Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
The Home of the Ontario High School Track and Field / Cross Country Runner
Ontario, Canada
Report
Block
441 Followers
Home
Photos
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
OFSAA Teams
Rankings
Racetime and Custom Poster Apps
Gear Up Camp
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2024 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (1)
2024 - Royal City Inferno Track & Field Festival (1)
2023 - Canadian Cross Country Championships (1)
2023 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (1)
2023 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (1)
2023 - Royal City Inferno Track & Field Festival (1)
2022 - Canadian Cross Country Championships (1)
2022 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (1)
2022 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (1)
2022 - Royal City Inferno Track & Field Festival (1)
2021 - Canadian Cross Country Championships (1)
2021 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (1)
2021 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (8)
2021 - Royal City Inferno Track & Field Festival (1)
2020 - GHAC XC Championships (1)
2020 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (4)
2019 - Canadian Cross Country Championships (1)
2019 - E.J.Herrmann Cross Country Invitational (9)
2019 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (2)
2019 - EOSSAA XC Championships (3)
2019 - Hungerford-Burnbrae Farms Track and Field Classic (1)
2019 - LGSSAA XC Championships (4)
2019 - Limestone Legacy Invitational Track & Field Meet (15)
2019 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (136)
2019 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (1)
2019 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (2)
2019 - Royal City Inferno Track & Field Festival (1)
2019 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (3)
2018 - Canadian Cross Country Championships (1)
2018 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (153)
2018 - EOSSAA XC Championships (6)
2018 - Father Redmond Track Classic (1)
2018 - Guilderland Cross Country Invitational (7)
2018 - Hungerford-Burnbrae Farms Track and Field Classic (117)
2018 - LGSSAA Track and Field Championships (71)
2018 - LGSSAA XC Championships (6)
2018 - Limestone Legacy Invitational Track & Field Meet (69)
2018 - Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational (119)
2018 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (125)
2018 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (1)
2018 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (4)
2018 - Pirates XC Invitational (5)
2018 - St Edmund Campion Invitational (120)
2018 - St. Michael CHS Turkey Trot (6)
2018 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (6)
2017 - Bell Track & Field Trials for the Olympic and Paralympic Games (1)
2017 - Canadian Cross Country Championships (1)
2017 - Canadian Indoor Championships (1)
2017 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (158)
2017 - EOSSAA XC Championships (6)
2017 - Harry Jerome Track Classic (1)
2017 - Hungerford-Burnbrae Farms Track and Field Classic (108)
2017 - LGSSAA Track and Field Championships (65)
2017 - LGSSAA XC Championships (6)
2017 - Limestone Legacy Invitational Track & Field Meet (69)
2017 - Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational (162)
2017 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (137)
2017 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (16)
2017 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (8)
2017 - Pirates XC Invitational (6)
2017 - Pre-OFSAA Cross Country Meet (6)
2017 - Royal City Inferno Track & Field Festival (1)
2017 - TISS Pirate Relays (15)
2017 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (7)
2016 - Beaver River XC Invitational (4)
2016 - Canadian Cross Country Championships (1)
2016 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (160)
2016 - EOSSAA XC Championships (6)
2016 - Guilderland Cross Country Invitational (8)
2016 - Hungerford-Burnbrae Farms Track and Field Classic (107)
2016 - LGSSAA XC Championships (6)
2016 - Limestone Legacy Invitational Track & Field Meet (84)
2016 - Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational (135)
2016 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (130)
2016 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (40)
2016 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (235)
2016 - Ottawa Dome Super Saturday Series 2 (94)
2016 - Ottawa Dome Super Saturday Series 3 (79)
2016 - Pirates XC Invitational (6)
2016 - Pre-OFSAA Cross Country Meet (6)
2016 - Sacred Heart XC Invitational (6)
2016 - TISS Pirate Relays (43)
2016 - uOttawa WinterNational Invitational (97)
2015 - Athletics Ontario Combined Events Championships (43)
2015 - Bell Track & Field Trials for the Olympic and Paralympic Games (1)
2015 - Canadian Junior Track and Field Championships (1)
2015 - CWOSSA Track Championships (16)
2015 - Dome High School Series Meet #1 (41)
2015 - Dome High School Series Meet #4 (62)
2015 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (74)
2015 - EOSSAA XC Championships (6)
2015 - Father Redmond Track Classic (2)
2015 - Flying Angels Open (20)
2015 - Hamilton Indoor Games - Secondary School Division (63)
2015 - Hungerford-Burnbrae Farms Track and Field Classic (9)
2015 - LGSSAA Track and Field Championships (59)
2015 - LGSSAA XC Championships (6)
2015 - Louis-Riel Cross Country Invitational 2015 (5)
2015 - Louis-Riel Winter Challenge (14)
2015 - McGill Team Challenge (1)
2015 - Nike / John Rowland Games (30)
2015 - Nike Adams Invitational (71)
2015 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (121)
2015 - OFSAA West Regional Track Championships (123)
2015 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (20)
2015 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (231)
2015 - Ottawa Dome Super Saturday Series 1 (88)
2015 - Pirates XC Invitational (3)
2015 - Pre-EOSSAA Cross Country Championships (6)
2015 - Pre-OFSAA Cross Country Meet (7)
2015 - Royal Canadian Legion District G Qualifier (39)
2015 - Simplot Games (1)
2015 - TISS Pirate Relays (39)
2015 - uOttawa High School Track and Field Invitational (102)
2014 - Athletics Ontario U20 & Open Outdoor Track and Field Championships (65)
2014 - Athletics Ontario XC Championships (11)
2014 - Dome High School Series Meet #1 (20)
2014 - E.J.Herrmann Cross Country Invitational (9)
2014 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (148)
2014 - EOSSAA XC Championships (7)
2014 - Flying Angels International Track Classic (135)
2014 - Forest City Mustang Invitational (33)
2014 - Forest City Prep / Mustang Invitational (36)
2014 - Great Lake League Championship (37)
2014 - Guilderland Cross Country Invitational (7)
2014 - Hungerford-Burnbrae Farms Track and Field Classic (26)
2014 - LGSSAA Track and Field Championships (9)
2014 - LGSSAA XC Championships (10)
2014 - Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational (106)
2014 - Nike Adams Invitational (47)
2014 - OFSAA Central Regional Track Championships (123)
2014 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (94)
2014 - OFSAA Metro Regional Track Championships (175)
2014 - OFSAA South Regional Track Championships (64)
2014 - OFSAA West Regional Track Championships (134)
2014 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (30)
2014 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (232)
2014 - Pirates XC Invitational (10)
2014 - Pre-OFSAA Cross Country Meet (7)
2014 - Royal Canadian Legion District G Qualifier (34)
2014 - Royal Canadian Legion Ontario Championships (62)
2014 - TISS Pirate Relays (21)
2014 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (7)
2013 - Dome High School Series Meet #1 (16)
2013 - Dome High School Series Meet #2 (13)
2013 - Dome High School Series Meet #3 (26)
2013 - Dome High School Series Meet #4 (26)
2013 - E.J.Herrmann Cross Country Invitational (6)
2013 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (54)
2013 - EOSSAA XC Championships (7)
2013 - Forest City Prep / Mustang Invitational (35)
2013 - Hungerford-Burnbrae Farms Track and Field Classic (62)
2013 - IAAF World U18 Championships (1)
2013 - LGSSAA Track and Field Championships (40)
2013 - LGSSAA XC Championships (6)
2013 - McGill Open II (1)
2013 - McGill Team Challenge (1)
2013 - Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational (52)
2013 - Nike High School Grand Prix (1)
2013 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (49)
2013 - OFSAA Metro Regional Track Championships (1)
2013 - OFSAA South Regional Track Championships (3)
2013 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (31)
2013 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (256)
2013 - Ottawa Dome Super Saturday Series 2 (20)
2013 - Ottawa Dome Super Saturday Series 3 (24)
2013 - Pirates XC Invitational (10)
2013 - ROPSSAA Track Championships (1)
2013 - The Penn Relays, presented by Toyota (1)
2013 - TISS Pirate Relays (27)
2013 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (7)
2013 - uOttawa WinterNational Invitational (4)
2013 - World Athletics Cross Country Championships (1)
2012 - 2012 London Olympics (2)
2012 - 401 Distance Series (45)
2012 - Athletics Ontario Bantam/Midget/Youth Championships (67)
2012 - Athletics Ontario Indoor Bantam/Midget/Junior Championships (1)
2012 - Athletics Ontario U20 & Open Outdoor Track and Field Championships (60)
2012 - Athletics Ontario XC Championships (19)
2012 - Birchmount Relays (82)
2012 - British Columbia Cross Country Championships (9)
2012 - Canadian Cross Country Championships (2)
2012 - Canadian Junior Track and Field Championships (1)
2012 - Chevron Houston Marathon / Aramco Houston Half Marathon (2)
2012 - CISAA XC Championships (1)
2012 - Dome High School Series Meet #1 (25)
2012 - Dome High School Series Meet #2 (21)
2012 - Dome High School Series Meet #3 (28)
2012 - Dome High School Series Meet #4 (26)
2012 - E.J.Herrmann Cross Country Invitational (10)
2012 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (67)
2012 - EOSSAA XC Championships (8)
2012 - FISU World University Cross Country Championship (2)
2012 - Fred Foot Memorial (52)
2012 - Guilderland Cross Country Invitational (9)
2012 - Hamilton Indoor Games - Secondary School Division (32)
2012 - Heart Lake XC Invitational (6)
2012 - Hungerford-Burnbrae Farms Track and Field Classic (61)
2012 - Johnny Loaring Classic (32)
2012 - Lancer Can-Am Track Classic (20)
2012 - Legion Canadian Youth Track and Field Championships (35)
2012 - LGSSAA Track and Field Championships (35)
2012 - LGSSAA XC Championships (10)
2012 - LOSSA Track Championships (147)
2012 - Louis Riel Here We Go Meet (19)
2012 - Louis-Riel Winter Challenge (23)
2012 - McQuaid XC Invitational (25)
2012 - Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational (62)
2012 - New Balance Benham Cup (27)
2012 - New Balance Nationals Indoor (25)
2012 - Nike / John Rowland Games (47)
2012 - Nike Adams Invitational (31)
2012 - Nike High School Grand Prix (98)
2012 - Nike Indoor Nationals (25)
2012 - Nike/Sharon Anderson Memorial Indoor (51)
2012 - OFSAA Central Regional Track Championships (109)
2012 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (103)
2012 - OFSAA Metro Regional Track Championships (180)
2012 - OFSAA South Regional Track Championships (122)
2012 - OFSAA TandF Coaches Clinic (17)
2012 - OFSAA West Regional Track Championships (116)
2012 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (37)
2012 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (688)
2012 - Ontario University Athletics Indoor Championships (58)
2012 - Ottawa Dome Super Saturday Series 1 (18)
2012 - Pirates XC Invitational (11)
2012 - Quebec University Indoor Championships (1)
2012 - Royal Canadian Legion Ontario Championships (38)
2012 - Royal City Inferno Track & Field Festival (2)
2012 - Runners’ Choice London Distance Series Meet #2 (9)
2012 - TDCAA Track Championships (182)
2012 - TISS Pirate Relays (27)
2012 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (7)
2012 - Varsity Blues' Classic Relays (34)
2012 - World Athletics U20 Championships (69)
2012 - WOSSAA Track Championships (166)
2012 - York University High School Indoor Meet (50)
2012 - YRAA Track Championships (90)
2011 - (1)
2011 - 401 Distance Series (9)
2011 - Athletics Ontario Bantam/Midget/Youth Championships (95)
2011 - Athletics Ontario Indoor Bantam/Midget/Junior Championships (166)
2011 - Athletics Ontario XC Championships (10)
2011 - Athletics Ontario Youth Senior Indoor Championships (117)
2011 - Birchmount Park Indoor Invitational (60)
2011 - Birchmount Relays (142)
2011 - Canadian Junior Track and Field Championships (31)
2011 - CISAA Sr Indoor (70)
2011 - CISAA XC Championships (18)
2011 - Colts XC Classic (6)
2011 - COSSA XC Championships (19)
2011 - CWOSSA XC Championships (6)
2011 - District 8 XC Championships (13)
2011 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (28)
2011 - EOSSAA XC Championships (12)
2011 - FACA Winter Clinic (2)
2011 - Father Redmond Track Classic (74)
2011 - GBSSA XC Championships (6)
2011 - GHAC XC Championships (6)
2011 - Guelph HS Invitational (68)
2011 - Guilderland Cross Country Invitational (10)
2011 - Hamilton Indoor Games - Secondary School Division (11)
2011 - Haw-X-Country Meet (6)
2011 - Heart Lake XC Invitational (6)
2011 - Hungerford-Burnbrae Farms Track and Field Classic (5)
2011 - HWIAC XC Championships (6)
2011 - IAAF World U18 Championships (4)
2011 - Illinois IHSA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2011 - Johnny Loaring Classic (2)
2011 - KASSAA XC Championships (12)
2011 - Ken Shannon Last Chance Invitational (1)
2011 - Lancer Prep Invitational (89)
2011 - Legion Canadian Youth Track and Field Championships (86)
2011 - LGSSAA Track and Field Championships (15)
2011 - LGSSAA XC Championships (6)
2011 - LOSSA XC Championships (13)
2011 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (14)
2011 - Marcellinus Early Bird Meet (78)
2011 - Marcellinus NOD Meet (15)
2011 - Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational (23)
2011 - NCAA D1 Indoor Championships (1)
2011 - New Balance Vic Matthews Open (6)
2011 - New England High School Indoor Championships (1)
2011 - New York NYSPHSAA Indoor State Championships (1)
2011 - Nike / Boardwalk Relays (12)
2011 - Nike / John Rowland Games (171)
2011 - Nike Adams Invitational (91)
2011 - Nike Be A Pro Clinic (25)
2011 - OFSAA Central Regional Track Championships (116)
2011 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (10)
2011 - OFSAA Metro Regional Track Championships (105)
2011 - OFSAA South Regional Track Championships (120)
2011 - OFSAA TandF Coaches Clinic (11)
2011 - OFSAA West Regional Track Championships (111)
2011 - OFSAA XC Coaches Clinic (15)
2011 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (43)
2011 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (213)
2011 - Ontario University Athletics Indoor Championships (43)
2011 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2011 - Pan American U20 Athletics Championships (60)
2011 - Pirates XC Invitational (7)
2011 - RCLDS #4: New Balance 1,500m Night (6)
2011 - ROPSSAA XC Championships (2)
2011 - Royal Canadian Legion Ontario Championships (29)
2011 - Runners’ Choice London Distance Series Meet #2 (6)
2011 - St. Michael's College School Snowball Relays (58)
2011 - SWOSSAA XC Championships (6)
2011 - TDCAA Track Championships (153)
2011 - TDCAA XC Championships (23)
2011 - TDSSAA South and West Track Championships (222)
2011 - TDSSAA XC Championships (15)
2011 - test8 (1)
2011 - TISS Pirate Relays (17)
2011 - Toronto International Track and Field Games (19)
2011 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (6)
2011 - TVRAA Central XC Championships (6)
2011 - U Sports XC Championships (2)
2011 - Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2011 - WCSSAA XC Championships (7)
2011 - World Athletics Cross Country Championships (7)
2011 - WOSSAA Track Championships (137)
2011 - WOSSAA XC Championships (6)
2011 - York Open (42)
2011 - York University High School Indoor Meet (88)
2011 - YRAA XC Championships (15)
2010 - (1)
2010 - Athletics Ontario XC Championships (12)
2010 - Bay Of Quinte XC Invitational (9)
2010 - BCSSAA XC Championships (6)
2010 - Canadian Cross Country Championships (30)
2010 - Cardinal Carter XC Invitational (1)
2010 - CISAA XC Championships (9)
2010 - COSSA XC Championships (13)
2010 - CWOSSA XC Championships (14)
2010 - District 8 XC Championships (7)
2010 - EOSSAA XC Championships (6)
2010 - GBSSA XC Championships (13)
2010 - GHAC XC Championships (14)
2010 - Guelph Race Series (1)
2010 - Heart Lake XC Invitational (6)
2010 - KASSAA XC Championships (6)
2010 - Lynx/Titan XC Invitational (6)
2010 - Marauder XC Invitational (9)
2010 - Marcellinus NOD Meet (36)
2010 - McQuaid XC Invitational (1)
2010 - NCSSAA East Conference XC Championships (10)
2010 - NCSSAA West Conference XC Championships (15)
2010 - NCSSAA XC Championships (10)
2010 - Nike / Boardwalk Relays (13)
2010 - Nike Dwyer XC Invitational (15)
2010 - NOSSA XC Championships (6)
2010 - OFSAA XC Coaches Clinic (13)
2010 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (49)
2010 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (56)
2010 - Ontario University Athletics XC Championships (1)
2010 - Peter Morris Cross Country Invitational (13)
2010 - Sacred Heart XC Invitational (16)
2010 - SOSSA XC Championships (14)
2010 - SWOSSAA XC Championships (6)
2010 - TCS New York City Marathon (6)
2010 - TDCAA XC Championships (15)
2010 - WOSSAA XC Championships (6)
2010 - YRAA XC Championships (25)
2009 - Athletics Ontario XC Championships (11)
2009 - Cardinal Carter XC Invitational (4)
2009 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (7)
2009 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (151)
2008 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (160)
2007 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (2)
2006 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (2)
1987 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (6)
Folders
1987 - (6 videos)
2006 - (2 videos)
2007 - (2 videos)
2008 - (160 videos)
2009 - (175 videos)
2010 - (494 videos)
2011 - (3410 videos)
2012 - (3572 videos)
2013 - (794 videos)
2014 - (1675 videos)
2015 - (1318 videos)
2016 - (1276 videos)
2017 - (916 videos)
2018 - (824 videos)
2019 - (177 videos)
2020 - (5 videos)
2021 - (11 videos)
2022 - (4 videos)
2023 - (5 videos)
2024 - (2 videos)
Race Videos
0
All
0
Training Tips
0
OFSAA XC Coaches Clinic
0
OFSAA Track & Field Coaches Clinic
0
Tuesday Tips
1
Tips from Nike Pros
0
Train with Nike Running Race Coach
0
Cross Country
0
Louis-Riel XC Invitational
0
British Columbia Cross Country Champs
0
OFSAA Cross Country Championships
31
Junior Girls Race Highlights - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2013
Nov 4th 2013, 4:11pm
Midget Boys Race Highlights - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2013
Nov 4th 2013, 4:11pm
Co-Ed Para Race Highlights - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2013
Nov 4th 2013, 4:11pm
Midget Girls Race Highlights - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2013
Nov 4th 2013, 4:11pm
Junior Boys Race Highlights - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2013
Nov 4th 2013, 3:04pm
Senior Boys Race Highlights - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2013
Nov 3rd 2013, 4:28pm
«
1
»
McQuaid XC Invitational
0
E.J. Herrmann Cross Country Invitational
6
TDCAA XC Championships
0
ROPSSAA XC Championships
0
LOSSA XC Championships
0
Pre-OFSAA
0
TDSSAA XC Championships
0
LGSSAA XC Championships
6
WCSSAA XC Championships
0
TVRRA Central XC Championships
0
HWIAC XC Championships
0
Hillcrest Pre-OFSAA/Haw-X-Country Meet
0
Vic Matthews Open
0
Manhattan XC Invite
2
Pirates XC Invitational
10
Colts Classic
0
Trinity Harrier XC Invite
7
Guilderland XC Invitational
0
IAAF World XC Championships
0
ASGI Canadian Cross Country Championships
0
Athletics Ontario XC Championships
0
OFSAA Memories
0
NCSSAA XC Championships
0
WOSSAA XC Championships
0
EOSSAA XC Championships
7
NOSSA XC Championships
0
CWOSSA XC Championships
0
SOSSA XC Championships
0
GBSAA XC Championships
0
SWOSSAA XC Championships
0
COSSA XC Championships
0
GHAC XC Championships
0
CISAA XC Championships
0
KASSAA XC Championships
0
Nike/Boardwalk Relays
0
District 8 XC Championships
0
NCSSAA East Conference XC
0
BCSSAA XC Championships
0
NCSSAA West Conference XC
0
YRAA XC Championships
0
Heart Lake XC Invitational
0
Bay Of Quinte XC Invitational
0
Marauder XC Invitational
0
Sacred Heart XC Invite
0
Peter Morris XC Invitational Pre-OFSAA
0
Dwyer XC Invitational
0
LYNX XC Invitational
0
Athletics Ontario Combined Events Indoor
0
Track
6
Flying Angels Open
0
Simplot Games
0
uOttawa High School Track and Field Invitational
0
CWOSSA Track Championships
0
Canadian Track and Field Championships
0
Limestone Legacy
0
Flying Angels International Classic Track Meet
0
McGill Team Challenge
0
Great Lake League Championship
0
Royal Canadian Legion District G Qualifier
0
Athletics Ontario Junior/Senior Track and Field Championships
0
uOttawa Winter National
4
Ottawa Dome Super Saturday SerIes 3
24
Ottawa Dome Super Saturday Series 2
20
Ottawa Dome Super Saturday Series 1
0
IAAF World Junior Track Championships
0
OFSAA Track and Field Championships
260
Countdown to OFSAA
0
OFSAA East Regional Track Qualifier
51
OFSAA Metro Regional Track Qualifier
0
OFSAA Central Regional Track Qualifier
0
OFSAA South Regional Track Qualifier
0
OFSAA West Regional Track Qualifier
0
Speed River Inferno
0
LOSSA Track Championships
0
YRAA Track Championships
0
Forest City Mustang Invitational
35
Michael Benham Memorial Track Meet
0
Varsity Blues' Classic Relays
0
Dome High School Series Meet 4
26
Dome Series High School Meet 3
21
Dome High School Series Meet 2
13
Dome High School Series
21
Here We Go! Meet
0
Louis-Riel Winter Challenge
0
Nike High School Grand Prix
1
Fred Foot Memorial
0
Legion Canadian Youth T&F Champs
0
Can-Am Track Classic
0
Nike/Sharon Anderson Memorial Indoor
0
New Balance Indoor Nationals
0
Athletics Ontario Outdoor Champs
0
Pan-Am Jr Champs
0
Royal Canadian Legion Ontario Champs
0
Be a Pro Clinic
0
Toronto International T&F Games
0
Canadian Jr Track and Field Champs
0
IAAF World Youth Championships
0
RCLDS #4: New Balance 1,500m Night
0
London Distance Classic
0
Windsor Open
0
WOSSAA Track Championships
0
EOSSAA Track Championships
55
LGSSAA Championships
40
TDCAA Track Championships
0
Toronto South-West Qualifier
0
Kinsman-Hungerford Invite
62
Birchmount Relays
0
Nike John Rowland Games
1
Bay of Quinte Invite
52
Lancer Prep Invitational
0
TISS Pirate Relays
27
Royal City Invitational
0
Father Redmond Track Classic
0
St. Michael's College School Snowball Relays
0
Marcellinus Early Bird Meet
0
CISAA Sr Indoor
0
York University High School Indoor Meet
0
Athletics Ontario Indoor Bantam / Midget / Junior Championships
0
Nike Adams Invite
1
OUA indoor Championships
0
Athletics Ontario Youth / Senior Indoor Championships
0
Hamilton Indoor Games
0
Birchmont Indoor
0
York Open
0
Marcellinus NOD Outdoor Track Meet
0
Rookies vs The World
0
Misc
4
All
794
Featured
5
Search
Senior Boys Race Highlights - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2013
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
Nov 3rd 2013, 4:28pm
Comments
OFSAA Cross Country Championships
- Nov 2, 2013
Sudbury, ON, CA
Timing/Results by:
Chip Time Results - Hamilton - CA - Timing Co
Mens 6950m XC Senior
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
1434
Knight, Justyn
St Michael's - T
22:15
3:12
2
1674
Hansel, Graham
West Ferris
22:46
3:17
3
1740
Dobos, Isaac
RS McLaughlin
23:05
3:20
4
127
Preisner, Ben
Bishop P.F. Redi
23:18
3:22
5
637
Sheeler, Matt
Holy Cross - Str
23:25
3:23
6
601
Abdulkarim, Farah
Gloucester
23:26
3:23
7
1113
Thomas, Brandon
Paris
23:28
3:23
8
69
Matthews, Miles
Belle River
23:30
3:23
9
680
Smee, Keaton
Huron Heights -
23:31
3:23
10
206
Quosai, Peter
Centennial Colle
23:35
3:24
11
969
Viveiros, Mattew
Michael Power-St
23:39
3:25
12
1078
Mohammadi, Aron
Notre Dame des G
23:44
3:25
13
1557
Wynands, Eric
Thousand Islands
23:48
3:26
14
695
Ghali, Melika
Jarvis
23:48
3:26
15
504
Bessai, Santiago
Etobicoke School
23:58
3:27
16
542
Royce, Brandon
General Panet
23:59
3:28
17
155
Moakler, Justin
Brampton Centenn
24:00
3:28
18
1262
Nebel, Andrew
Sir Winston Chur
24:00
3:28
19
1658
Wallace, Brendan
Vincent Massey
24:01
3:28
20
1487
Scmidt, Mark
Stratford Northw
24:02
3:28
21
54
Davis, Brad
Bayside
24:02
3:28
22
1152
Hetherington, Alan
RS McLaughlin
24:05
3:28
23
594
Bernst, Alex
Glebe CI
24:07
3:29
24
1128
Cauchi, Mitchell
Monsignor Paul D
24:08
3:29
25
32
Stel, Joey
Aurora
24:08
3:29
26
95
Mulcahy, Liam
Bill Crothers SS
24:08
3:29
27
543
Serviss, Sam
General Panet
24:10
3:29
28
754
Lawand, Robert
Lawrence Park
24:11
3:29
29
600
Nicholson, Devin
Glendale - Tills
24:14
3:30
30
1409
Klomp, Craig
St Michael Cath
24:14
3:30
31
1153
Brown-Lafoy, Cole
RS McLaughlin
24:16
3:30
32
823
Litchfield, Willia
London Central
24:16
3:30
33
1164
Pettigrew, John
Renfrew
24:17
3:30
34
441
Banks, Ryan
ES Thériault Ca
24:18
3:30
35
1151
LaHaye, Yousuf
RS McLaughlin
24:18
3:30
36
755
Moore, Christopher
Lawrence Park
24:21
3:31
37
1266
Coveney, Millar
Sir Winston Chur
24:23
3:31
38
1693
Sandali, Ehab El
Westview Centenn
24:24
3:31
39
681
Lees, Liam
Huron Heights -
24:25
3:31
40
1660
Edwards, Skylar
Vincent Massey
24:26
3:31
41
861
Borg, Preston
Loyola Catholic
24:29
3:32
42
719
Workman, Ben
Kingston
24:30
3:32
43
269
Hannon, Zack
Collingwood CI
24:31
3:32
44
822
Howes, Cameron
London Central
24:32
3:32
45
1659
Rocheleau, Alex
Vincent Massey
24:32
3:32
46
821
Sheffar, Jack
London Central
24:34
3:33
47
702
Raez-Villanueva, Ser
John Cabot
24:36
3:33
48
411
Favero, Jonathan
L’Escale
24:38
3:33
49
674
Stevens, Josh
Huntsville
24:40
3:33
50
533
Kirby, Mitch
Frontenac
24:41
3:33
51
557
Ruest, Jared
Georgian Bay
24:41
3:34
52
115
DeVito, Benjamin
Birchmount Park
24:43
3:34
53
1076
Ross, Corey
Notre Dame - Aja
24:44
3:34
54
518
Dobsi, Landen
Fenelon Falls
24:44
3:34
55
1600
Blecher, Oliver
Trinity College
24:45
3:34
56
209
Quosai, Willem
Centennial Colle
24:47
3:34
57
744
Passi, Liam
Lasalle - Sudbur
24:51
3:35
58
312
Minassian, Arakel
De La Salle Coll
24:52
3:35
59
1236
Hilbers, Dan
Saugeen
24:54
3:35
60
33
MacGillivray, Christ
Aurora
24:55
3:36
61
1023
Blair, Sebastian
Newmarket
24:56
3:36
62
116
Mackrell, Luke
Birchmount Park
24:57
3:36
63
129
Doering, Brad
Bishop Ryan
24:58
3:36
64
122
Mustard, Tim
Bishop Allen Aca
25:00
3:36
65
1154
McNally, Jordan
RS McLaughlin
25:01
3:36
66
1265
Hassim, Cain
Sir Winston Chur
25:01
3:36
67
207
Wells, Simon
Centennial Colle
25:02
3:37
68
1315
Vukelic, Nick
St Aloysius Gonz
25:02
3:37
69
387
Thornber, Jeff
Eastdale - Oshaw
25:04
3:37
70
208
Bartle, Brian
Centennial Colle
25:06
3:37
71
930
Kanko, Robert
Martingrove
25:07
3:37
72
1743
Jones, Keiran
Orillia District
25:07
3:37
73
34
Howard, Brendon
AY Jackson - Kan
25:09
3:38
74
1210
Fernandes, Isaiah
Sacred Heart Cat
25:09
3:38
75
162
Barnes, Nicholas
Burlington Centr
25:09
3:38
76
772
King, Bobby
Leaside
25:09
3:38
77
1661
Day, Carter
Vincent Massey
25:12
3:38
78
541
Pardo, Matt
General Amherst
25:13
3:38
79
130
Sianchuk, Luke
Bishop Ryan
25:14
3:38
80
1632
Smalley, Brent
Uxbridge
25:15
3:38
81
1435
Valic, Mitchell
St Michael's - T
25:15
3:38
82
657
Kennedy, Jack
Humberside
25:16
3:39
83
1264
Raby, Spencer
Sir Winston Chur
25:18
3:39
84
1110
Groothuizen, Rawle
Our Lady of Lour
25:19
3:39
85
362
Gagnon, Nicholas
Earl of March
25:20
3:39
86
182
Jaimes, Brian
Cardinal Leger
25:21
3:39
87
1243
Palmer, Reid
Sir Frederick Ba
25:22
3:39
88
314
Altamirano, David
Denis Morris
25:24
3:40
89
262
Jamnicky, Jacob
Cobourg West
25:25
3:40
90
1631
Kemp, Thomas
Uxbridge
25:26
3:40
91
1436
Lovisotto, Andrew
St Michael's - T
25:26
3:40
92
917
Niven, Michael
Manitoulin
25:26
3:40
93
152
Bedhram, Sheldon
Bluevale CI
25:29
3:40
94
1633
Crawford, James
Uxbridge
25:30
3:41
95
442
Ritchie, Connor
ES Thériault Ca
25:31
3:41
96
117
Nunguwenimana, Thi
Birchmount Park
25:34
3:41
97
1667
Groulx, Luke
WC Eaket
25:34
3:41
98
154
Moore, Brian
Bracebridge/Musk
25:37
3:42
99
824
Brooks, Jonathan
London Central
25:37
3:42
100
443
Boucher, Bradd
ES Thériault Ca
25:37
3:42
101
445
Delage, Samuel
ES Thériault Ca
25:37
3:42
102
654
Avalos, Miles
Humberside
25:39
3:42
103
675
Ross, Cedrick
Huntsville
25:39
3:42
104
381
Vachon, Nicholas
East Northumberl
25:40
3:42
105
596
Rupar, Nicholas
Glebe CI
25:40
3:42
106
970
Massingham, Curtis
Michael Power-St
25:42
3:42
107
631
Heidebrecht, Erik
Highland
25:43
3:42
108
778
Nussbaum, Marcus
Lisgar
25:44
3:43
109
473
Houghton, Walker
Englehart
25:45
3:43
110
916
Kennedy, Wyatt
Manitoulin
25:46
3:43
111
230
Kellier, Josh
Chatham-Kent
25:47
3:43
112
936
Brar, Rajan
Maxwell Heights
25:47
3:43
113
1170
Licul, Dean
Richview CI
25:48
3:43
114
1212
Ulgiati, Eric
Sacred Heart Cat
25:49
3:43
115
1245
Wilson, Liam
Sir Frederick Ba
25:50
3:44
116
271
Richardson, Adam
Colonel By
25:51
3:44
117
646
Nepomuceno, Enrique
Holy Names - Win
25:51
3:44
118
409
Tyrell, Justyn
Eastview
25:53
3:44
119
355
Pylatuk, Tie
Sacre-Coeur
25:53
3:44
120
118
Wood, Carter
Birchmount Park
25:54
3:44
121
1213
Nobert, Andrew
Sacred Heart Cat
25:55
3:44
122
1180
Campbell, Jacob
Ridley College
25:58
3:45
123
1244
Harris, Ben
Sir Frederick Ba
25:58
3:45
124
231
Aujla, Harvinder
Chinguacousy
25:59
3:45
125
1439
Alterna, Liam Tott
St Michael's - T
26:00
3:45
126
770
Fanjoy, John
Leaside
26:02
3:45
127
55
Maracek, Liam
Bayside
26:03
3:45
128
22
Dehghan, Nathan
Ancaster
26:04
3:46
129
24
Hambly, Kent
Ancaster
26:06
3:46
130
771
Fraeys, Jeremie
Leaside
26:07
3:46
131
70
Ubene, Evan
Belle River
26:07
3:46
132
232
Joshi, Abhishek
Chinguacousy
26:08
3:46
133
971
Neidbala, Connor
Michael Power-St
26:09
3:46
134
1505
Lobert, Cater
Superior Heights
26:10
3:46
135
1196
Genua, Thomas
Royal St. George
26:12
3:47
136
996
Rodger, Callum
Neil McNeil
26:12
3:47
137
595
Zechel, Maks
Glebe CI
26:14
3:47
138
1532
Lavery, Dakota
Thomas A Stewart
26:15
3:47
139
158
Egzaw, Simon
Brebeuf College
26:15
3:47
140
1182
Denomme, Kyle
Riverside
26:16
3:47
141
1214
Palin, Connor
Sacred Heart Cat
26:17
3:47
142
1263
Cormier, Matt
Sir Winston Chur
26:17
3:47
143
1662
Holmes, Dylan
Vincent Massey
26:18
3:48
144
23
McConnell, Luke
Ancaster
26:19
3:48
145
685
Lawson, Billy
IE Weldon
26:19
3:48
146
1197
Simon, Parker
Royal St. George
26:20
3:48
147
545
Serviss, Max
General Panet
26:21
3:48
148
315
Kenny, Braden
Denis Morris
26:21
3:48
149
544
Paquette, Adam
General Panet
26:22
3:48
150
632
Holmes, Jack
Highland
26:23
3:48
151
495
Emiry, Aric
Espanola
26:25
3:48
152
1198
Macgregor, Daniel
Royal St. George
26:26
3:49
153
61
Paul, David
Bear Creek
26:27
3:49
154
73
Longeuay, Jack
Belle River
26:27
3:49
155
1696
Sahal, Mohamed
Westview Centenn
26:29
3:49
156
558
Phillips, Jed
Georgian Bay
26:30
3:49
157
682
Elmhirst, Robbie
Huron Heights -
26:33
3:50
158
777
Kinahan, Sam
Lisgar
26:34
3:50
159
72
Fuduric, Mitch
Belle River
26:34
3:50
160
159
Martorino, Anthony
Brebeuf College
26:34
3:50
161
720
Lacasandile, Riley
Kingston
26:37
3:50
162
1698
Watson, David
White Oaks
26:39
3:50
163
998
MacLellan, Zen
Neil McNeil
26:39
3:51
164
1601
Hill, Jack
Trinity College
26:42
3:51
165
676
Simonett, Austin
Huntsville
26:45
3:51
166
1692
Abdi, Ahmed
Westview Centenn
26:46
3:51
167
444
Deschamps, Reece
ES Thériault Ca
26:46
3:52
168
597
Marshall, Patrick
Glebe CI
26:47
3:52
169
559
Vickers, Franklin
Georgian Bay
26:50
3:52
170
119
Kelly, Rowan
Birchmount Park
26:52
3:52
171
21
Searles, Ian
Ancaster
26:53
3:53
172
973
MacSporran, David
Michael Power-St
26:56
3:53
173
210
Mullins, Nolan
Centennial Colle
26:57
3:53
174
723
Ostiguy, Tim
Kingston
26:59
3:53
175
721
Pulver, Ben
Kingston
27:00
3:54
176
56
Lupenette, Bryan
Bayside
27:01
3:54
177
1689
Pendziwol, Ryan
Westgate
27:02
3:54
178
25
Thorburn, Braeden
Ancaster
27:03
3:54
179
999
Campos, Sergio
Neil McNeil
27:04
3:54
180
64
Wagar, David
Bear Creek
27:04
3:54
181
1250
Storey, Evan
Sir Oliver Mowat
27:04
3:54
182
773
Long, Colin
Leaside
27:04
3:54
183
347
Markowski, Kirk
Dryden
27:10
3:55
184
972
Bacic, Ryan
Michael Power-St
27:11
3:55
185
183
Sullivan, James
Cardinal Leger
27:11
3:55
186
779
Alexander-Cook, Juli
Lisgar
27:11
3:55
187
234
Prabhakar, Sandeep
Chinguacousy
27:13
3:55
188
1088
Labine, Colton
O'Gorman
27:13
3:55
189
1247
Carter, Conner
Sir Frederick Ba
27:14
3:56
190
496
Lafrance, Colton
Espanola
27:15
3:56
191
738
Bordin, Spencer
Korah
27:16
3:56
192
251
Perna, Reid
Christ the King
27:16
3:56
193
617
Hynna, Owen
Hammarskjold
27:16
3:56
194
1668
Berthelot, John
WC Eaket
27:18
3:56
195
546
Smith, Nathan
General Panet
27:19
3:56
196
1246
Desmond, Rhys
Sir Frederick Ba
27:19
3:56
197
1506
Heimonen, Kye
Superior Heights
27:20
3:56
198
467
Kidd, Jonathon
Elliot Lake
27:22
3:57
199
63
Law, Keegan
Bear Creek
27:22
3:57
200
414
Boisvert, Jacob
Publique Renaiss
27:29
3:58
201
71
Ireland, Brandon
Belle River
27:31
3:58
202
554
Wanless, Ben
Georgetown
27:31
3:58
203
65
Snyder, Kris
Bear Creek
27:34
3:58
204
722
Mallaly, Nate
Kingston
27:37
3:59
205
239
Vandermeer, Adriaan
Chippewa Seconda
27:38
3:59
206
997
Wakham, Rys
Neil McNeil
27:41
3:59
207
184
Martins, Michael
Cardinal Leger
27:42
4:00
208
553
Carson, Liam
Georgetown
27:42
4:00
209
1437
Seo, Andy
St Michael's - T
27:42
4:00
210
825
Simpson, Elliott
London Central
27:46
4:00
211
1507
Grimm, Quinton
Superior Heights
27:51
4:01
212
383
White, Chance
East Northumberl
27:52
4:01
213
1491
Harkanen, Brady
Superior - Thund
27:52
4:01
214
1690
Cornish, Darcy
Westgate
27:52
4:01
215
769
Delazzari, David
Leaside
27:55
4:01
216
1592
Smith, Keldon
Timmins Vocation
27:56
4:02
217
1211
Freemantle, Ben
Sacred Heart Cat
27:59
4:02
218
552
Silva, Braeden
Georgetown
28:00
4:02
219
1634
Hageman, Matt
Uxbridge
28:07
4:03
220
678
Hehir, Jacob
Huntsville
28:11
4:04
221
598
Kerzner, Alex
Glebe CI
28:12
4:04
222
555
Wanles, Max - Altern
Georgetown
28:12
4:04
223
1200
Schwartz, Jack
Royal St. George
28:14
4:04
224
385
Schmidt, Jacob
East Northumberl
28:15
4:04
225
185
Thistle, Chris
Cardinal Leger
28:18
4:05
226
384
Longinotti, Sean
East Northumberl
28:19
4:05
227
918
Noble, Harrison
Manitoulin
28:19
4:05
228
780
Blakeney, Chris
Lisgar
28:23
4:06
229
1670
Bouillon, Nik
WC Eaket
28:25
4:06
230
235
Samra, Manvir
Chinguacousy
28:26
4:06
231
1508
Luciani, Lucas
Superior Heights
28:27
4:06
232
677
Doetsch, Jason
Huntsville
28:28
4:06
233
131
Martin, David
Bishop Ryan
28:29
4:06
234
1509
Manson, Brad
Superior Heights
28:30
4:06
235
186
Thompson, Junior
Cardinal Leger
28:31
4:07
236
658
Tharp, Liam
Humberside
28:32
4:07
237
1199
Burleton, Brendan
Royal St. George
28:37
4:08
238
919
Cooper, Kieran
Manitoulin
28:39
4:08
239
62
O'Donnell, Trevor
Bear Creek
28:49
4:09
240
560
Wolf, Nicholas
Georgian Bay
28:50
4:09
241
57
Butler, Jonathan
Bayside
28:50
4:09
242
1694
Olabode, Kola
Westview Centenn
28:53
4:10
243
1574
Burrows, Ryan
Timiskaming
28:54
4:10
244
655
Duff, Alistair
Humberside
29:05
4:12
245
808
Spoel, Aiden
Lo-Ellen Park
29:05
4:12
246
58
Jenkin, Adam
Bayside
29:06
4:12
247
781
Caufield, Dylan
Lisgar
29:06
4:12
248
233
Sharma, Amit
Chinguacousy
29:08
4:12
249
1000
Massa, Justin
Neil McNeil
29:10
4:12
250
348
Wickstrom, Jake
Dryden
29:10
4:12
251
132
Marino, Joel
Bishop Ryan
29:14
4:13
252
683
Huberty, Tommy
Huron Heights -
29:17
4:13
253
499
Rodley, Josh
Espanola
29:40
4:16
254
920
Crawford, Cody
Manitoulin
29:43
4:17
255
684
Crossdale, Marcus
Huron Heights -
29:46
4:17
256
1635
Kegel, Andrew
Uxbridge
30:05
4:20
257
656
Kargbo, John
Humberside
30:38
4:25
258
1695
Raghunandan, Andy
Westview Centenn
30:40
4:25
259
500
(a, Mitchell Manitow
Espanola
30:56
4:27
260
386
(alterna, Connor Del
East Northumberl
31:29
4:32
261
1576
Burrows, Evan
Timiskaming
32:58
4:45
262
133
Matti, Cody - Altern
Bishop Ryan
32:58
4:45
263
1577
Steis, Colin
Timiskaming
34:55
5:02
264
498
Beange, Stephen
Espanola
36:44
5:18
265
1669
McLeod, Mac
WC Eaket
36:44
5:18
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Bethany Bolton Junior Girls Champ - OFSAA Cross Country Champions
Charlotte Prouse Senior Girls Champ - OFSAA Cross Country Champio
Co-Ed Para Race Finish Video - OFSAA Cross Country Championships
Co-Ed Para Race Highlights - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 20
Junior Boys Finish Video - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2013
Junior Boys Individual Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships
Junior Boys Race Highlights - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2
Junior Boys Team Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2013
Junior Girls Finish Video - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 201
Junior Girls Individual Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championship
Junior Girls Race Highlights - OFSAA Cross Country Championships
Junior Girls Team Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2013
Mathieu Plamondon Midget Boys Champ - OFSAA Cross Country Champio
Midget Boys Finish Video - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2013
Midget Boys Individual Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships
Midget Boys Race Highlights - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2
Midget Boys Team Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2013
Midget Girls Finish Video - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 201
Midget Girls Individual Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championship
Midget Girls Race Highlights - OFSAA Cross Country Championships
Midget Girls Team Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2013
Owen Day Junior Boys Champ - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 20
Senior Boys Finish Video - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2013
Senior Boys Individual Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships
Senior Boys Race Highlights - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2
Senior Boys Team Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2013
Senior Girl Individual Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships
Senior Girls Finish Video - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 201
Senior Girls Race Highlights - OFSAA Cross Country Championships
Senior Girls Team Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2013
Shona McColloch Midget Girls Champ - OFSAA Cross Country Champion
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#ofsaa
#ontario
More videos
Junior Boys Race Highlights - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2013
Senior Girls Race Highlights - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2013
378 shares:
Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships
,
A Y Jackson Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kanata, Ontario
,
Ancaster High & Voc Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Ancaster, Ontario
,
Aurora High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Aurora, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
2
2023
5
4
2022
4
6
2021
11
4
2020
5
1
2019
177
4
2
2018
824
2
2017
916
16
2016
1276
9
3149
2015
1318
65
2719
2014
1675
114
2101
2013
794
109
2521
2012
3572
491
8818
1
2011
3410
518
11377
2010
494
375
4034
2
2009
175
67
2008
160
25
2007
2
18
99
2006
2
16
2005
14
2004
13
2003
10
2002
8
2001
3
2000
3
1999
2
1987
6
Show 24 more
Hashtags
#ofsaa
#ontario
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!