Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Dunbarton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pickering, Ontario
you RUN the place
655 Sheppard Ave, Pickering, Ontario, L1V 1G2, Canada
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2020 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (1)
2014 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (7)
2014 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (15)
2014 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (6)
2013 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (2)
2013 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (10)
2013 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (6)
2012 - Heart Lake XC Invitational (4)
2012 - LOSSA Track Championships (15)
2012 - Nike / John Rowland Games (7)
2012 - OFSAA Central Regional Track Championships (14)
2012 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (2)
2012 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (19)
2012 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (5)
2011 - Birchmount Relays (17)
2011 - Colts XC Classic (4)
2011 - LOSSA XC Championships (8)
2011 - Nike / John Rowland Games (1)
2011 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (6)
2011 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (11)
2011 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (5)
2010 - Heart Lake XC Invitational (4)
2010 - Nike Dwyer XC Invitational (10)
2010 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (2)
2010 - Sacred Heart XC Invitational (5)
Folders
2010 - (21 videos)
2011 - (52 videos)
2012 - (66 videos)
2013 - (18 videos)
2014 - (28 videos)
2020 - (1 videos)
Misc Videos
28
All
28
Midget Girls Race Highlights - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2014
Nov 2nd 2014, 9:20am
Junior Boys Race Highlights - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2014
Nov 2nd 2014, 9:20am
Junior Boys Finish - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2014
Nov 2nd 2014, 9:20am
Midget Boys Finish - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2014
Nov 2nd 2014, 9:20am
Junior Boys Individual Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2014
Nov 2nd 2014, 12:51am
Junior Boys Team Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2014
Nov 2nd 2014, 12:51am
«
1
»
Featured
0
Search
Midget Girls Race Highlights - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2014
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
Nov 2nd 2014, 9:20am
Comments
Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships
- Nov 1, 2014
Venue, University of Waterloo, 275 Frank Tompa Dr., Waterloo, ON, CA, Zip/Postcode
Timing/Results by:
Speed River Timing - Ontario - ON - Timing Co
Womens 3k Midget
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Macdougall, Brogan
Regiopolis-Notre
11:12.60
2
Chau, Jocelyn
De La Salle Coll
11:12.60
3
Weston, Mei Mei
Glebe CI
11:19.20
4
Gold, Aleksa
Bishop Strachan
11:27.20
5
Rhead, Beth
Glebe CI
11:32.20
6
Johnson, Delainey
Chatham-Kent
11:42.20
7
Smart-Reed, Madeline
Martingrove
11:48.50
8
Morgan, Mackenzie
Kitchener-Waterl
11:49.30
9
Saliba, Solstice
Ajax
11:50.80
10
Wood, Charlotte
Bracebridge/Musk
11:56.80
11
Mackay, Kansas
Pickering - Ajax
11:59.50
12
Walker, Haley
Havergal
12:04.30
13
Johnstone, Madison
Ancaster
12:08.70
14
Walker, Chloe
Vincent Massey
12:09.30
15
Fox, Nicole
Humberside
12:10.00
16
Meek, Lily
Thousand Islands
12:10.20
17
Waller, Georgia
Dr GW Williams
12:10.30
18
Gibson, Emily
West Carleton S
12:10.60
19
Bartolomucci, Emily
ES Thériault Ca
12:11.50
20
Delgado, Jocelyn
St Joseph's - St
12:11.80
21
Rynda, Aurora
Lawrence Park
12:11.90
22
Elia, Danielle
Michael Power-St
12:12.30
23
Warren, Sophie
General Panet
12:13.30
24
White, Alison
Greenwood Colleg
12:13.60
25
Sheridan, Katie
Bell
12:14.40
26
Forbes, Caroline
Northern - Sarni
12:15.00
27
Morgan, Kathleen
Mentor College
12:15.30
28
Lynch, Kaitlyn
Bishop Tonnos
12:16.70
29
Kellar, Jessica
Our Lady of Moun
12:17.80
30
Garland, Morgan
Cobourg East
12:18.20
31
Annecca, Alexa
St Peter's - Bar
12:20.00
32
Elliott, Julia
Leaside
12:20.20
33
Copat, Lynnsey
WF Herman
12:22.50
34
Livermore, Sydney
St Peter's - Bar
12:22.50
35
Simon, Leah
St Aloysius Gonz
12:24.70
36
Perkins, Lauren
Northern - Sarni
12:25.30
37
Hannagan, Maya
Vincent Massey
12:27.90
38
Regan, Olivia
Langstaff
12:28.60
39
Lapierre, Brooke
Glengarry
12:29.30
40
Raulik-Dunn, Eily
Mackenzie
12:30.80
41
Huras, Emily
Waterloo-Oxford
12:33.30
42
Parsons, Nicole
Abbey Park
12:34.10
43
Ball, Bridget
Iroquois Ridge
12:34.50
44
Abbate, Natalie
Notre Dame - Tor
12:34.60
45
Day, Nathalie
Holy Trinity - K
12:34.70
46
Rupert, Tessa
Vincent Massey
12:35.80
47
Tarini, Sydney
Lo-Ellen Park
12:36.20
48
Johnstone, Brittany
Ancaster
12:36.40
49
O'Shea, Clare
Loretto Abbey
12:36.80
50
Wong, Annika
Canterbury
12:37.60
51
Whitten, Natalie
Banting Memorial
12:38.50
52
Young, Kailey
Glebe CI
12:39.50
53
Smith, Eliza
Resurrection
12:40.50
54
Gualtieri, Cate
EL Crossley
12:40.70
55
Turner, Jessica
Vincent Massey
12:40.80
56
Reszetnik, Grace
Lawrence Park
12:41.60
57
Fennell, Jessie
EL Crossley
12:42.40
58
Costello, Fiona
Our Lady of Lour
12:43.90
59
Loewen, Shaylynn
Parry Sound
12:44.70
60
Hughes, Kara
Resurrection
12:46.00
61
Keenan, Melissa
St Peter's - Bar
12:46.30
62
Fintelman, Emily
Huron Heights -
12:46.70
63
Dean, Sylvia
Sandwich
12:46.80
64
Bush, Kayleigh
AN Myer
12:47.80
65
Johnston, Sarah
Northern - Sarni
12:48.20
66
Fernades, Johanna
Martingrove
12:48.60
67
Pizzimenti, Alessia
Country Day
12:48.60
68
Kerr, Emma
North Toronto
12:49.10
69
Clegg, Sarah
Lawrence Park
12:51.90
70
Rousseau, Shilo
Central Algoma
12:52.00
71
Gaunt, Keegan
St Ignatius - Th
12:52.60
72
Serrao, Hannah
Father Leo Austi
12:53.30
73
Kay, Sarah
St Theresa - Bel
12:54.50
74
Pulins, Brigitta
Cardinal Carter
12:54.50
75
Fraser, Hannah
Sinclair
12:54.80
76
Sagredo, Samantha
Bishop Allen Aca
12:55.00
77
Willemse, Bridgette
Regiopolis-Notre
12:56.20
78
McNulty, Sierra
Sinclair
12:56.30
79
Smeltzer, Jenelle
Kincardine
12:56.70
80
Nolan, Sarah
Monarch Park
12:56.80
81
Boatsmith, Meaghan
Westdale
12:57.10
82
Jodin, Hanna
Korah
12:57.60
83
Robbins, Madelyn
St Benedict - Ca
12:57.90
84
Millar, Laura
Medway
12:58.30
85
Correia, Courtney
Dunbarton
12:58.80
86
Littlewood, Taylor
Sinclair
12:58.90
87
Stubbs, Kyleigh
St Joseph's - St
12:59.50
88
Piwtarak, Billie
Bishop Tonnos
12:59.90
89
McManus, Taryn
Our Lady of Lour
13:00.10
90
Nickerson, Abby
Blessed Trinity
13:00.50
91
Law-Heese, Mikayla
Dr GW Williams
13:00.60
92
Smith, Laura
Uxbridge
13:00.90
93
Ostrander, Megan
East Northumberl
13:01.40
94
Pennings, Holly
St Thomas Aquina
13:01.50
95
Taylor, Lauren
Holy Trinity - O
13:01.80
96
Pottie, Mzia Lee
Glebe CI
13:02.10
97
Eigner, Alexandra
Mother Teresa -
13:02.20
98
Gendron, Pascale
Etobicoke School
13:03.70
99
Williams, Camryn
Twin Lakes
13:03.80
100
Mendoza, Eliana
Northern - Sarni
13:04.00
101
Sturrock, Haley
Don Mills
13:04.20
102
Barrett, Suzannah
Glebe CI
13:05.30
103
Appleton, Lindsay
Mayfield
13:05.90
104
Palermo, Arielle
Corpus Christi
13:05.90
105
Hirji, Rugayya
University of To
13:06.60
106
Westervelt, Zoey
St Joan of Arc -
13:07.60
107
Long, Dana
Twin Lakes
13:09.20
108
Rawding, Kennedy
Mayfield
13:10.50
109
Martin, Julia
East Northumberl
13:10.50
110
Dagenais, Gabrielle
ES Thériault Ca
13:11.30
111
Labricciosa, Julia
EL Crossley
13:11.70
112
Girgic, Katarina
St Aloysius Gonz
13:11.80
113
Weir, Emily
St Mary's Colleg
13:12.90
114
Mitten, Maddy
Sacred Heart Cat
13:13.40
115
Madore, Alexa
ES Thériault Ca
13:15.90
116
Krekora, Ania
Riverdale
13:16.10
117
Vanier, Camille
Geraldton
13:16.70
118
Jones, Mila
General Panet
13:17.00
119
Todd, Kennedy
Uxbridge
13:17.00
120
Tetzlaff, Holly
East Northumberl
13:18.40
121
Clark, Hilary
Elliot Lake
13:19.40
122
Lapalme, Abigail
Robert Hall
13:20.80
123
Wickstrom, Amy
Dryden
13:21.20
124
Porter, Shannon
Uxbridge
13:23.30
125
Litke, Avery
Malvern
13:23.70
126
Wotherspoon, Paige
Nepean
13:23.70
127
Hickey, Sarah
Silverthorn
13:24.20
128
Byrnes, Hailey
Cobourg East
13:24.40
129
Iasparro, Elizabeth
Our Lady of Moun
13:25.00
130
MacDougall, Camryn
Nepean
13:25.50
131
Schouten, Allison
Newmarket
13:25.90
132
Leslie, Jenna
Nelson
13:27.00
133
Sugiyama, Kai
Nelson
13:27.20
134
Daigle, Freya
Leaside
13:27.60
135
Overeem, Kaitlyn
St John's Coll -
13:27.80
136
Cottrell, Renee
St James
13:28.50
137
Osborne, Allegra
Lawrence Park
13:28.50
138
Kuzemchuk, Corrin
Dryden
13:29.00
139
Creighton, Sydney
Our Lady of Lour
13:29.80
140
Casey, Samantha
Malvern
13:30.10
141
McGuckin, Sonya
Michael Power-St
13:30.80
142
Bier, MacKenzie
Leaside
13:31.10
143
McDonald, Kiera
Loretto Abbey
13:33.80
144
Bourque, Emily
Bishop Tonnos
13:34.90
145
McPherson, Kira
South Lincoln
13:36.10
146
Folo, Erica
Nelson
13:37.20
147
Baldassarre, Monica
AB Lucas
13:37.50
148
Yeman, Kianna
General Panet
13:37.70
149
Briggs, Rennele
Sinclair
13:38.20
150
Keenan, Katie
Lockerby Composi
13:39.10
151
Clarke, Ella
St Peter's - Pet
13:40.10
152
Colman, Sara
Northern - Sarni
13:40.80
153
Johncox, Erica
Trinity College
13:41.10
154
Freitag, Rachel
Nepean
13:43.70
155
Harnack, Hope
St Benedict - Ca
13:43.70
156
Solomon, Jaci
AB Lucas
13:44.30
157
Menard, Meredith
St Ignatius - Th
13:44.30
158
Nash, Emma
AB Lucas
13:45.40
159
Semkowski, Sarah
AB Lucas
13:45.50
160
Hesselink, Madi
Norwell
13:45.90
161
Henry, Megan
Thousand Islands
13:46.30
162
Smith, Faith
General Panet
13:46.70
163
Schute, Fiona
Nepean
13:47.10
164
Oliphant, Madison
Vincent Massey
13:48.10
165
Devogel, Alex
Dr GW Williams
13:48.90
166
Parks, Claire
Malvern
13:51.10
167
Boileau, Sydney
ES Thériault Ca
13:52.10
168
Senior, Eden
Mayfield
13:52.10
169
Messina, Anastasia
Loretto Abbey
13:52.40
170
Flynn, Shana
Mayfield
13:52.60
171
Ormond, Abey
Bishop Tonnos
13:54.10
172
Molenhuis, Lauren
East Northumberl
13:55.20
173
Gamble, Taylor
Thousand Islands
13:55.50
174
Butts, Catherine
St James
13:56.00
175
Dzongowski, Erin
Mother Teresa -
13:58.20
176
Wilson, Tierza
Superior Heights
13:59.50
177
Coote, Madelyne
EL Crossley
14:00.50
178
Lave, Megan
AB Lucas
14:00.50
179
Whitla, Natalya
Newmarket
14:00.80
180
Anero, Maya
St James
14:01.70
181
O'Shea, Meghan
Loretto Abbey
14:02.30
182
Drago, Adia
Michael Power-St
14:02.60
183
Partridge, Kaelen
EL Crossley
14:02.90
184
Sostar, Caitlin
Westside Seconda
14:03.50
185
Laberge, Eva
Lockerby Composi
14:04.70
186
Ransom, Riley
Lockerby Composi
14:04.90
187
Critch, Christina
Mother Teresa -
14:07.40
188
Glaab, Grace
St James
14:07.90
189
Posesoroski, Nicole
Bishop Strachan
14:12.30
190
Alberti, Nancy
Leaside
14:13.80
191
Sokolan, Natasha
St Peter's - Pet
14:15.60
192
Forsyth, Genevieve
De La Salle Coll
14:18.70
193
Campeau, Kennedy
Essex
14:18.70
194
Papadimitriou, Kira
St Peter's - Bar
14:19.00
195
Valentini, Casey
Our Lady of Moun
14:19.70
196
Sharp, Madyson
Timiskaming
14:21.30
197
Racicot, Alexya
ES Thériault Ca
14:21.30
198
Parna-Gile, Erin
Twin Lakes
14:22.00
199
Wells, Kaitlyn
Grand River CI
14:22.60
200
Lorentson, Alyssa
Superior Heights
14:22.80
201
Walkovich, Erin
Martingrove
14:22.90
202
Drzewicki, Jessie
Bishop Tonnos
14:23.00
203
Sharples, Emmy
Leaside
14:23.50
204
Stein, Samantha
Malvern
14:24.70
205
Larry, Katie
East Northumberl
14:24.90
206
Smith, Gillian
Lawrence Park
14:25.40
207
Leclerc, Madeleine
Mayfield
14:25.90
208
Deacon, Shelby
Roland Michener
14:26.10
209
Boyle, Hope
Thousand Islands
14:26.80
210
Coutinho, Nicole
Michael Power-St
14:27.90
211
McLennan, Madi
St James
14:32.90
212
Montgomery, Jane
Sinclair
14:32.90
213
Major, Harlee
Our Lady of Lour
14:36.80
214
Hartviksen, Katie
Dr GW Williams
14:41.60
215
Desfosses, Desiree
Lockerby Composi
14:45.60
216
Barrett, Sam
Korah
14:46.80
217
Lorimer, Grace
Sacred Heart Cat
14:46.80
218
Berry, Emily
Our Lady of Lour
14:47.20
219
Tam, Claire
De La Salle Coll
14:48.30
220
Barnabe, Tay
Nepean
14:49.10
221
Byrne, Clare
Sacred Heart Cat
14:51.10
222
Attridge, Caitlyn
Twin Lakes
14:53.30
223
Clapham, Emma
Ancaster
14:54.10
224
Verba, Madeline
Malvern
14:55.40
225
Kromberg, Charlotte
Sacred Heart Cat
14:56.50
226
Damianakis, Georgia
Grand River CI
14:59.70
227
Linklater-Quachegan, J
O'Gorman
15:04.50
228
Robitaille, Destiny
St Peter's - Pet
15:04.70
229
Forcey, Jessi
Mother Teresa -
15:05.70
230
Braun, Erin
Grand River CI
15:05.90
231
Bennette, Kendra
General Panet
15:07.70
232
Linden, Katie
Martingrove
15:10.80
233
Belanger, Veronique
Essm-New Liskear
15:11.40
234
Gravett, Carlie
Sacred Heart Cat
15:12.90
235
Taylor, Sarah
Nelson
15:14.00
236
Scott, Erin
Twin Lakes
15:18.10
237
Penner, Victoria
Grand River CI
15:20.60
238
Raymond, Hannah
Ancaster
15:24.80
239
Haggith, Rachael
Mother Teresa -
15:25.20
240
Smodis, Madison
Superior Heights
15:28.20
241
Plante, Ruthie
Loretto Abbey
15:28.20
242
Cheng, Alvina
De La Salle Coll
15:31.60
243
D'Souza, Aileen
Our Lady of Moun
15:31.80
244
Taylor, Abby
Dryden
15:32.00
245
Jones, Klara
St Peter's - Pet
15:35.90
246
Patel, Sanskruti
Korah
15:36.90
247
Wilson, Natalie
Superior Heights
15:37.00
248
Farella, Joanna
Thousand Islands
15:37.70
249
Nunzio, Adriana Di
De La Salle Coll
15:42.00
250
Dell'Anna, Rachel
Uxbridge
15:42.60
251
Lund, Breanna
St Peter's - Bar
15:43.10
252
Mihailovich, Chloe
Ancaster
15:45.90
253
Sandu, Magda
Martingrove
16:09.20
254
Roy, Lorraine
Resurrection
16:11.60
255
Rudolf-Ferreira, Isabe
St Peter's - Pet
16:17.00
256
Farah, Alexa
Bishop Strachan
16:31.80
257
McCullough, Monica
Resurrection
16:59.00
258
Boileau, Leah
Grand River CI
17:25.70
259
Oversby, Mya
Dryden
17:42.30
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Branna MacDougall Senior Girls Champion - OFSAA Cross Country Cha
Cameron Linscott Senior Boys Champion - OFSAA Cross Country Champ
Junior Boys Finish - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2014
Junior Boys Individual Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships
Junior Boys Race Highlights - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2
Junior Boys Team Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2014
Junior Girls Finish - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2014
Junior Girls Individual Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championship
Junior Girls Race Highlights - OFSAA Cross Country Championships
Junior Girls Team Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2014
Mathieu Plamondon Midget Boys Champion - OFSAA Cross Country Cham
Midget Boys Finish - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2014
Midget Boys Individual Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships
Midget Boys Race Highlights - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2
Midget Boys Team Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2014
Midget Girls Individual Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championship
Midget Girls Race Highlights - OFSAA Cross Country Championships
Midget Girls Team Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2014
Senior Boys Finish - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2014
Senior Boys Individual Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships
Senior Boys Race Highlights - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2
Senior Boys Team Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2014
Senior Girls Finish - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2014
Senior Girls Individual Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championship
Senior Girls Race Highlights - OFSAA Cross Country Championships
Senior Girls Team Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2014
Shona McCulloch Junior Girls Champion - OFSAA Cross Country Champ
Thomas Witkowicz Champion - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 201
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#ofsaa
#ontario
More videos
Junior Boys Race Highlights - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2014
0 shares:
Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships
,
A B Lucas Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
,
A N Myer Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Niagara Falls, Ontario
,
Abbey Park High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oakville, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Dunbarton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pickering, Ontario
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
1
2014
28
4
2013
18
7
2012
66
10
1
2011
52
11
2010
21
8
2009
6
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#ofsaa
#ontario
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!