Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
The Home of the Ontario High School Track and Field / Cross Country Runner
Ontario, Canada
Report
Block
441 Followers
Home
Photos
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
OFSAA Teams
Rankings
Racetime and Custom Poster Apps
Gear Up Camp
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2023 - Canadian Cross Country Championships (1)
2023 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (1)
2023 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (1)
2023 - Royal City Inferno Track & Field Festival (1)
2022 - Canadian Cross Country Championships (1)
2022 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (1)
2022 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (1)
2022 - Royal City Inferno Track & Field Festival (1)
2021 - Canadian Cross Country Championships (1)
2021 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (1)
2021 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (8)
2021 - Royal City Inferno Track & Field Festival (1)
2020 - GHAC XC Championships (1)
2020 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (4)
2019 - Canadian Cross Country Championships (1)
2019 - E.J.Herrmann Cross Country Invitational (9)
2019 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (2)
2019 - EOSSAA XC Championships (3)
2019 - Hungerford-Burnbrae Farms Track and Field Classic (1)
2019 - LGSSAA XC Championships (4)
2019 - Limestone Legacy Invitational Track & Field Meet (15)
2019 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (136)
2019 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (1)
2019 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (2)
2019 - Royal City Inferno Track & Field Festival (1)
2019 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (3)
2018 - Canadian Cross Country Championships (1)
2018 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (153)
2018 - EOSSAA XC Championships (6)
2018 - Father Redmond Track Classic (1)
2018 - Guilderland Cross Country Invitational (7)
2018 - Hungerford-Burnbrae Farms Track and Field Classic (117)
2018 - LGSSAA Track and Field Championships (71)
2018 - LGSSAA XC Championships (6)
2018 - Limestone Legacy Invitational Track & Field Meet (69)
2018 - Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational (119)
2018 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (125)
2018 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (1)
2018 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (4)
2018 - Pirates XC Invitational (5)
2018 - St Edmund Campion Invitational (120)
2018 - St. Michael CHS Turkey Trot (6)
2018 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (6)
2017 - Bell Track & Field Trials for the Olympic and Paralympic Games (1)
2017 - Canadian Cross Country Championships (1)
2017 - Canadian Indoor Championships (1)
2017 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (158)
2017 - EOSSAA XC Championships (6)
2017 - Harry Jerome Track Classic (1)
2017 - Hungerford-Burnbrae Farms Track and Field Classic (108)
2017 - LGSSAA Track and Field Championships (65)
2017 - LGSSAA XC Championships (6)
2017 - Limestone Legacy Invitational Track & Field Meet (69)
2017 - Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational (162)
2017 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (137)
2017 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (16)
2017 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (8)
2017 - Pirates XC Invitational (6)
2017 - Pre-OFSAA Cross Country Meet (6)
2017 - Royal City Inferno Track & Field Festival (1)
2017 - TISS Pirate Relays (15)
2017 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (7)
2016 - Beaver River XC Invitational (4)
2016 - Canadian Cross Country Championships (1)
2016 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (160)
2016 - EOSSAA XC Championships (6)
2016 - Guilderland Cross Country Invitational (8)
2016 - Hungerford-Burnbrae Farms Track and Field Classic (107)
2016 - LGSSAA XC Championships (6)
2016 - Limestone Legacy Invitational Track & Field Meet (84)
2016 - Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational (135)
2016 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (130)
2016 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (40)
2016 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (235)
2016 - Ottawa Dome Super Saturday Series 2 (94)
2016 - Ottawa Dome Super Saturday Series 3 (79)
2016 - Pirates XC Invitational (6)
2016 - Pre-OFSAA Cross Country Meet (6)
2016 - Sacred Heart XC Invitational (6)
2016 - TISS Pirate Relays (43)
2016 - uOttawa WinterNational Invitational (97)
2015 - Athletics Ontario Combined Events Championships (43)
2015 - Bell Track & Field Trials for the Olympic and Paralympic Games (1)
2015 - Canadian Junior Track and Field Championships (1)
2015 - CWOSSA Track Championships (16)
2015 - Dome High School Series Meet #1 (41)
2015 - Dome High School Series Meet #4 (62)
2015 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (74)
2015 - EOSSAA XC Championships (6)
2015 - Father Redmond Track Classic (2)
2015 - Flying Angels Open (20)
2015 - Hamilton Indoor Games - Secondary School Division (63)
2015 - Hungerford-Burnbrae Farms Track and Field Classic (9)
2015 - LGSSAA Track and Field Championships (59)
2015 - LGSSAA XC Championships (6)
2015 - Louis-Riel Cross Country Invitational 2015 (5)
2015 - Louis-Riel Winter Challenge (14)
2015 - McGill Team Challenge (1)
2015 - Nike / John Rowland Games (30)
2015 - Nike Adams Invitational (71)
2015 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (121)
2015 - OFSAA West Regional Track Championships (123)
2015 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (20)
2015 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (231)
2015 - Ottawa Dome Super Saturday Series 1 (88)
2015 - Pirates XC Invitational (3)
2015 - Pre-EOSSAA Cross Country Championships (6)
2015 - Pre-OFSAA Cross Country Meet (7)
2015 - Royal Canadian Legion District G Qualifier (39)
2015 - Simplot Games (1)
2015 - TISS Pirate Relays (39)
2015 - uOttawa High School Track and Field Invitational (102)
2014 - Athletics Ontario U20 & Open Outdoor Track and Field Championships (65)
2014 - Athletics Ontario XC Championships (11)
2014 - Dome High School Series Meet #1 (20)
2014 - E.J.Herrmann Cross Country Invitational (9)
2014 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (148)
2014 - EOSSAA XC Championships (7)
2014 - Flying Angels International Track Classic (135)
2014 - Forest City Mustang Invitational (33)
2014 - Forest City Prep / Mustang Invitational (36)
2014 - Great Lake League Championship (37)
2014 - Guilderland Cross Country Invitational (7)
2014 - Hungerford-Burnbrae Farms Track and Field Classic (26)
2014 - LGSSAA Track and Field Championships (9)
2014 - LGSSAA XC Championships (10)
2014 - Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational (106)
2014 - Nike Adams Invitational (47)
2014 - OFSAA Central Regional Track Championships (123)
2014 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (94)
2014 - OFSAA Metro Regional Track Championships (175)
2014 - OFSAA South Regional Track Championships (64)
2014 - OFSAA West Regional Track Championships (134)
2014 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (30)
2014 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (232)
2014 - Pirates XC Invitational (10)
2014 - Pre-OFSAA Cross Country Meet (7)
2014 - Royal Canadian Legion District G Qualifier (34)
2014 - Royal Canadian Legion Ontario Championships (62)
2014 - TISS Pirate Relays (21)
2014 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (7)
2013 - Dome High School Series Meet #1 (16)
2013 - Dome High School Series Meet #2 (13)
2013 - Dome High School Series Meet #3 (26)
2013 - Dome High School Series Meet #4 (26)
2013 - E.J.Herrmann Cross Country Invitational (6)
2013 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (54)
2013 - EOSSAA XC Championships (7)
2013 - Forest City Prep / Mustang Invitational (35)
2013 - Hungerford-Burnbrae Farms Track and Field Classic (62)
2013 - IAAF World U18 Championships (1)
2013 - LGSSAA Track and Field Championships (40)
2013 - LGSSAA XC Championships (6)
2013 - McGill Open II (1)
2013 - McGill Team Challenge (1)
2013 - Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational (52)
2013 - Nike High School Grand Prix (1)
2013 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (49)
2013 - OFSAA Metro Regional Track Championships (1)
2013 - OFSAA South Regional Track Championships (3)
2013 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (31)
2013 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (256)
2013 - Ottawa Dome Super Saturday Series 2 (20)
2013 - Ottawa Dome Super Saturday Series 3 (24)
2013 - Pirates XC Invitational (10)
2013 - ROPSSAA Track Championships (1)
2013 - The Penn Relays, presented by Toyota (1)
2013 - TISS Pirate Relays (27)
2013 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (7)
2013 - uOttawa WinterNational Invitational (4)
2013 - World Athletics Cross Country Championships (1)
2012 - 2012 London Olympics (2)
2012 - 401 Distance Series (45)
2012 - Athletics Ontario Bantam/Midget/Youth Championships (67)
2012 - Athletics Ontario Indoor Bantam/Midget/Junior Championships (1)
2012 - Athletics Ontario U20 & Open Outdoor Track and Field Championships (60)
2012 - Athletics Ontario XC Championships (19)
2012 - Birchmount Relays (82)
2012 - British Columbia Cross Country Championships (9)
2012 - Canadian Cross Country Championships (2)
2012 - Canadian Junior Track and Field Championships (1)
2012 - Chevron Houston Marathon / Aramco Houston Half Marathon (2)
2012 - CISAA XC Championships (1)
2012 - Dome High School Series Meet #1 (25)
2012 - Dome High School Series Meet #2 (21)
2012 - Dome High School Series Meet #3 (28)
2012 - Dome High School Series Meet #4 (26)
2012 - E.J.Herrmann Cross Country Invitational (10)
2012 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (67)
2012 - EOSSAA XC Championships (8)
2012 - FISU World University Cross Country Championship (2)
2012 - Fred Foot Memorial (52)
2012 - Guilderland Cross Country Invitational (9)
2012 - Hamilton Indoor Games - Secondary School Division (32)
2012 - Heart Lake XC Invitational (6)
2012 - Hungerford-Burnbrae Farms Track and Field Classic (61)
2012 - Johnny Loaring Classic (32)
2012 - Lancer Can-Am Track Classic (20)
2012 - Legion Canadian Youth Track and Field Championships (35)
2012 - LGSSAA Track and Field Championships (35)
2012 - LGSSAA XC Championships (10)
2012 - LOSSA Track Championships (147)
2012 - Louis Riel Here We Go Meet (19)
2012 - Louis-Riel Winter Challenge (23)
2012 - McQuaid XC Invitational (25)
2012 - Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational (62)
2012 - New Balance Benham Cup (27)
2012 - New Balance Nationals Indoor (25)
2012 - Nike / John Rowland Games (47)
2012 - Nike Adams Invitational (31)
2012 - Nike High School Grand Prix (98)
2012 - Nike Indoor Nationals (25)
2012 - Nike/Sharon Anderson Memorial Indoor (51)
2012 - OFSAA Central Regional Track Championships (109)
2012 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (103)
2012 - OFSAA Metro Regional Track Championships (180)
2012 - OFSAA South Regional Track Championships (122)
2012 - OFSAA TandF Coaches Clinic (17)
2012 - OFSAA West Regional Track Championships (116)
2012 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (37)
2012 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (689)
2012 - Ontario University Athletics Indoor Championships (58)
2012 - Ottawa Dome Super Saturday Series 1 (18)
2012 - Pirates XC Invitational (11)
2012 - Quebec University Indoor Championships (1)
2012 - Royal Canadian Legion Ontario Championships (38)
2012 - Royal City Inferno Track & Field Festival (2)
2012 - Runners’ Choice London Distance Series Meet #2 (9)
2012 - TDCAA Track Championships (182)
2012 - TISS Pirate Relays (27)
2012 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (7)
2012 - Varsity Blues' Classic Relays (34)
2012 - World Athletics U20 Championships (69)
2012 - WOSSAA Track Championships (166)
2012 - York University High School Indoor Meet (50)
2012 - YRAA Track Championships (90)
2011 - (1)
2011 - 401 Distance Series (9)
2011 - Athletics Ontario Bantam/Midget/Youth Championships (95)
2011 - Athletics Ontario Indoor Bantam/Midget/Junior Championships (166)
2011 - Athletics Ontario XC Championships (10)
2011 - Athletics Ontario Youth Senior Indoor Championships (117)
2011 - Birchmount Park Indoor Invitational (60)
2011 - Birchmount Relays (142)
2011 - Canadian Junior Track and Field Championships (31)
2011 - CISAA Sr Indoor (70)
2011 - CISAA XC Championships (18)
2011 - Colts XC Classic (6)
2011 - COSSA XC Championships (19)
2011 - CWOSSA XC Championships (6)
2011 - District 8 XC Championships (13)
2011 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (28)
2011 - EOSSAA XC Championships (12)
2011 - FACA Winter Clinic (2)
2011 - Father Redmond Track Classic (74)
2011 - GBSSA XC Championships (6)
2011 - GHAC XC Championships (6)
2011 - Guelph HS Invitational (68)
2011 - Guilderland Cross Country Invitational (10)
2011 - Hamilton Indoor Games - Secondary School Division (11)
2011 - Haw-X-Country Meet (6)
2011 - Heart Lake XC Invitational (6)
2011 - Hungerford-Burnbrae Farms Track and Field Classic (5)
2011 - HWIAC XC Championships (6)
2011 - IAAF World U18 Championships (4)
2011 - Illinois IHSA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2011 - Johnny Loaring Classic (2)
2011 - KASSAA XC Championships (12)
2011 - Ken Shannon Last Chance Invitational (1)
2011 - Lancer Prep Invitational (89)
2011 - Legion Canadian Youth Track and Field Championships (86)
2011 - LGSSAA Track and Field Championships (15)
2011 - LGSSAA XC Championships (6)
2011 - LOSSA XC Championships (13)
2011 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (14)
2011 - Marcellinus Early Bird Meet (78)
2011 - Marcellinus NOD Meet (15)
2011 - Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational (23)
2011 - NCAA D1 Indoor Championships (1)
2011 - New Balance Vic Matthews Open (6)
2011 - New England High School Indoor Championships (1)
2011 - New York NYSPHSAA Indoor State Championships (1)
2011 - Nike / Boardwalk Relays (12)
2011 - Nike / John Rowland Games (171)
2011 - Nike Adams Invitational (91)
2011 - Nike Be A Pro Clinic (25)
2011 - OFSAA Central Regional Track Championships (116)
2011 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (10)
2011 - OFSAA Metro Regional Track Championships (105)
2011 - OFSAA South Regional Track Championships (120)
2011 - OFSAA TandF Coaches Clinic (11)
2011 - OFSAA West Regional Track Championships (111)
2011 - OFSAA XC Coaches Clinic (15)
2011 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (43)
2011 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (213)
2011 - Ontario University Athletics Indoor Championships (43)
2011 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2011 - Pan American U20 Athletics Championships (60)
2011 - Pirates XC Invitational (7)
2011 - RCLDS #4: New Balance 1,500m Night (6)
2011 - ROPSSAA XC Championships (2)
2011 - Royal Canadian Legion Ontario Championships (29)
2011 - Runners’ Choice London Distance Series Meet #2 (6)
2011 - St. Michael's College School Snowball Relays (58)
2011 - SWOSSAA XC Championships (6)
2011 - TDCAA Track Championships (153)
2011 - TDCAA XC Championships (23)
2011 - TDSSAA South and West Track Championships (222)
2011 - TDSSAA XC Championships (15)
2011 - test8 (1)
2011 - TISS Pirate Relays (17)
2011 - Toronto International Track and Field Games (19)
2011 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (6)
2011 - TVRAA Central XC Championships (6)
2011 - U Sports XC Championships (2)
2011 - Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2011 - WCSSAA XC Championships (7)
2011 - World Athletics Cross Country Championships (7)
2011 - WOSSAA Track Championships (137)
2011 - WOSSAA XC Championships (6)
2011 - York Open (42)
2011 - York University High School Indoor Meet (88)
2011 - YRAA XC Championships (15)
2010 - (1)
2010 - Athletics Ontario XC Championships (12)
2010 - Bay Of Quinte XC Invitational (9)
2010 - BCSSAA XC Championships (6)
2010 - Canadian Cross Country Championships (30)
2010 - Cardinal Carter XC Invitational (1)
2010 - CISAA XC Championships (9)
2010 - COSSA XC Championships (13)
2010 - CWOSSA XC Championships (14)
2010 - District 8 XC Championships (7)
2010 - EOSSAA XC Championships (6)
2010 - GBSSA XC Championships (13)
2010 - GHAC XC Championships (14)
2010 - Guelph Race Series (1)
2010 - Heart Lake XC Invitational (6)
2010 - KASSAA XC Championships (6)
2010 - Lynx/Titan XC Invitational (6)
2010 - Marauder XC Invitational (9)
2010 - Marcellinus NOD Meet (36)
2010 - McQuaid XC Invitational (1)
2010 - NCSSAA East Conference XC Championships (10)
2010 - NCSSAA West Conference XC Championships (15)
2010 - NCSSAA XC Championships (10)
2010 - Nike / Boardwalk Relays (13)
2010 - Nike Dwyer XC Invitational (15)
2010 - NOSSA XC Championships (6)
2010 - OFSAA XC Coaches Clinic (13)
2010 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (49)
2010 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (56)
2010 - Ontario University Athletics XC Championships (1)
2010 - Peter Morris Cross Country Invitational (13)
2010 - Sacred Heart XC Invitational (16)
2010 - SOSSA XC Championships (14)
2010 - SWOSSAA XC Championships (6)
2010 - TCS New York City Marathon (6)
2010 - TDCAA XC Championships (15)
2010 - WOSSAA XC Championships (6)
2010 - YRAA XC Championships (25)
2009 - Athletics Ontario XC Championships (11)
2009 - Cardinal Carter XC Invitational (4)
2009 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (7)
2009 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (151)
2008 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (160)
2007 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (2)
2006 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (2)
1987 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (6)
Folders
1987 - (6 videos)
2006 - (2 videos)
2007 - (2 videos)
2008 - (160 videos)
2009 - (175 videos)
2010 - (494 videos)
2011 - (3410 videos)
2012 - (3572 videos)
2013 - (794 videos)
2014 - (1675 videos)
2015 - (1318 videos)
2016 - (1276 videos)
2017 - (916 videos)
2018 - (824 videos)
2019 - (177 videos)
2020 - (5 videos)
2021 - (11 videos)
2022 - (4 videos)
2023 - (4 videos)
Race Videos
0
All
0
Training Tips
0
OFSAA XC Coaches Clinic
0
OFSAA Track & Field Coaches Clinic
18
Tuesday Tips
3
Tips from Nike Pros
46
Train with Nike Running Race Coach
62
Cross Country
6
Louis-Riel XC Invitational
0
British Columbia Cross Country Champs
9
OFSAA Cross Country Championships
37
Edward Hayfron Midget Boys Champ - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2012
Nov 3rd 2012, 10:48pm
Paralympic Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2012
Nov 3rd 2012, 10:46pm
Featured
Senior Girls Race Highlights - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2012
Nov 3rd 2012, 10:45pm
Nicholas Neri Paralympic Champ - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2012
Nov 3rd 2012, 10:43pm
Jessie Fleming Midget Girls Champ - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2012
Nov 3rd 2012, 10:40pm
Featured
Senior Boys Race Highlights - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2012
Nov 3rd 2012, 10:39pm
«
6
»
McQuaid XC Invitational
25
E.J. Herrmann Cross Country Invitational
10
TDCAA XC Championships
0
ROPSSAA XC Championships
0
LOSSA XC Championships
0
Pre-OFSAA
0
TDSSAA XC Championships
0
LGSSAA XC Championships
10
WCSSAA XC Championships
0
TVRRA Central XC Championships
0
HWIAC XC Championships
0
Hillcrest Pre-OFSAA/Haw-X-Country Meet
0
Vic Matthews Open
0
Manhattan XC Invite
0
Pirates XC Invitational
11
Colts Classic
0
Trinity Harrier XC Invite
7
Guilderland XC Invitational
9
IAAF World XC Championships
0
ASGI Canadian Cross Country Championships
2
Athletics Ontario XC Championships
19
OFSAA Memories
0
NCSSAA XC Championships
0
WOSSAA XC Championships
0
EOSSAA XC Championships
8
NOSSA XC Championships
0
CWOSSA XC Championships
0
SOSSA XC Championships
0
GBSAA XC Championships
0
SWOSSAA XC Championships
0
COSSA XC Championships
0
GHAC XC Championships
0
CISAA XC Championships
1
KASSAA XC Championships
0
Nike/Boardwalk Relays
0
District 8 XC Championships
0
NCSSAA East Conference XC
0
BCSSAA XC Championships
0
NCSSAA West Conference XC
0
YRAA XC Championships
0
Heart Lake XC Invitational
7
Bay Of Quinte XC Invitational
0
Marauder XC Invitational
0
Sacred Heart XC Invite
0
Peter Morris XC Invitational Pre-OFSAA
0
Dwyer XC Invitational
0
LYNX XC Invitational
0
Athletics Ontario Combined Events Indoor
0
Track
19
Flying Angels Open
0
Simplot Games
0
uOttawa High School Track and Field Invitational
0
CWOSSA Track Championships
0
Canadian Track and Field Championships
0
Limestone Legacy
0
Flying Angels International Classic Track Meet
0
McGill Team Challenge
0
Great Lake League Championship
0
Royal Canadian Legion District G Qualifier
0
Athletics Ontario Junior/Senior Track and Field Championships
0
uOttawa Winter National
0
Ottawa Dome Super Saturday SerIes 3
0
Ottawa Dome Super Saturday Series 2
0
Ottawa Dome Super Saturday Series 1
18
IAAF World Junior Track Championships
69
OFSAA Track and Field Championships
687
Countdown to OFSAA
2
OFSAA East Regional Track Qualifier
105
OFSAA Metro Regional Track Qualifier
180
OFSAA Central Regional Track Qualifier
108
OFSAA South Regional Track Qualifier
122
OFSAA West Regional Track Qualifier
118
Speed River Inferno
2
LOSSA Track Championships
147
YRAA Track Championships
90
Forest City Mustang Invitational
0
Michael Benham Memorial Track Meet
27
Varsity Blues' Classic Relays
34
Dome High School Series Meet 4
26
Dome Series High School Meet 3
29
Dome High School Series Meet 2
37
Dome High School Series
18
Here We Go! Meet
20
Louis-Riel Winter Challenge
24
Nike High School Grand Prix
98
Fred Foot Memorial
52
Legion Canadian Youth T&F Champs
35
Can-Am Track Classic
20
Nike/Sharon Anderson Memorial Indoor
51
New Balance Indoor Nationals
24
Athletics Ontario Outdoor Champs
129
Pan-Am Jr Champs
0
Royal Canadian Legion Ontario Champs
39
Be a Pro Clinic
0
Toronto International T&F Games
0
Canadian Jr Track and Field Champs
0
IAAF World Youth Championships
0
RCLDS #4: New Balance 1,500m Night
0
London Distance Classic
11
Windsor Open
32
WOSSAA Track Championships
166
EOSSAA Track Championships
68
LGSSAA Championships
35
TDCAA Track Championships
182
Toronto South-West Qualifier
0
Kinsman-Hungerford Invite
65
Birchmount Relays
82
Nike John Rowland Games
47
Bay of Quinte Invite
65
Lancer Prep Invitational
0
TISS Pirate Relays
31
Royal City Invitational
0
Father Redmond Track Classic
0
St. Michael's College School Snowball Relays
0
Marcellinus Early Bird Meet
0
CISAA Sr Indoor
0
York University High School Indoor Meet
43
Athletics Ontario Indoor Bantam / Midget / Junior Championships
1
Nike Adams Invite
32
OUA indoor Championships
58
Athletics Ontario Youth / Senior Indoor Championships
0
Hamilton Indoor Games
34
Birchmont Indoor
0
York Open
0
Marcellinus NOD Outdoor Track Meet
0
Rookies vs The World
0
Misc
0
All
3572
Featured
29
Search
Senior Girls Race Highlights - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2012
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
Nov 3rd 2012, 10:45pm
Comments
OFSAA Cross Country Championships
- Nov 3, 2012
Heart Lake Conservation Area, Brampton, ON, CA
Timing/Results by:
Chip Time Results - Hamilton - CA - Timing Co
Womens 4800m XC Senior
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
1530
Stafford, Gabrie
Toronto French
17:25
3:29
2
1550
Fisher, Katie
Uxbridge
17:35
3:31
3
1531
Faulds, Rachel
Trenton
17:48
3:34
4
1431
Stafford, Hilary
St Thomas Aquina
17:53
3:35
5
235
Wismer, Sarah
Centennial Colle
17:57
3:36
6
1358
Phelan, Jamie
St Mary's - Kitc
17:58
3:36
7
200
Robertson, Olivia
Brookfield
17:59
3:36
8
1587
Cseresnyes, Phoebe
Westdale
18:00
3:36
9
340
Boucher, Bettina
Donald A. Wilson
18:07
3:38
10
1111
Petrick, Heather
Ridley College
18:09
3:38
11
1623
Visscher, Jordyn
Woodland Christi
18:17
3:40
12
188
Hawthorn, Natalia
Bracebridge/Musk
18:18
3:40
13
1561
Federov, Yulia
Vaughan - Thornh
18:19
3:40
14
90
Martin, Jazmin
Belle River
18:21
3:41
15
369
Rempel, Megan
EL Crossley
18:28
3:42
16
1284
Oneill, Bridget
St Ignatius of L
18:30
3:42
17
1360
Kary, Lindsay
St Matthew
18:31
3:43
18
1025
Bolliger, Allysa
Our Lady of Lour
18:35
3:43
19
585
Lampard, Katherine
Havergal
18:37
3:44
20
1564
Bracci, Brianne
Vincent Massey
18:38
3:44
21
1075
Cirone, Katerina
RS McLaughlin
18:38
3:44
22
1261
Reddy, Michelle
St Christopher
18:40
3:44
23
1571
Little, Olivia
Vincent Massey
18:41
3:45
24
558
Rhead, Charlene
Glebe CI
18:42
3:45
25
902
Spottiswood, Sarah
Montcalm
18:44
3:45
26
805
McGuire, Cailie
Loyola Catholic
18:45
3:45
27
1307
McCormick, Natalie
St Joseph's - Ba
18:47
3:46
28
434
Maisonneuve, Renee
ES Thériault Ca
18:47
3:46
29
982
Mawhinney, Erin
Notre Dame - Bur
18:51
3:47
30
1000
Smith, Stefanie
Oakridge
18:53
3:47
31
495
Kelly, Madeleine
Fellowes
18:55
3:47
32
1425
Cassidy, Carlee
St Thomas Aquina
18:56
3:48
33
1295
Keyes, Marla
St Ignatius - Th
18:58
3:48
34
1247
Marcolini, Emily
St Benedict Cath
18:58
3:48
35
1464
Armstrong, Nicole
Sydenham
18:59
3:48
36
1544
Hamilton, Georgia
Twin Lakes
19:01
3:49
37
456
Morgan, Adrienne
Ernestown
19:02
3:49
38
1095
Drouin, Emily
Regiopolis-Notre
19:03
3:49
39
414
Beland, Alexa
ES Thériault Ca
19:03
3:49
40
1455
Lobert, Marisa
Superior Heights
19:03
3:49
41
606
Korsmit, Laura
Holy Cross - St
19:05
3:49
42
39
Rothenbroker, Meghan
Aurora
19:06
3:50
43
1440
Matthews, Katie
Strathroy
19:06
3:50
44
396
Armstrong, Madeline
Eastview
19:09
3:50
45
1250
Deery, Allison
St Christopher
19:10
3:50
46
932
Gratgmans, Jennika
Newmarket
19:13
3:51
47
935
Irish, Marianne
Newmarket
19:15
3:51
48
643
Smith, Mariah
Huntsville
19:16
3:52
49
777
Fluttert, Mariel
Lord Dorchester
19:16
3:52
50
404
Jackson, Jenn
Eastview
19:18
3:52
51
1394
Clarke, Renee
St Patrick - Thu
19:21
3:53
52
37
Denault, Carolyn
Aurora
19:25
3:53
53
1300
Nowak, Emily
St Joan of Arc -
19:25
3:53
54
1596
Summer, Heather
Westdale
19:27
3:54
55
311
Nock, Paige
Courtice
19:28
3:54
56
1153
Fisico, Lauren
Sandwich
19:28
3:54
57
949
Williams, Emily
North Lambton
19:29
3:54
58
227
Bowman, Jackie
Centennial Colle
19:29
3:54
59
1641
Chant, Natalie
O'Neill
19:30
3:54
60
336
Woodhouse, Alysa
Denis Morris
19:32
3:55
61
1563
Bracci, Ashley
Vincent Massey
19:33
3:55
62
1159
Colman, Shae
Northern - Sarni
19:33
3:55
63
1258
Parkes, Nicki
St Christopher
19:33
3:55
64
1501
Searson, Courtney
Thousand Islands
19:34
3:55
65
7
Guay, Evelyne
Abbey Park
19:34
3:55
66
446
Phillips, Zatie
Emily Carr
19:35
3:55
67
566
MacLean, Mila
Glengarry
19:36
3:56
68
435
Malette, Melanie
ES Thériault Ca
19:38
3:56
69
683
Hunter, Cheyenne
Kincardine
19:39
3:56
70
1059
Leon, Bridget
Port Credit
19:41
3:57
71
22
Llewellyn, Abby
Ancaster
19:41
3:57
72
197
Ostoich, Connor
Branksome Hall
19:42
3:57
73
1202
EIZENGA, TALASIA
Sir Winston Chur
19:47
3:58
74
143
Markovac, Maria
Bishop Allen Aca
19:50
3:58
75
1625
Martin, Annelise
The Woodlands
19:52
3:59
76
87
Lamont, Danielle
ES Beatrice Desl
19:55
3:59
77
196
Phillips, Coby
Brampton Centenn
19:56
4:00
78
604
Grimes, Kelsey
Hillcrest - Otta
20:00
4:00
79
1286
Ratcliffe, Alex
St Ignatius of L
20:00
4:00
80
990
Ramirez, Rochelle
Notre Dame - Tor
20:01
4:01
81
389
Patton, Olivia
East Northumberl
20:02
4:01
82
930
Brown, Claire
Newmarket
20:02
4:01
83
142
Maio, Madeleine
Bishop Allen Aca
20:03
4:01
84
277
Casselman, Tabitha
Cobourg West
20:05
4:01
85
296
Jackson, Brittany
Country Day
20:09
4:02
86
1432
Travalgini, Laura
St Thomas Aquina
20:11
4:03
87
559
Ridley, Kendra
Glebe CI
20:12
4:03
88
544
Derksen, Alexa
Glebe CI
20:13
4:03
89
1479
Baldessera, Emily
Thousand Islands
20:13
4:03
90
46
Fenton, Kaetlin
Barrie Central
20:14
4:03
91
390
Rainville-Ba, Alexandr
East Northumberl
20:14
4:03
92
160
Codispodi, Marissa
Bishop Tonnos
20:16
4:04
93
230
Harman-Denhoed, Rach
Centennial Colle
20:21
4:05
94
1429
Lamb, Cecelia
St Thomas Aquina
20:22
4:05
95
1632
Yang, Connie
York Mills
20:22
4:05
96
818
Doane, Tess
Manitoulin
20:23
4:05
97
398
Campbell, Jenny
Eastview
20:25
4:05
98
1190
Charrier, Elyse
Sir Robert Borde
20:28
4:06
99
831
Santos, Krystal Dos
Marshall McLuhan
20:29
4:06
100
84
Dahms, Marie-Eve
ES Beatrice Desl
20:30
4:06
101
1566
Monte, Paiton Del
Vincent Massey
20:30
4:06
102
436
Nadon, Marie-Pierre
ES Thériault Ca
20:32
4:07
103
733
Zonneveld, Paula
Leaside
20:33
4:07
104
719
Lockridge, Claire
Leaside
20:33
4:07
105
137
Robertson, Renne
Birchmount Park
20:34
4:07
106
1428
Komer, Leah
St Thomas Aquina
20:34
4:07
107
530
Brewster, Lauren
Georgetown
20:35
4:07
108
228
Cromwell, Micayley
Centennial Colle
20:35
4:07
109
1200
DAGENAIS, FELICIA
Sir Winston Chur
20:36
4:08
110
215
Jaimes, Ivon
Cardinal Leger
20:36
4:08
111
1573
Rocheleau, Fiona
Vincent Massey
20:36
4:08
112
1480
Bennett, Rachel
Thousand Islands
20:41
4:09
113
1077
Kawzenuk, Katie
RS McLaughlin
20:42
4:09
114
812
Lawson, Nicole
Malvern
20:44
4:09
115
1254
Holman, Lauren
St Christopher
20:45
4:09
116
114
Sitarz, Emily
Bill Crothers SS
20:47
4:10
117
422
Demers, Jessica
ES Thériault Ca
20:47
4:10
118
652
Pace, Rachel
Huron Park
20:49
4:10
119
1547
Yarranton, Brynne
University of To
20:50
4:10
120
754
Wiwchar, Katie
Lo-Ellen Park
20:50
4:10
121
1595
Stacey, Natalie
Westdale
20:50
4:10
122
141
Lucki, Alexandra
Bishop Allen Aca
20:51
4:11
123
1099
Rostek, Marissa
Regiopolis-Notre
20:51
4:11
124
726
Powell, Micha
Leaside
20:53
4:11
125
233
Sanago, Monica
Centennial Colle
20:54
4:11
126
269
Clark, Rachel
Clarkson
20:54
4:11
127
626
Locke, Amy Ashley
Humberside
20:56
4:12
128
1494
Kent, Shelby
Thousand Islands
20:56
4:12
129
52
Ward, Charlotte
Barrie Central
20:57
4:12
130
1598
Xu, Yinze
Westdale
20:58
4:12
131
870
Clarke, Alexandra
Michael Power-St
20:58
4:12
132
840
Hellmuth, Aliana
Mayfield
21:00
4:12
133
1491
Ferguson, Chelsea
Thousand Islands
21:00
4:12
134
1430
Portenier, Montana
St Thomas Aquina
21:00
4:12
135
749
Battaion, Laura
Lo-Ellen Park
21:01
4:13
136
1032
Nicols, Grace
Our Lady of Lour
21:02
4:13
137
253
Fraser, Madi
Chippewa Seconda
21:05
4:13
138
113
Sitarz, Erin
Bill Crothers SS
21:06
4:14
139
257
Kiroplis, Irene
Christ the King
21:07
4:14
140
223
Mack, Zoe
Cawthra Park
21:07
4:14
141
306
Kennedy, Lauren
Courtice
21:07
4:14
142
851
Square, Hayley
Mayfield
21:08
4:14
143
102
Jones, Taylor
Bill Crothers SS
21:09
4:14
144
237
Cassibo, Kayla
Centennial Secon
21:11
4:15
145
383
Dyer, Olivia
East Northumberl
21:12
4:15
146
545
Dillabaugh, Adara
Glebe CI
21:13
4:15
147
1252
Enache, Diana
St Christopher
21:14
4:15
148
841
Huet, Elise
Mayfield
21:15
4:15
149
1184
Sanger, Kaitlynn
Sir Oliver Mowat
21:17
4:16
150
1092
Bates, Julie
Regiopolis-Notre
21:18
4:16
151
480
Azubalis, Joena
Father John Redm
21:20
4:16
152
43
Corcoran, Sara
Barrie Central
21:20
4:16
153
478
Arnold, Sydney
Father John Redm
21:20
4:16
154
968
Paull, Sarah
Northern - Toron
21:23
4:17
155
533
Gidge, Summer
Georgetown
21:24
4:17
156
1078
Kirk, Kaitlyn
RS McLaughlin
21:24
4:17
157
846
Rodrigues, Maggie
Mayfield
21:25
4:17
158
95
Bloome, Sarah
Bill Crothers SS
21:26
4:18
159
1217
Toderick, Carley
Sir Winston Chur
21:27
4:18
160
359
Wintle, Martina
Dryden
21:29
4:18
161
587
Rueter, Annie
Havergal
21:30
4:18
162
50
Innes, Kylee
Barrie Central
21:30
4:18
163
307
Layng, Jenna
Courtice
21:31
4:19
164
1182
Hummel, Amanda
Sir Oliver Mowat
21:31
4:19
165
1101
Sanders, Sarah
Regiopolis-Notre
21:32
4:19
166
892
Kita, Helena
Monarch Park
21:35
4:19
167
1458
Marato, Amellia
Superior Heights
21:37
4:20
168
355
Plett, Emily
Dryden
21:37
4:20
169
80
Shananova, Iren
Bayview Glen
21:39
4:20
170
48
Hutchinson, Torey
Barrie Central
21:39
4:20
171
656
Wilson, Mariah
Huron Park
21:39
4:20
172
88
Siddock, Olivia
ES Beatrice Desl
21:40
4:20
173
1071
Drummond, Roberta
Quinte
21:41
4:21
174
730
Theodorlis, Maddie
Leaside
21:41
4:21
175
813
Leone, Cristina
Malvern
21:41
4:21
176
443
Clark, Stephanie
Elliot Lake
21:42
4:21
177
622
Goncharenko, Natasha
Humberside
21:44
4:21
178
752
Maclean, Isabelle
Lo-Ellen Park
21:48
4:22
179
941
Whitfield, Ellen
Newmarket
21:49
4:22
180
226
Pitton, Samantha
Cawthra Park
21:49
4:22
181
808
Eng, Rachel
Malvern
21:51
4:23
182
629
Tryczynska, Alicja
Humberside
21:53
4:23
183
586
Nakanishi, Julia
Havergal
21:54
4:23
184
1223
Castro, Raquel
St Aloysius Gonz
21:55
4:23
185
1271
Borea, Isabella
St Ignatius of L
21:56
4:24
186
750
Conlin, Erica
Lo-Ellen Park
22:01
4:25
187
85
Desjardins, Brigit
ES Beatrice Desl
22:01
4:25
188
1446
Bobrowski, Tanya
Superior - Thund
22:02
4:25
189
1179
Currie, Cadence
Sir Oliver Mowat
22:03
4:25
190
192
Dewhirst, Trisha
Brampton Centenn
22:03
4:25
191
220
Ziemnicki, Magdalena
Cardinal Leger
22:03
4:25
192
1447
Hall, Jamis
Superior - Thund
22:04
4:25
193
1080
Wilson, Emily
RS McLaughlin
22:05
4:25
194
194
Klintsaris, Kristina
Brampton Centenn
22:05
4:25
195
1067
Babcock, Emily
Quinte
22:06
4:26
196
212
Dobbins, Lara
Cardinal Leger
22:08
4:26
197
1039
Kellar, Sierra
Our Lady of Moun
22:12
4:27
198
890
Woznowski, Julia
Michael Power-St
22:12
4:27
199
654
Sparling, Suzy
Huron Park
22:13
4:27
200
551
Harvey, Annabelle
Glebe CI
22:18
4:28
201
77
Hicks, Katie
Bayview Glen
22:19
4:28
202
402
Hunter, Kelly
Eastview
22:26
4:30
203
1108
Stefenatti, Alessia
Richview CI
22:28
4:30
204
655
Ukos, Marissa
Huron Park
22:29
4:30
205
1026
Case, Charlotte
Our Lady of Lour
22:30
4:30
206
97
Carmichael, Logan
Bill Crothers SS
22:32
4:31
207
1583
Amoah, Maya
Westdale
22:33
4:31
208
11
Cheung, Lovissa
Albert Campbell
22:33
4:31
209
1299
Mistry, Tiana
St Joan of Arc -
22:34
4:31
210
1180
D'Costa, Emilie
Sir Oliver Mowat
22:35
4:31
211
410
Veitch, Cynthia
Eastview
22:35
4:31
212
1218
Wiley, Elise
Sir Winston Chur
22:37
4:32
213
724
McGregor, Margue
Leaside
22:37
4:32
214
809
Fornazzari, Elena
Malvern
22:39
4:32
215
394
Voskamp, Karli
East Northumberl
22:42
4:33
216
1521
Charbonneau, Carly
Timmins Vocation
22:42
4:33
217
392
Sharpe, Tori
East Northumberl
22:44
4:33
218
1070
Drummond, Elizabeth
Quinte
22:53
4:35
219
344
Allam, Nicole
Dryden
22:54
4:35
220
979
Doyle, Christine
Northview Height
22:54
4:35
221
1016
Torresan, Mariah
O'Gorman
22:56
4:36
222
76
Glynn, Julia
Bayview Glen
22:58
4:36
223
888
Turano, Maria
Michael Power-St
23:04
4:37
224
1094
Desasio, Noel
Regiopolis-Notre
23:14
4:39
225
1073
Leonard-Free, Amber
Quinte
23:15
4:39
226
86
Errington, Catherine
ES Beatrice Desl
23:16
4:40
227
630
Wilson, Kristen
Humberside
23:18
4:40
228
222
Beech, Kimberly
Cawthra Park
23:18
4:40
229
1453
Holley, Alley
Superior Heights
23:19
4:40
230
78
Jennings, Stephanie
Bayview Glen
23:19
4:40
231
211
Casas, Daniela
Cardinal Leger
23:21
4:41
232
147
Skoko, Matija
Bishop Allen Aca
23:24
4:41
233
869
Callegara, Kaitlin
Michael Power-St
23:26
4:42
234
1282
Ohanlon, Dayna
St Ignatius of L
23:27
4:42
235
348
Egli, Rachel
Dryden
23:28
4:42
236
356
Smith, Sarah
Dryden
23:29
4:42
237
1212
Thompson, Emily
Sir Winston Chur
23:30
4:42
238
218
Pejic, Samantha
Cardinal Leger
23:36
4:44
239
1449
Christenson, Madelyn
Superior Heights
23:39
4:44
240
146
Rego, Brittney
Bishop Allen Aca
23:40
4:44
241
191
Attli, Bisleen
Brampton Centenn
23:41
4:45
242
653
Priestap, Josee
Huron Park
23:46
4:46
243
1030
Horsfall, Emily
Our Lady of Lour
23:47
4:46
244
1014
Godin, Alex
O'Gorman
23:48
4:46
245
1185
Stephenson, Amy
Sir Oliver Mowat
23:59
4:48
246
838
Gillelan, Kaitlyn
Mayfield
24:01
4:49
247
936
Lau, Stephanie
Newmarket
24:20
4:52
248
1012
Beach, Michaela
O'Gorman
24:24
4:53
249
304
Jobb, Riekie
Courtice
24:29
4:54
250
582
Dowling, Shannon
Havergal
24:32
4:55
251
1524
Jezic, Jennifer
Timmins Vocation
24:33
4:55
252
224
Nosella, Laura
Cawthra Park
24:36
4:56
253
225
Ouellett, Michelle
Cawthra Park
24:38
4:56
254
1068
Babcock, Brooke
Quinte
24:43
4:57
255
79
Lee, Lok Hang
Bayview Glen
24:54
4:59
256
1033
McNamara, Kate
Our Lady of Lour
25:08
5:02
257
1277
Hennessy, Corey
St Ignatius of L
25:52
5:11
258
884
Partington, Serena
Michael Power-St
26:16
5:16
259
1015
Pepin, Shelby
O'Gorman
26:56
5:24
260
1461
Peltham, Sarah
Superior Heights
27:22
5:29
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Ben Flanagan Senior Boys Champ - OFSAA Cross Country Championship
Charlotte Prouse Junior Girls Champ - OFSAA Cross Country Champio
Charlotte Prouse Junior Girls Champ - OFSAA Cross Country Champio
Edward Hayfron Midget Boys Champ - OFSAA Cross Country Championsh
Edward Hayfron Midget Boys Champ - OFSAA Cross Country Championsh
Gabriela Stafford Senior Girls Champ - OFSAA Cross Country Champi
Gabriela Stafford Senior Girls Champ - OFSAA Cross Country Champi
Jessie Fleming Midget Girls Champ - OFSAA Cross Country Champions
Jessie Fleming Midget Girls Champ - OFSAA Cross Country Champions
Junior Boys Individual Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships
Junior Boys Race Highlights - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2
Junior Boys Team Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2012
Junior Girls Individual Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championship
Junior Girls Race Highlights - OFSAA Cross Country Championships
Junior Girls Team Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2012
Midget Boys Individual Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships
Midget Boys Race Highlights - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2
Midget Boys Team Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2012
Midget Girls Individual Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championship
Midget Girls Race Highlights - OFSAA Cross Country Championships
Midget Girls Team Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2012
Muhumed Sirage Junior Boys Champ - OFSAA Cross Country Championsh
Muhumed Sirage Junior Boys Champ - OFSAA Cross Country Championsh
Rachel Faulds Senior Girls 3rd Place - OFSAA Cross Country Champi
Senior Boys Individual Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships
Senior Boys Race Highlights - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2
Senior Boys Team Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2012
Senior Girls Individual Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championship
Senior Girls Race Highlights - OFSAA Cross Country Championships
Senior Girls Team Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2012
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#ofsaa
#ontario
#uxbridge
More videos
Paralympic Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2012
Nicholas Neri Paralympic Champ - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2012
374 shares:
Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships
,
Abbey Park High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oakville, Ontario
,
Albert Campbell College Institute Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
,
Ancaster High & Voc Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Ancaster, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
4
4
2022
4
6
2021
11
4
2020
5
1
2019
177
4
2
2018
824
2
2017
916
16
2016
1276
9
3149
2015
1318
65
2719
2014
1675
114
2101
2013
794
109
2521
2012
3572
491
8818
1
2011
3410
518
11377
2010
494
375
4034
2
2009
175
67
2008
160
25
2007
2
18
99
2006
2
16
2005
14
2004
13
2003
10
2002
8
2001
3
2000
3
1999
2
1987
6
Show 23 more
Hashtags
#ofsaa
#ontario
#uxbridge
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!