Palm Coast, Florida
Oakleaf High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Orange Park, Florida
Lyman High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Longwood, Florida
Bartram Trail High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Johns, Florida
Walsh Jesuit High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio
Fleming Island High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orange Park, Florida
Master's Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Vero Beach, Florida
City/pembroke Pines Charter High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pembroke Pines, Florida
Academy of the Holy Names Track and Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
Forest High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ocala, Florida
RunnerSpace.com/OH
Middleburg High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Middleburg, Florida
Clay High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Green Cove Springs, Florida
Ponte Vedra High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Ponte Vedra, Florida
Gulf Breeze High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gulf Breeze, Florida
Invited groups
2015
UNF Spring Break Invitational
2015 Results - UNF Spring Break Invitational
Published by
DrBob
Mar 28th 2015, 10:35pm
UNF Spring Break Invitational
Mar 27, 2015 to Mar 28, 2015
Hodges Stadium, Jacksonville, FL, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Academy Of The Holy Names
Bartram Trail
Bishop Kenny
Circle Christian
Clay
Coral Glades
Creekside
Cypress Creek
East River
Episcopal (Jacksonville)
Father Lopez
First Coast
Flagler Palm Coast
Fleming Island
Fletcher
Forest
Geneva
Gulf Breeze
Harvest Comm
John Carroll
Kathleen
Lake Mary
Lake Weir
Lawton Chiles
Lyman
Master's Academy
Middleburg
Monarch
Nease
Oakleaf
Pembroke Pines Charter
Ponte Vedra
Providence
Robert E Lee Senior
Rockledge
Sebring
St Augustine
St Johns Country Day
St Joseph Academy
Stanton College Preparatory
Tampa Jesuit
The Bolles
Venice
Walsh Jesuit
West Shore Jr./Sr.
|
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
2k Steeple
|
100m Hurdles
|
110m Hurdles
|
300m Hurdles
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
4x800m Relay
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
Mens 100m HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cabrera, Mel
11
Flagler Palm Coa
10.98w
+2.5
2
2
Daniels, Jonah
12
Episcopal (Jacks
11.00w
+3.7
1
3
Fisher, Daniel
12
Episcopal (Jacks
11.01w
+3.7
1
4
Ahmad, Ke'von
9
Ponte Vedra
11.06w
+3.7
1
5
Peterson, Andrew
10
Lake Mary
11.19w
+3.7
1
6
Rogers, Auja
12
Oakleaf
11.27w
+2.5
2
7
Elbery, Charles
12
Lake Mary
11.32w
+3.7
1
8
Carter, Jermonte
12
St Augustine
11.32w
+2.5
2
9
Bryant, Avery
12
Robert E Lee Sen
11.32w
+3.7
1
10
Swain, Rashaan
10
Oakleaf
11.34w
+2.1
3
11
Davis, Marquise
11
Nease
11.36w
+2.5
2
12
Augustin, Kervens
9
Monarch
11.44w
+2.7
4
13
Benjamin, Daunte
11
Rockledge
11.49w
+3.7
1
14
Norris, Jerard
12
Robert E Lee Sen
11.51w
+2.5
2
15
Haye, Akeem
12
Fleming Island
11.52w
+3.7
1
16
Blanding, Ra
12
Flagler Palm Coa
11.54w
+2.5
2
17
Leroy, Jhavante
11
Lake Mary
11.68w
+2.1
3
18
Mowen, Ryan
12
Father Lopez
11.77w
+2.1
3
19
Wilson, Jordan
12
Lake Weir
11.78w
+2.1
3
20
Stewart, Matthew
12
The Bolles
11.79w
+2.7
4
21
Jorgensen, Harry
11
Ponte Vedra
11.84w
+2.1
3
22
StFleur, Josue
12
Lake Weir
11.85w
+2.1
3
23
Still, Jake
10
Episcopal (Jacks
11.90w
+2.7
4
24
Spence, Amaru
11
Bartram Trail
11.96w
+2.7
4
25
Johnson, Nickolas
9
Bishop Kenny
11.99w
+2.7
4
26
Brumfield, R'Lazon
10
Bishop Kenny
12.00w
+2.7
5
27
Belle, Tony
11
Robert E Lee Sen
12.01w
+2.5
2
28
Castaneda, Felipe
11
Nease
12.06w
+2.7
4
29
VanDyke, Garrett
12
St Johns Country
12.08w
+2.7
5
30
Vermilya, Tyler
10
Providence
12.16w
+2.7
5
31
DePersio, Christian
11
Ponte Vedra
12.18w
+2.7
4
32
Woodbine, Jordan
9
Master's Academy
12.19w
+2.7
6
33
Randal, Brandon
10
Lake Weir
12.23w
+2.7
5
34
Page, Andrew
12
Creekside
12.25w
+2.7
5
35
Green, Damon
10
Providence
12.26w
+2.7
4
36
McCants, Derrick
10
Providence
12.36w
+2.7
6
37
Storey, Matrell
11
St Augustine
12.44w
+2.7
5
37
Reyelts, Josh
12
Master's Academy
12.44w
+2.7
6
39
Boone, Brandon
11
Creekside
12.59w
+2.7
6
40
Gunter, Titus
10
Harvest Comm
12.76w
+2.7
5
41
Isley, Jett
8
St Johns Country
12.88w
+2.7
6
42
Williams, Marquis
11
Father Lopez
12.92w
+2.5
2
Womens 100m HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Seymour, Ka Tia
10
Oakleaf
11.95
-0.1
1
2
Fowler, Destiny
11
First Coast
12.39
-0.1
1
3
Cobbs-Marcus, Kylee
11
Rockledge
12.40
-0.1
1
4
Cleveland, Tiera
9
The Bolles
12.47w
+4.3
2
5
Nwaebube, Ruby
12
Robert E Lee Sen
12.59
-0.1
1
6
Millican, Emma
12
Fleming Island
12.61
-0.1
1
7
Williams, Emari
10
Flagler Palm Coa
12.62w
+4.3
2
8
Ways, Chloe
11
Nease
12.63w
+4.3
2
9
Wilson, Zy'Eisha
9
Kathleen
12.65
-0.1
1
10
Griffin, Robyn
11
Kathleen
12.69
-0.1
1
11
Shaffer, Artissa
11
Lake Mary
12.75w
+2.8
3
12
Matos Polanco, Marange
11
St Augustine
12.76w
+2.8
3
13
Gonzalez, Asia
12
Rockledge
12.77
-0.1
1
14
Joe, Asia
12
Clay
12.80w
+4.3
2
15
Holland, Allison
10
Creekside
12.89w
+4.3
2
16
McNeal, Christine
10
Lake Weir
12.90w
+4.3
2
17
Hickmon, Makayla
12
Cypress Creek
12.94w
+2.8
3
18
King, Aunikah
9
The Bolles
13.11w
+2.8
3
19
Wright, Tamara
12
Kathleen
13.13w
+2.8
3
20
Davis, Bernajah
10
Monarch
13.19w
+3.2
4
21
Diallo, Autumn
9
Bartram Trail
13.20w
+2.8
3
22
Stewart, Makayla
11
Oakleaf
13.24w
+2.8
3
23
Beckham, Jalisa
11
Oakleaf
13.32
+1.2
5
24
Boyd, Rachel
8
Master's Academy
13.36w
+3.2
4
25
Harris, Kaylah
12
Providence
13.66w
+3.2
4
26
Marek, Jenna
10
Master's Academy
13.67
+0.7
6
27
Fasanelli, Gabriela
9
Ponte Vedra
13.68
+1.2
5
28
Mack, Anizjah
9
Robert E Lee Sen
13.74
+1.2
5
28
Simpson, Namiah
9
Flagler Palm Coa
13.74
+1.2
5
30
Powell, Jasmine
10
Bartram Trail
13.75
+1.2
5
31
Davey, Carly
11
Providence
13.79
+0.7
6
32
Luczyszyn, Gabby
10
The Bolles
13.89w
+2.1
7
32
Frecks, McKenzie
10
Ponte Vedra
13.89
+0.7
6
34
Jacobs, Caitlin
11
Nease
13.91
+1.2
5
35
Wynter, Taylor
11
Episcopal (Jacks
13.94w
+2.8
3
36
Kelly, Terra
11
Creekside
13.97w
+3.2
4
37
Noel, Brianna
11
Monarch
14.03w
+3.2
4
38
Still, Caroline
10
Episcopal (Jacks
14.09
+1.2
5
39
Jones, Marah
8
Episcopal (Jacks
14.15
+0.7
6
40
Lyew-Gregory, Keturah
10
Lake Weir
14.17w
+2.1
7
40
Tyndall, Taylor
11
Ponte Vedra
14.17
+1.2
5
42
Hogan, Gabrielle
9
Academy Of The H
14.22
+0.7
6
43
Kuizon, Carmelle
12
Academy Of The H
14.26
+0.7
6
44
Hutchinson, Autumn
9
Providence
14.35w
+2.1
7
45
Brooks, Tylah
10
Lake Weir
14.39
+0.7
6
46
doyle, beau
12
Venice
14.40w
+2.8
3
47
Lydecker, Caroline
9
Father Lopez
14.48w
+2.1
7
48
Houston, Ann marie
12
Academy Of The H
14.60w
+2.1
7
49
Gordon, Lexi
10
Geneva
14.62w
+2.1
7
50
Hernandez, Daniella
12
Master's Academy
14.69w
+2.1
7
51
Chowbury, Janna
9
Father Lopez
14.74
+0.7
6
52
Helman, Stacy
10
Geneva
15.12w
+2.1
7
--
BRYANT, ANTWOINISHA
11
First Coast
DNFw
+4.3
2
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
37925 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
North Florida Spring Break Invitational
,
Academy of the Holy Names Track and Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
,
Allen D Nease Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ponte Vedra, Florida
,
Bartram Trail High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Johns, Florida
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for North Florida Spring Break Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
66
3
2015
1
81
4
2014
1
134
1
2013
1
69
4
1
2012
1
1
1
2011
1
1
1
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#dyestatfl
#unf
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!