Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

All (491)
 

News

 

2012 Results - Nike / John Rowland Games

Published by
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA   on Apr 29 2012, 02:04 AM
Nike / John Rowland Games - Apr 28, 2012
Toronto, ON, CA
 
Men: 100m | 400m | 1500m | 3k | 100h | 4x100m | 4x400m | Shot | Discus | Javelin | HJ | LJ

Women: 100m | 400m | 1500m | 3k | 80h | 100h | 4x100m | 4x400m | Shot | Discus | Javelin | HJ | LJ
 
Mens 100m Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Nurse, Cameron   Michael Power-St 11.47 nwi 1  
2 Pidlubny, Jalen   Mary Ward 11.55 nwi 1  
3 Angulo, Kevin   Chaminade Colleg 11.75 nwi 5  
4 Guevarra, Will   Birchmount Park 11.77 nwi 1  
5 Wiewhoff, Sam   Eastview 11.83 nwi 2  
6 Pastorious, Nick   St Michael's - T 11.86 nwi 5  
7 O'Connor, Jordan   Malvern 11.87 nwi 3  
8 Batik, Atul   Sir John A MacDo 11.88 nwi 5  
9 Ogbeidi, Jacob   Monsignor Percy 11.93 nwi 4  
10 Esteireiro, Mark   Michael Power-St 11.94 nwi 2  
11 Kattan, Jason   Crescent 11.94 nwi 1  
12 Simpson, Jahbarie   RH King Academy 11.99 nwi 3  
13 Tacay-Nichols, Nat   Pope John Paul I 12.03 nwi 2  
14 Arci, Michael   St Michael's - T 12.06 nwi 4  
15 Croxall, Jackson   Thousand Islands 12.09 nwi 6  
16 Boachie, Nana   Father Henry Car 12.10 nwi 1  
17 Atta, Randy   James Cardinal M 12.13 nwi 2  
18 Borselino, Motts   Sherwood 12.15 nwi 7  
19 Adjei, Jerome   James Cardinal M 12.22 nwi 1  
20 Salvati, David   Crescent 12.22 nwi 2  
21 Giunta, Dimitry   St Edmund Campio 12.25 nwi 4  
22 Fadhil, Rovan   Dr Norman Bethun 12.29 nwi 3  
23 Chan, Matthew   Dr Norman Bethun 12.34 nwi 7  
24 Zhu, David   York Mills 12.37 nwi 6  
25 Ketwarro, Randy   RH King Academy 12.38 nwi 2  
26 Johson, Yohance   RH King Academy 12.54 nwi 3  
27 McLaughan, Scott   Eastview 12.55 nwi 3  
28 Bawuah, Elijah   James Cardinal M 12.56 nwi 8  
29 Agibola, Steven   James Cardinal M 12.60 nwi 4  
30 Logie, Shavon   Pope John Paul I 12.62 nwi 8  
31 Viado, Marc   Brebeuf College 12.73 nwi 7  
32 Griffith, Rashayne   James Cardinal M 12.74 nwi 9  
33 Lin, Yiming   Dr Norman Bethun 12.75 nwi 6  
34 Howard, Taylor   Richview CI 12.80 nwi 1  
35 Yelly, Tarun   York Mills 12.80 nwi 6  
36 Farapan, Edison   Brebeuf College 12.85 nwi 8  
36 Bae, Paul   Brebeuf College 12.85 nwi 7  
38 Liang, Jackie   Sir John A MacDo 12.90 nwi 5  
39 Jiang, Alan   Dr Norman Bethun 12.92 nwi 6  
40 Correira, Emanuel   Bishop Marrocco- 13.04 nwi 7  
41 Zielinski, Tom   Monsignor Paul D 13.04 nwi 6  
42 Laplume, John   St Peter's - Bar 13.04 nwi 4  
43 Dorilly, Dwight   AY Jackson - Nor 13.12 nwi 3  
44 Nikolov, Viktor   William Lyon Mac 13.15 nwi 3  
45 Mastromattei, AJ   Francis Liberman 13.21 nwi 7  
46 Gallivan, Liam   Monsignor Paul D 13.26 nwi 4  
47 Noche, Rumel   Francis Liberman 13.27 nwi 5  
48 Le, Kevin   St Basil the Gre 13.29 nwi 3  
49 Lee, Jason   Georges Vanier - 13.32 nwi 5  
50 Conguisti, Vito   Bishop Marrocco- 13.43 nwi 9  
51 Raso, Anthony   Brebeuf College 13.50 nwi 8  
52 Banford, Mitchell   Thousand Islands 13.53 nwi 1  
53 Gould, Robert   St Thomas of Vil 13.57 nwi 7  
54 Kwan, Gabriel   Brebeuf College 13.60 nwi 8  
55 Peris, Malaka   AY Jackson - Nor 13.92 nwi 4  
56 Charles, Simeon   Brebeuf College 14.00 nwi 2  
57 Murray, Isaiah   Brebeuf College 14.10 nwi 7  
58 Mharapara, Mudiwa   Francis Liberman 14.16 nwi 8  
59 Nair, Appoo   AY Jackson - Nor 14.25 nwi 5  
60 Van Hooser, Matthe   Bishop Marrocco- 14.28 nwi 6  
61 Autencio, Kevin   Brebeuf College 14.71 nwi 8  
62 Ben Yona, Daniel   William Lyon Mac 14.72 nwi 2  
63 Debidin, Randy   Sir John A MacDo 14.85 nwi 5  
64 Chan, Charles   Brebeuf College 14.89 nwi 9  
65 Henandez, Jorge   James Cardinal M 15.17 nwi 4  
66 Atangan, Justin   Brebeuf College 15.60 nwi 8  
67 Soliba, Jordy   Brebeuf College 15.91 nwi 6  
 
Mens 100m Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Elliot, Chad   Birchmount Park 11.45 nwi 1  
2 Thompson, Leacroft   St Edmund Campio 11.52 nwi 2  
3 Hector, Aaron   Father Henry Car 11.58 nwi 1  
4 Riley, Logan   All Saints - Whi 11.59 nwi 8  
5 Charles-McCoy, Tar   Blessed Mother T 11.79 nwi 1  
6 Mitchell, Cliven   Brebeuf College 11.94 nwi 1  
7 Firth, Cyan   Dunbarton 12.05 nwi 5  
8 Galleta, Kevin   Francis Liberman 12.07 nwi 3  
9 Husbands, Vishon   Father Henry Car 12.11 nwi 1  
10 Badali, Andrew   St Michael's - T 12.16 nwi 7  
11 Redhead, Jamar   St Thomas of Vil 12.22 nwi 1  
12 Topitsch, Marko   All Saints - Whi 12.28 nwi 8  
13 Yarde, Deshaun   Brebeuf College 12.30 nwi 8  
14 Riley, Tyson   All Saints - Whi 12.30 nwi 9  
15 Pullen, Will   Eastview 12.35 nwi 5  
16 Sevigny, Nathan   Neil McNeil 12.37 nwi 2  
17 Renieris, Kostas   Hillfield Strath 12.45 nwi 3  
18 Bakalenikov, Nikit   William Lyon Mac 12.48 nwi 4  
19 White, Justyn   Monsignor Paul D 12.51 nwi 5  
20 Yogeswaran, Saraja   Jean Vanier Cath 12.52 nwi 2  
21 Edwards, Kyle   Father Henry Car 12.55 nwi 1  
22 Hamilton, Marcus   Birchmount Park 12.57 nwi 10  
23 Orden, Ian   Mary Ward 12.57 nwi 8  
24 Ajibola, Paul   James Cardinal M 12.58 nwi 3  
25 Radovanovic, Zach   Father John Redm 12.58 nwi 1  
26 Loregnard, Dionte   St Patrick - Tor 12.59 nwi 11  
27 Kporodu, Shemar   All Saints - Whi 12.68 nwi 9  
28 Cho, Austin   Brebeuf College 12.68 nwi 11  
29 Page, Daniel   James Cardinal M 12.69 nwi 4  
30 Gostkowski, Matt   St Peter's - Bar 12.71 nwi 3  
31 Sugunalan, Nathan   Cardinal Newman 12.80 nwi 6  
32 Rizzo, Jonathan   St Michael's - T 12.81 nwi 8  
33 Stevenson, Connor   Thousand Islands 12.82 nwi 6  
34 Ingram, Owen   Eastview 12.85 nwi 2  
35 Hwang, Ben   RH King Academy 12.88 nwi 8  
36 Culver, Josh   Sherwood 12.89 nwi 6  
37 Terwta, Joseph   Bishop Allen Aca 12.89 nwi 10  
38 Lucero, Ellesor   Mary Ward 12.91 nwi 10  
39 Zeng, Andrew   Northern - Toron 12.91 nwi 3  
40 Allong, Jayshean   Dunbarton 12.95 nwi 6  
41 Henry, Michael   All Saints - Whi 12.95 nwi 7  
42 Gemmell, Scott   Thousand Islands 12.96 nwi 7  
43 Carvalho, Felipe   William Lyon Mac 12.99 nwi 4  
44 Rollox, Jahleel   Francis Liberman 12.99 nwi 4  
45 Nieto, Christian   Neil McNeil 13.00 nwi 3  
46 Castano, Hernando   William Lyon Mac 13.00 nwi 4  
47 Griffith, Shemar   RS McLaughlin 13.03 nwi 11  
48 Skuljicak, Solomon   Central Collegia 13.05 nwi 4  
49 Viera, Trevor   All Saints - Whi 13.10 nwi 12  
50 Khan, Khusal   Sherwood 13.13 nwi 5  
51 Watson, Ethan   Bishop Allen Aca 13.19 nwi 10  
52 Cantina, Kent   Monsignor Percy 13.24 nwi 3  
53 Romero, Jose   Brebeuf College 13.25 nwi 10  
54 Toguri, Joshua   Bishop Allen Aca 13.27 nwi 10  
55 Carey, Riley   Trenton 13.28 nwi 6  
55 Gutierrez, William   Brebeuf College 13.28 nwi 11  
57 Phanlith, Wayne   Francis Liberman 13.29 nwi 4  
58 Lalwal, Nicholas   Lester B Pearson 13.32 nwi 9  
59 Mandaku, Bernie   Birchmount Park 13.38 nwi 11  
60 Reid, Jereal   Birchmount Park 13.41 nwi 11  
61 DiCarmine, David   Chaminade Colleg 13.44 nwi 8  
62 Alcoch, James   Sherwood 13.44 nwi 4  
63 Savage, Nick   Central Collegia 13.46 nwi 6  
64 Rupinta, Ronjon   Brebeuf College 13.48 nwi 12  
65 Owusu-Sarpong, Ste   James Cardinal M 13.53 nwi 5  
66 Parisi, Sam   St Thomas of Vil 13.59 nwi 2  
67 Salisi, Gerard   Monsignor Percy 13.60 nwi 5  
68 Lai, Marco   Dr Norman Bethun 13.62 nwi 6  
69 Garcia, Danly   St Basil the Gre 13.71 nwi 11  
70 Bulaun, John   Brebeuf College 13.75 nwi 10  
71 Henry, Denziel   Chaminade Colleg 13.82 nwi 7  
72 Amshad, Wesley   All Saints - Whi 13.91 nwi 12  
73 Barrett, Fletcher   Cawthra Park 13.92 nwi 5  
74 Creavalle, Tajay   Brebeuf College 14.00 nwi 9  
75 Nazareth, Boris   Brebeuf College 14.03 nwi 12  
76 Powel, Greyson   Dr Norman Bethun 14.03 nwi 7  
77 Lopez, Mason   All Saints - Whi 14.04 nwi 10  
78 Lauren, Ramone   Chaminade Colleg 14.06 nwi 9  
79 Singh, Aadesh   Monsignor Percy 14.06 nwi 5  
80 Zhang, Tony   Sir John A MacDo 14.11 nwi 2  
81 Shi, Jason   Dr Norman Bethun 14.21 nwi 6  
82 Lee, Joseph   Central Collegia 14.21 nwi 7  
83 Chuatico, Emmanuel   Francis Liberman 14.38 nwi 9  
84 Carpo, John   St Patrick - Tor 14.43 nwi 11  
85 Li, Donald   Dr Norman Bethun 14.43 nwi 7  
86 Dao, Phillip   Chaminade Colleg 14.47 nwi 9  
87 Reyes, Byron   Francis Liberman 14.63 nwi 7  
88 Bonnick, Tristan   All Saints - Whi 15.22 nwi 12  
89 Shibata, Paul   Brebeuf College 15.28 nwi 12  
90 Menez, John   Pope John Paul I 15.42 nwi 8  
91 Kim, David   Brebeuf College 15.52 nwi 9  
92 Glady, Sam   Royal St. George 15.53 nwi 3  
93 Sewell, Nevan   Sir John A MacDo 15.58 nwi 2  
94 Chiu, Brennan   Royal St. George 15.59 nwi 2  
 
Mens 100m Senior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Allotey, Dillando   Monsignor Paul D 11.15 nwi 3  
2 Collia, Xavier   Father Henry Car 11.18 nwi 1  
3 Loparco, Matthew   St Michael's - T 11.31 nwi 2  
4 Chin, Matthew   Francis Liberman 11.32 nwi 1  
5 Addo, Bryan   Father Henry Car 11.33 nwi 1  
6 Dalmage, Shayne   Father Henry Car 11.37 nwi 1  
7 Rasing, Marc   Brebeuf College 11.41 nwi 11  
8 March, Dwayne   St Edmund Campio 11.45 nwi 3  
9 Boreland, Jermal   Central Technica 11.49 nwi 1  
10 Bramble, Zimbert   AY Jackson - Nor 11.51 nwi 6  
11 Gardner, Xavier   Notre Dame - Aja 11.54 nwi 2  
12 Taylor, Brad   Nelson 11.59 nwi 4  
13 Brown, Jared   Eastview 11.62 nwi 4  
14 Gourde, Irie   The York 11.63 nwi 6  
15 McGarvey, Julian   Michael Power-St 11.64 nwi 1  
16 Burns, Dylan   Thousand Islands 11.65 nwi 1  
17 Christie, David   Birchmount Park 11.66 nwi 12  
18 Cumberbatch, Joshu   Brebeuf College 11.70 nwi 6  
19 Swift, Austen   Bishop Allen Aca 11.79 nwi 10  
20 Karch, Justin   Nelson 11.79 nwi 5  
21 Weatherup, Cole   Cardinal Newman 11.79 nwi 2  
22 Trivino, Aaron   Pope John Paul I 11.83 nwi 5  
23 Kandeth, Vikram   York Mills 11.84 nwi 12  
24 Cobbold, Evander   Mary Ward 11.86 nwi 3  
25 Laruffa, Andrew   Brebeuf College 11.88 nwi 11  
26 Lemard, Coi   Sir John A MacDo 11.91 nwi 6  
27 Remairais, Gilburt   Monsignor Charbo 11.93 nwi 3  
28 Casugay, Johnny   Father Henry Car 11.93 nwi 1  
29 Zeemon-Atkinson, J   Dunbarton 11.97 nwi 9  
30 Hegel, Alex   Birchmount Park 11.98 nwi 12  
31 Beaudan, Marcel   Eastview 11.99 nwi 10  
32 Kordich, Justice   Eastview 12.03 nwi 8  
33 De Biasi, Jake   St Thomas of Vil 12.05 nwi 11  
34 Campbell, Marcus   Notre Dame - Aja 12.05 nwi 8  
35 Okama, Yuki   York Mills 12.10 nwi 10  
36 Forgie, Jason   Brebeuf College 12.16 nwi 11  
37 Semeniuk, Marshall   All Saints - Whi 12.18 nwi 2  
37 Fang, Billy   Sir John A MacDo 12.18 nwi 7  
39 Rodrigues, Russel   Francis Liberman 12.21 nwi 12  
40 Simpson, Joshua   York Mills 12.22 nwi 10  
41 Chesson, Wyatt   Eastview 12.27 nwi 9  
42 Telfer, Dylan   St Basil the Gre 12.29 nwi 5  
43 Savarimuthu, Devon   Brebeuf College 12.32 nwi 11  
44 Corriette, Malcolm   Sherwood 12.33 nwi 2  
45 John, Arnold   St Basil the Gre 12.34 nwi 6  
46 Cornelisse, Alex   Thousand Islands 12.36 nwi 4  
47 Salmon, Deckerdo   Central Technica 12.37 nwi 2  
48 Coley, Fabian   Emery 12.41 nwi 4  
49 Clarke, Adonis   Father Henry Car 12.43 nwi 4  
50 Chen, Julio   Sir John A MacDo 12.47 nwi 10  
51 Blackwood, Adrian   James Cardinal M 12.48 nwi 9  
52 Forgione, Eric   St Michael's - T 12.54 nwi 5  
53 Adu, Dennis   Chaminade Colleg 12.55 nwi 8  
54 Dicang, Chris   Monsignor Percy 12.57 nwi 9  
55 Wright, Noah   Eastview 12.60 nwi 6  
56 Song, Eddie   Crescent 12.63 nwi 3  
57 Denobrega, Tristan   Francis Liberman 12.64 nwi 11  
57 Thusiar, Jude   St Michael's - T 12.64 nwi 7  
59 Kelly, Loughlin   St Michael's - T 12.65 nwi 5  
60 DaEira, Daniel   Chaminade Colleg 12.67 nwi 9  
61 Zola, Jesus   Monsignor Charbo 12.68 nwi 3  
62 Schieman, Hans   Eastview 12.70 nwi 10  
63 Balon, Nick   Royal St. George 12.75 nwi 3  
64 Ramdhorry, Ramish   Emery 12.77 nwi 2  
65 Baker, Adam   Northern - Toron 12.78 nwi 4  
66 Tan, Raphael   Pope John Paul I 12.80 nwi 3  
67 Johnston, Joseph   Neil McNeil 12.81 nwi 8  
68 Pathan, Uwes   Lester B Pearson 12.83 nwi 7  
69 Tamayo, Anthony   Mary Ward 12.84 nwi 2  
70 Luong, Michael   Chaminade Colleg 12.85 nwi 7  
71 Giannaris, Daniel   St Michael's - T 12.90 nwi 7  
72 Martin, Nick   Eastview 12.91 nwi 5  
73 Larson, Brandon   Trenton 13.08 nwi 9  
74 Estacio, Benedict   Neil McNeil 13.26 nwi 6  
75 Eyre, Jason   Thousand Islands 13.29 nwi 4  
76 Nick, LeBlanc   Trenton 13.30 nwi 8  
77 Mulalu, Misha   St Michael's - T 13.39 nwi 8  
78 Leung, Simon   Wexford 13.40 nwi 7  
79 Pfeutzner, Jeremy   Neil McNeil 13.48 nwi 5  
80 Ye-Chuck, Steven   Father John Redm 13.48 nwi 7  
81 Payot, Mark   St Basil the Gre 13.57 nwi 7  
82 Wannamaker, Anthon   Trenton 13.60 nwi 9  
83 Prajapati, Amit   RS McLaughlin 13.61 nwi 10  
84 Padolina, Miguel   Brebeuf College 13.67 nwi 11  
85 Valdez, Mitchell   Neil McNeil 13.73 nwi 6  
86 Yearwood, Mishael   All Saints - Whi 13.74 nwi 4  
87 Norton, Matt   Trenton 14.24 nwi 9  
88 Bonzo, Benedict   Neil McNeil 14.48 nwi 8  
89 Rajkumar, Jeevanat   Jean Vanier Cath 14.55 nwi 11  
90 Llana, Jesse   Monsignor Percy 15.75 nwi 8  
91 Castaldo, Matthias   Brebeuf College 16.25 nwi 10  
-- Adjei, Daniel   Brebeuf College DNF nwi 5  
-- Simonpillar, Derri   Francis Liberman DQ nwi 12  
 
Mens 400m Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Yearwood, Jacob   Cawthra Park 52.69 1  
2 Smith, Deandre   RH King Academy 52.90 1  
3 Dawson, Scott   St Michael's - T 53.02 4  
4 Kemp, Thomas   Uxbridge 54.04 1  
5 Basta, Anthony   Chaminade Colleg 54.12 2  
6 Smalley, Brent   Uxbridge 54.74 1  
7 Giunta, Dimitry   St Edmund Campio 54.85 2  
8 Adjei, Jerome   James Cardinal M 55.04 5  
9 Pidlubny, Jalen   Mary Ward 55.17 1  
10 Lippa, Domenic   Chaminade Colleg 55.81 2  
11 Radovanovic, Zach   Father John Redm 55.96 2  
12 Markov, Tristan   Eastview 56.17 3  
13 Menoram, Joseph   James Cardinal M 56.29 5  
14 Esteireiro, Mark   Michael Power-St 56.30 2  
15 Nurse, DeSean   Birchmount Park 56.48 1  
16 McClelland, Ryan   St Michael's - T 56.74 3  
17 Jaatinen, Juri   William Lyon Mac 56.93 5  
18 Archer, Justice   Innisdale 56.96 1  
19 Dion, Jeremy   St Michael - Nia 57.00 2  
20 Mulligan, Alex   Malvern 57.29 2  
21 Smyth, Kyle   Birchmount Park 57.43 1  
22 Lowing, Chris   Notre Dame - Aja 58.23 7  
23 Larrea-Mas, Alex   St Patrick - Tor 58.45 6  
24 Sweeney, Thomas   Mary Ward 58.45 3  
25 Bursu, Traian   Mary Ward 58.71 6  
26 Bacic, Ryan   Michael Power-St 59.20 3  
27 Batik, Atul   Sir John A MacDo 59.27 4  
28 Dosu, Kafuie   Neil McNeil 59.86 4  
29 Grise, Jean Marc   Michael Power-St 1:00.06 6  
30 Tacay-Nichols, Nat   Pope John Paul I 1:00.36 2  
31 Joshi, Abhi   Chinguacousy 1:00.49 7  
32 Satharakuksinghe,,   Bishop Allen Aca 1:00.52 4  
33 Zavitski, Jon   Courtice 1:00.56 7  
34 Ross, Corey   Notre Dame - Aja 1:00.79 6  
35 Dillion Clarke, Jo   James Cardinal M 1:00.83 7  
36 Spencer, Alex   Elmvale 1:00.87 7  
37 Villegas, Juan   St Peter's - Bar 1:01.61 6  
38 Dias, Anderson   Neil McNeil 1:02.12 3  
39 Han, Jesse   York Mills 1:02.30 7  
40 Aujla, Harvinder   Chinguacousy 1:02.50 8  
41 Jarvis, John   Hillfield Strath 1:03.31 4  
42 Khaleeli, Uroos   York Mills 1:03.48 8  
43 Sakthevel, Prethip   Lester B Pearson 1:03.61 8  
44 Osuji, Ebuka   Michael Power-St 1:03.70 3  
45 Logie, Shavon   Pope John Paul I 1:04.01 6  
46 Cabarles, Relf   Francis Liberman 1:04.29 6  
47 Laronde, Connor   Eastview 1:04.31 3  
48 McLaughan, Scott   Eastview 1:04.91 4  
49 Prabhakar, Sandeep   Chinguacousy 1:05.15 7  
50 Lee, Jason   Georges Vanier - 1:05.43 4  
51 Peris, Malaka   AY Jackson - Nor 1:05.69 6  
52 Zielinski, Tom   Monsignor Paul D 1:05.77 5  
53 Li, Ewan   RH King Academy 1:06.04 8  
54 Gallivan, Liam   Monsignor Paul D 1:07.35 5  
55 Schuartz, Jack   Royal St. George 1:08.24 7  
56 Justino, Herman   Michael Power-St 1:08.71 4  
57 Mejia, Brian   Francis Liberman 1:08.73 5  
58 Tripp, Stig   Trenton 1:09.26 3  
59 DaSilva, Michael   Bishop Marrocco- 1:13.19 5  
60 Van Hooser, Matthe   Bishop Marrocco- 1:13.70 5  
 
Mens 400m Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Augimeri, Alexande   Bishop Allen Aca 56.00 1  
2 Firth, Cyan   Dunbarton 56.09 4  
3 White, Justyn   Monsignor Paul D 56.16 3  
4 Clauser, Nick   Brebeuf College 56.48 7  
5 Sevigny, Nathan   Neil McNeil 56.62 2  
6 Galleta, Kevin   Francis Liberman 56.96 5  
7 O'Garro, Justin   Blessed Mother T 57.42 3  
8 Perrera, Dwayne   Notre Dame - Aja 57.54 1  
9 Riley, Logan   All Saints - Whi 57.60 4  
10 Manson, Tom   Highland 58.29 1  
11 Osuji, Ebuka   Michael Power-St 58.95 1  
12 Minichiello, Marcu   Birchmount Park 59.01 1  
13 Johnson, Alex   All Saints - Whi 59.04 7  
14 Hylton, Richard   Emery 59.24 2  
15 Martin, Luca   Bishop Allen Aca 59.39 4  
16 Wysokinski, Adam   Michael Power-St 59.57 1  
17 Deacon, Adam   Eastview 1:00.46 5  
18 Coburn, Carlos   Thousand Islands 1:00.53 4  
19 Campos, Sergio   Neil McNeil 1:00.90 5  
20 Kruis, Jon   Thousand Islands 1:01.01 2  
21 McGregor, John-Dou   Leaside 1:01.05 2  
22 Mohamed, Sharmarke   Birchmount Park 1:01.54 2  
23 Grenda, Oscar   Bishop Allen Aca 1:01.71 6  
24 Lising, Renzo   Mary Ward 1:01.84 1  
25 Caccamo, Luke   Bishop Allen Aca 1:02.01 3  
26 Rick, Andrew   St Michael's - T 1:02.14 7  
27 Romero, Jose   Brebeuf College 1:02.52 8  
28 Nieto, Christian   Neil McNeil 1:02.88 7  
29 Barnes, Ben   Royal St. George 1:02.91 3  
30 Daniel, Abiodun   Jean Vanier Cath 1:02.94 5  
31 Rodger, Callum   Neil McNeil 1:03.21 2  
32 Robles, Raymond   Mary Ward 1:03.43 7  
33 Hughes, Andrew   Notre Dame - Aja 1:03.43 1  
34 Pezzuto, Alex   Michael Power-St 1:03.49 6  
35 Toguri, Joshua   Bishop Allen Aca 1:03.51 4  
36 Ngo, John   Bishop Marrocco- 1:03.60 6  
37 Viera, Trevor   All Saints - Whi 1:03.65 5  
38 Lauren, Ramone   Chaminade Colleg 1:03.73 3  
39 Jackson, Ryan   Eastview 1:04.21 5  
40 Cho, Austin   Brebeuf College 1:05.15 7  
41 Lalwal, Nicholas   Lester B Pearson 1:05.18 5  
42 Taylor, Dylan   Eastview 1:05.29 4  
43 Bulaun, John   Brebeuf College 1:05.36 8  
44 Tyrell, Justin   Eastview 1:06.18 6  
45 Phanlith, Wayne   Francis Liberman 1:06.92 6  
46 Lopez, Mason   All Saints - Whi 1:06.94 4  
47 Nazareth, Boris   Brebeuf College 1:06.95 8  
48 Rupinta, Ronjon   Brebeuf College 1:08.37 8  
49 Kostzewa, Mathew   Notre Dame - Aja 1:09.11 6  
50 Shi, Jason   Dr Norman Bethun 1:09.73 2  
51 Creavalle, Tajay   Brebeuf College 1:10.00 7  
52 Wu, Phillip   RH King Academy 1:10.60 3  
53 Reyes, Byron   Francis Liberman 1:10.62 6  
54 Gnanendran, Anojan   Sir John A MacDo 1:11.79 3  
55 Bettio, Nathan   St Thomas of Vil 1:12.66 3  
56 Bien-Aime, Marc-Al   Monsignor Charbo 1:13.70 6  
57 Huang, Peter   William Lyon Mac 1:14.24 2  
58 Manalang, Jayson   Jean Vanier Cath 1:15.08 4  
59 Sewell, Nevan   Sir John A MacDo 1:18.24 5  
60 Shibata, Paul   Brebeuf College 1:40.00 7  
 
Mens 400m Senior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Williams, Myles   Dunbarton 49.81 1  
2 Smart, Sacha   St Michael's - T 50.43 1  
3 Buttinger, Scott   Resurrection 50.73 1  
4 Dimock, Dylan   Father John Redm 51.05 1  
5 Weathers, Isiah   Father John Redm 51.13 2  
6 Viveiros, Matthew   Michael Power-St 51.20 1  
7 Allotey, Dillando   Monsignor Paul D 51.39 1  
8 Cobbold, Evander   Mary Ward 52.41 1  
9 Koopmans, Mac   Eastview 52.42 2  
10 Josiah, Andre   Innisdale 52.50 1  
11 Silva, Elijah   Brebeuf College 52.60 9  
12 Kandeth, Vikram   York Mills 52.60 8  
13 Hegel, Alex   Birchmount Park 53.18 5  
14 Harper, Ryan   Thousand Islands 53.43 3  
15 Beckerman, Sam   North Toronto 53.70 3  
16 Kwako-Fosu, Kwesi   York Mills 53.76 10  
17 Eyong, Vandross   St Edmund Campio 53.79 2  
18 Weatherup, Cole   Cardinal Newman 54.31 3  
19 Sevigny, Nathan   Neil McNeil 54.88 4  
20 Badali, Thomas   St Michael's - T 54.92 5  
21 Bauer, John   Monsignor Paul D 55.08 6  
22 Thomson, Jacob   RS McLaughlin 55.17 7  
23 Forgie, Jason   Brebeuf College 55.40 8  
24 Domb, Mike   North Toronto 55.52 10  
25 Collins, Marcus   Birchmount Park 55.53 5  
26 Gomes, Valerian   Father John Redm 56.52 2  
27 Medrek, Alex   York Mills 56.95 2  
28 Rhude, Jordon   Thousand Islands 57.08 8  
29 Simpson, Joshua   York Mills 57.11 6  
30 Typa, Adrian   Michael Power-St 57.11 3  
30 Savarimuthu, Devon   Brebeuf College 57.11 9  
32 DaEira, Daniel   Chaminade Colleg 57.13 9  
33 Prokopchuk, Alex   Michael Power-St 57.14 4  
34 Okama, Yuki   York Mills 57.20 6  
35 Brun, Stephan   Monsignor Percy 57.21 4  
36 Gourde, Irie   The York 57.45 3  
37 Toneguzzo, Adam   St Thomas of Vil 57.55 3  
38 Quarisa, Matthew   St Michael's - T 58.38 8  
39 Johnston, Matthew   Notre Dame - Aja 58.39 5  
40 Davila, Michael   Georges Vanier - 58.40 2  
41 Blackwood, Adrian   James Cardinal M 58.49 8  
42 Prillo, Joe   Michael Power-St 58.58 6  
43 Cumberbatch, Joshu   Brebeuf College 59.09 8  
44 Ulnagan, Bernard   Pope John Paul I 59.10 5  
45 Prospero, Kevin   Bishop Marrocco- 59.14 3  
46 Keating, Taylor   Crescent 1:00.54 6  
47 Georgopolus, Joshu   RH King Academy 1:00.78 5  
48 Ning, Tian-Shi   York Mills 1:00.94 7  
49 Nguyen, Alexander   St Basil the Gre 1:01.42 10  
50 Athlete, Unknown   Neil McNeil 1:01.59 4  
51 Milligan-Cu, Terre   St Basil the Gre 1:01.64 9  
52 Racicot, Daniel   St Basil the Gre 1:01.73 8  
53 Stringer, Aaron   Elmvale 1:01.73 7  
54 Laruffa, Andrew   Brebeuf College 1:01.96 9  
55 Kunaratnam, Nirsan   RH King Academy 1:01.99 5  
56 Khawaja, Shahboz   Pope John Paul I 1:02.27 2  
57 Woods, Galen   Neil McNeil 1:02.90 4  
58 Cho, Johnny   Sir John A MacDo 1:02.94 8  
59 Sumajit, Jhomar   Brebeuf College 1:02.97 10  
60 Pineda, Andrew   St Basil the Gre 1:03.00 9  
61 Estacio, Benedict   Neil McNeil 1:03.36 4  
62 Rajkumar, Jeevanat   Jean Vanier Cath 1:03.50 7  
63 Johnston, Joseph   Neil McNeil 1:03.62 4  
64 Chen, Julio   Sir John A MacDo 1:03.79 6  
65 Pfeutzner, Jeremy   Neil McNeil 1:04.71 4  
66 Mulalu, Misha   St Michael's - T 1:04.80 7  
67 Norton, Matt   Trenton 1:06.60 3  
68 Ye-Chuck, Steven   Father John Redm 1:06.82 5  
69 Nick, LeBlanc   Trenton 1:07.28 2  
70 Rendance, Frank   St Basil the Gre 1:09.18 7  
71 Padolina, Miguel   Brebeuf College 1:10.07 10  
72 Bonzo, Benedict   Neil McNeil 1:11.73 7  
73 Valdez, Mitchell   Neil McNeil 1:12.50 6  
74 Moyare, Pierbel   St Basil the Gre 1:18.51 9  
75 Brogno, Francesco   St Basil the Gre 1:28.26 9  
 
Mens 1500m Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Dobos, Isaac   RS McLaughlin 4:08.50 1  
2 Carrol, Jake   Humberside 4:08.81 1  
3 Cole, Keith   Courtice 4:09.09 1  
4 Kemp, Thomas   Uxbridge 4:10.91 1  
5 McGowan, Chris   RS McLaughlin 4:14.09 1  
6 Groothuizen, Rawle   Our Lady of Lour 4:14.95 1  
7 DeVito, Ben   Birchmount Park 4:18.90 1  
8 Kennedy, Jack   Humberside 4:22.36 1  
9 McNally, Jordan   RS McLaughlin 4:25.49 1  
10 Zavitski, Jon   Courtice 4:29.19 1  
11 Colwell, Declan   Thousand Islands 4:30.08 1  
12 Ross, Corey   Notre Dame - Aja 4:33.86 1  
13 Joshi, Abhi   Chinguacousy 4:34.95 1  
14 Sevigny, Nathan   Neil McNeil 4:36.45 1  
15 Valic, Mitchell   St Michael's - T 4:37.12 1  
16 Totten, Liam   St Michael's - T 4:37.32 1  
17 Aujla, Harvinder   Chinguacousy 4:37.86 1  
18 Bacic, Ryan   Michael Power-St 4:37.88 1  
19 Daniello, Tetangco   Jean Vanier Cath 4:38.32 1  
20 Hughes, Ben   Eastview 4:38.50 1  
21 Prabhakar, Sandeep   Chinguacousy 4:39.12 1  
22 Niedbala, Connor   Michael Power-St 4:41.49 1  
23 Ing, Matt   Birchmount Park 4:41.65 1  
24 Samra, Manvir   Chinguacousy 4:43.36 1  
25 Johnson, Zach   Monsignor Paul D 4:45.11 1  
26 Dobbin, Sam   Crescent 4:45.33 1  
27 Hyland, Charles   RS McLaughlin 4:45.80 1  
28 Kim, Dean   RS McLaughlin 4:47.43 1  
29 Dias, Anderson   Neil McNeil 4:47.80 1  
30 Dosu, Kafuie   Neil McNeil 4:48.91 1  
31 Wren, Brett   Father John Redm 4:49.38 1  
32 Lautenschlager, Se   All Saints - Whi 4:49.59 1  
33 Bursu, Traian   Mary Ward 4:50.06 1  
34 Agudelo, Eric   Father John Redm 4:51.66 1  
35 Bianca, Matthew   Dunbarton 4:54.24 1  
36 Satharakuksinghe,,   Bishop Allen Aca 4:54.83 1  
37 Kegel, Andrew   Uxbridge 4:55.61 1  
38 Naoar, Mitchell   Neil McNeil 4:59.14 1  
39 Rego, Nichola   St Michael's - T 5:00.84 1  
40 Rostant, Cliff   Monsignor Percy 5:04.68 1  
41 Villegas, Juan   St Peter's - Bar 5:05.75 1  
42 Han, Jesse   York Mills 5:06.21 1  
43 Laronde, Connor   Eastview 5:06.70 1  
44 Ben Yona, Daniel   William Lyon Mac 5:07.49 1  
45 Hancock, Jake   Eastview 5:11.09 1  
46 LeGallais, Nichola   St Peter's - Bar 5:12.04 1  
47 Gale, James   Monsignor Paul D 5:14.71 1  
48 Bartlett, Drew   Anderson Collegi 5:22.10 1  
49 Taylor, Andre   RH King Academy 5:28.51 1  
50 Schuartz, Jack   Royal St. George 5:28.72 1  
51 Li, Justin   AY Jackson - Nor 5:38.41 1  
52 Ulanicki, Jonathan   All Saints - Whi 5:53.03 1  
53 Sokolowski, Alex   RH King Academy 5:58.19 1  
54 Patel, Shivam   Chinguacousy 6:17.38 1  
 
Mens 1500m Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Rennie, Braydon   Erindale 4:13.12 1  
2 Lattaye, Yousuf   RS McLaughlin 4:23.11 1  
3 Ferguson, Jacob   Northern - Toron 4:24.53 1  
4 Mackrell, Luke   Birchmount Park 4:25.86 1  
5 Brown-Lafoy, Cole   RS McLaughlin 4:28.75 1  
6 Clauser, Nick   Brebeuf College 4:35.54 1  
7 Avalos, Miles   Humberside 4:37.22 1  
8 Rodger, Callum   Neil McNeil 4:37.49 1  
9 Gaskin, Vinton   RS McLaughlin 4:40.28 1  
10 Renauf, Dillon   Anderson Collegi 4:41.18 1  
11 Chase, Scott   Dunbarton 4:45.41 1  
12 Cauchi, Mitchell   Monsignor Paul D 4:47.24 1  
13 Musterd, Timothy   Bishop Allen Aca 4:47.71 1  
14 Osuji, Ebuka   Michael Power-St 4:48.01 1  
15 Genva, Thomas   Royal St. George 4:48.57 1  
16 Chase, Mitch   Dunbarton 4:48.85 1  
17 Carere, Joe   Chaminade Colleg 4:49.70 1  
18 Ainsworth, Delano   St Patrick - Tor 4:49.98 1  
19 Jackson, Ryan   Eastview 4:50.11 1  
20 Lovisotto, Andrew   St Michael's - T 4:50.73 1  
21 Tyrell, Justin   Eastview 4:50.84 1  
22 Battista, Matt   Chaminade Colleg 4:52.26 1  
23 Wood, Carter   Birchmount Park 4:53.01 1  
24 Khan, Khusal   Sherwood 4:53.32 1  
25 Coburn, Carlos   Thousand Islands 4:53.79 1  
26 Mohamed, Ramy   Birchmount Park 4:54.94 1  
27 Moore, Jarrett   Sherwood 4:56.08 1  
28 Darby, Callum   Sherwood 4:56.76 1  
29 Wysokinski, Adam   Michael Power-St 4:57.31 1  
30 Thurston, Logan   Trenton 4:57.68 1  
31 Hughes, Andrew   Notre Dame - Aja 4:58.05 1  
32 Kruis, Jon   Thousand Islands 4:58.40 1  
33 Weathers, Samuel   Father John Redm 4:59.84 1  
34 MacKinnon, Lachlan   RS McLaughlin 5:00.58 1  
35 Gribbin, Garrett   Elmvale 5:00.87 1  
36 Turner, Brady   St Michael's - T 5:01.10 1  
37 Menard, Chris   Uxbridge 5:01.57 1  
38 Buckleton, Brendan   Royal St. George 5:03.16 1  
39 Greene, Patrick   Brebeuf College 5:03.89 1  
40 Kamal, Nigel   Pope John Paul I 5:04.57 1  
41 Fernandes, Joshua   Pope John Paul I 5:04.94 1  
42 Deacon, Adam   Eastview 5:05.21 1  
43 Campos, Sergio   Neil McNeil 5:06.98 1  
44 Eyram, Mattias   Hillfield Strath 5:08.52 1  
45 Rick, Andrew   St Michael's - T 5:11.15 1  
46 Tran, Khavan   RH King Academy 5:13.52 1  
47 Carey, Riley   Trenton 5:16.69 1  
48 Macmillan, Brian   Central Collegia 5:18.37 1  
49 William, Daniel   The York 5:18.91 1  
50 Hart, Patrick   St Michael's - T 5:18.93 1  
51 Daniel, Abiodun   Jean Vanier Cath 5:22.89 1  
52 Pezzuto, Alex   Michael Power-St 5:23.91 1  
53 Egsaw, Simon   Brebeuf College 5:26.01 1  
54 Kostzewa, Mathew   Notre Dame - Aja 5:29.01 1  
55 Tedzloff, Adam   Michael Power-St 5:29.66 1  
56 Taylor, Dylan   Eastview 5:33.67 1  
57 Valencia, Mark   Jean Vanier Cath 5:36.05 1  
58 Mai, Alpha   Dr Norman Bethun 5:36.58 1  
59 La, James   Dr Norman Bethun 5:48.88 1  
60 Araullo, Miguel   Francis Liberman 5:50.40 1  
 
Mens 1500m Senior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Buttinger, Scott   Resurrection 4:04.48 1  
2 Viveiros, Matthew   Michael Power-St 4:06.01 1  
3 Messina, Phillip   St Michael's - T 4:07.73 1  
4 Rowles, Adam   Highland 4:10.17 1  
5 Deeks, Robbie   Thousand Islands 4:10.62 1  
6 Francisco, Zach   Chaminade Colleg 4:11.27 1  
7 Kirkyn, Brandon   Dunbarton 4:12.80 1  
8 Kolb, Paul   Highland 4:13.92 1  
9 Kagumba, Joseph   Erindale 4:14.53 1  
10 Hetherington, Alan   RS McLaughlin 4:15.56 1  
11 Silva, Elijah   Brebeuf College 4:16.06 1  
12 Randall, Brenden   Courtice 4:17.78 1  
13 Bellemore, Justin   Riverside 4:18.27 1  
14 Rodley, Garrett   Thousand Islands 4:18.87 1  
15 Watson, Alex   Neil McNeil 4:20.80 1  
16 Griffith, Saed   RS McLaughlin 4:21.07 1  
17 Bauer, John   Monsignor Paul D 4:21.82 1  
18 Jones, Zack   Courtice 4:22.52 1  
19 Mubu, Tari   Birchmount Park 4:23.30 1  
20 Badali, Thomas   St Michael's - T 4:26.53 1  
21 Porter, Jack   Riverside 4:26.53 1  
22 Domb, Mike   North Toronto 4:26.66 1  
23 FRIEND, DAVID   Highland 4:27.78 1  
24 Kerwowski, Alex   Monsignor Paul D 4:28.38 1  
25 Tramble, Ian   St Michael's - T 4:28.88 1  
26 Koopmans, Mac   Eastview 4:29.31 1  
27 Mecca, Ryan   St Michael - Nia 4:29.84 1  
28 Nettleton, Greg   Wexford 4:30.35 1  
29 Fontein, Spencer   Country Day 4:30.36 1  
30 Groves, Kai   Malvern 4:31.24 1  
31 Polland, Simon   Uxbridge 4:31.44 1  
32 Kwako-Fosu, Kwesi   York Mills 4:32.61 1  
33 Gillies, Robbie   Birchmount Park 4:33.35 1  
34 Richards, Arye   Monsignor Paul D 4:33.76 1  
35 Hill, Scott   Humberside 4:34.48 1  
36 Guy, Zach   Cardinal Newman 4:34.55 1  
37 Medrek, Alex   York Mills 4:36.74 1  
38 Emmanuel, Anston   Chaminade Colleg 4:37.87 1  
39 Keating, Taylor   Crescent 4:38.37 1  
40 Tremayne, James   Royal St. George 4:39.19 1  
41 Fronda, Dylan   William Lyon Mac 4:39.51 1  
42 Grondin, Kyle   Birchmount Park 4:40.22 1  
43 Hart, Cameron   St Michael's - T 4:40.66 1  
44 Farrell, Patrick   Greenwood Colleg 4:44.97 1  
45 Prospero, Kevin   Bishop Marrocco- 4:45.93 1  
46 Ning, Tian-Shi   York Mills 4:46.24 1  
47 Quarisa, Matthew   St Michael's - T 4:46.76 1  
48 Sidhu, Gurjant   Trenton 4:47.63 1  
49 Ross, Conor   St Michael's - T 4:48.09 1  
50 Lawrence, Cam   Royal St. George 4:49.30 1  
51 Higgins, Liam   St Michael's - T 4:49.66 1  
52 Martin, Nick   Eastview 4:50.03 1  
53 Carey, Riley   Trenton 4:51.19 1  
54 Woods, Galen   Neil McNeil 4:51.50 1  
55 Zasowski, Mark   Michael Power-St 4:51.52 1  
56 Hill, Jack   Royal St. George 4:52.49 1  
57 Islam, Daniel   Father John Redm 4:53.39 1  
58 Jaffray, Alex   Michael Power-St 4:54.72 1  
59 Reyes, Chester   Jean Vanier Cath 4:57.21 1  
60 Tshimudu, Luc   Anderson Collegi 4:58.15 1  
61 Tafti, Yazad   AY Jackson - Nor 4:58.55 1  
62 Doiron, Gabriel   Monsignor Paul D 4:59.34 1  
63 Foster-Friesen, Wi   Central Technica 5:00.32 1  
64 Sumajit, Jhomar   Brebeuf College 5:01.20 1  
65 Yang, Kevin   AY Jackson - Nor 5:03.57 1  
66 Mastacci-Marque, A   St Michael's - T 5:04.46 1  
67 Firus, Will   Eastview 5:08.97 1  
68 Jin, Tony   AY Jackson - Nor 5:11.71 1  
69 Llana, Jesse   Monsignor Percy 5:12.08 1  
70 Cooke, Jarrett   Central Collegia 5:13.36 1  
71 Andrenacci, Gabrie   Monsignor Charbo 5:13.56 1  
72 Ahmed, Ramy   Sir John A MacDo 5:13.85 1  
73 Dawson, Lance   Michael Power-St 5:14.14 1  
74 Zahid, Sarim   George S Henry A 5:14.87 1  
75 Colelli, David   St Thomas of Vil 5:15.37 1  
76 De Biasi, Adam   St Thomas of Vil 5:19.35 1  
77 Pavelic, Edo   Michael Power-St 5:21.91 1  
78 Wong, Nicholas   AY Jackson - Nor 5:22.92 1  
79 Bashir, Ishmum   Lester B Pearson 5:27.59 1  
80 Khaleeli, Uroos   York Mills 5:27.61 1  
81 Zhang, Martin   St Michael's - T 5:30.91 1  
82 Ortiz, Andres   St Basil the Gre 5:36.87 1  
83 Pineda, Andrew   St Basil the Gre 5:37.14 1  
84 Sorocky, Michael   Michael Power-St 5:40.17 1  
85 Wan, Leroy   AY Jackson - Nor 5:43.48 1  
86 Mater, Kyle   Trenton 5:50.98 1  
87 Saunders, Alex   Central Collegia 6:00.95 1  
88 Rendance, Frank   St Basil the Gre 6:04.03 1  
89 Moyare, Pierbel   St Basil the Gre 6:22.93 1  
 
Mens 3000m Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Coughler, Jeremy   Port Hope 8:26.88 1  
2 Sleiman, Ryan   Kingsville 8:30.92 1  
3 Flannagan, Ben   St. Mary's Water 8:31.03 1  
4 Bourget, Jeremie   ES Thériault Ca 8:31.58 1  
5 King, Xavier   Pickering - Ajax 8:35.51 1  
6 Costello, Andrew   St Patrick - Tor 8:36.37 1  
7 Stephenson, Matt   RS McLaughlin 8:39.18 1  
8 Piticariu, Danny   Vincent Massey 8:41.69 1  
9 Belmore, Cory   Riverside 8:42.35 1  
10 McCann, Rob   Lorne Park 8:42.91 1  
11 Hansel, Graham   West Ferris 8:43.13 1  
12 Milton, James   St David 8:43.41 1  
13 Chappell, Logan   Saugeen 8:44.79 1  
14 Allen, Brandon   General Amherst 8:45.32 1  
15 Masters, Shaun   Northern - Sarni 8:45.49 1  
16 Sloan, Harrison   Father John Redm 8:45.59 1  
17 Bannon, Matthew   Elmira 8:48.46 1  
18 Preisner, Ben   Bishop P.F. Redi 8:48.72 1  
19 Olesky, Riley   Monsignor Paul D 8:50.48 1  
20 Akerman, Nathan   Courtice 8:54.73 1  
21 Raymond, Paul   ES Thériault Ca 8:55.33 1  
22 Petta, Michael   Northern - Toron 8:59.39 1  
23 Favit, Shane   Richview CI 9:06.85 1  
24 Thomas, Brandon   Paris 9:06.95 1  
25 Waynand, Eric   Thousand Islands 9:07.84 1  
26 Perera, Joel   Neil McNeil 9:12.92 1  
 
Mens 100m Hurdles Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Brady, Daniel   Greenwood Colleg 14.53 1  
2 FINNIGAN, CONNOR   Resurrection 15.50 1  
3 Jehoviah, Xavier   Chaminade Colleg 15.66 2  
4 Fray, Leaugen   Trenton 15.78 1  
5 Blackwood, Deshawn   Blessed Mother T 15.86 4  
6 Viado, Marc   Brebeuf College 16.31 1  
7 Wiewhoff, Sam   Eastview 16.52 1  
8 Budgeon, Graham   Uxbridge 16.64 3  
9 Lippa, Domenic   Chaminade Colleg 16.87 1  
10 Bae, Paul   Brebeuf College 17.31 1  
11 Arnaud, Kevin   St Peter's - Bar 17.40 3  
12 Merritt, Kristan   Lester B Pearson 17.48 2  
13 Estwick, Jessie   RH King Academy 17.52 1  
14 Salvati, David   Crescent 18.43 2  
15 Laplume, John   St Peter's - Bar 18.56 2  
16 Yelly, Tarun   York Mills 18.78 2  
17 Gragasin, Andrew   Sir John A MacDo 18.82 4  
18 Adamu, Idoko   Emery 19.11 3  
19 Le, Kevin   St Basil the Gre 19.27 4  
20 Han, Jesse   York Mills 19.49 4  
21 Farapan, Edison   Brebeuf College 19.74 4  
22 Charles, Simeon   Brebeuf College 19.79 3  
23 Alconcel, Nathan   RH King Academy 19.87 3  
24 Khaleeli, Uroos   York Mills 20.01 3  
25 Raso, Anthony   Brebeuf College 21.01 4  
26 Chan, Charles   Brebeuf College 21.90 2  
27 Autencio, Kevin   Brebeuf College 21.91 3  
28 Kwan, Gabriel   Brebeuf College 22.00 2  
29 Tripp, Stig   Trenton 22.42 2  
30 Chun, Steve   Brebeuf College 22.49 3  
-- Borselino, Motts   Sherwood DQ 4  
 
Mens 100m Hurdles Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Redhead, Jamar   St Thomas of Vil 15.80 2  
2 Yarde, Deshaun   Brebeuf College 16.18 1  
3 Bakalenikov, Nikit   William Lyon Mac 16.72 2  
4 Mitchell, Cliven   Brebeuf College 16.76 1  
5 Heaney, Liam   St Peter's - Bar 17.02 2  
6 Gnanendran, Anojan   Sir John A MacDo 17.53 4  
7 Cho, Austin   Brebeuf College 18.40 2  
8 Boateng, Jasel   Blessed Mother T 18.79 3  
9 Rizzo, Jonathan   St Michael's - T 18.93 3  
10 Grenda, Oscar   Bishop Allen Aca 19.01 3  
11 Adu-Poku, Kwasi   William Lyon Mac 19.02 1  
12 Rupinta, Ronjon   Brebeuf College 19.08 4  
13 Carere, Joe   Chaminade Colleg 19.09 3  
14 Silva, Daniel   Chaminade Colleg 19.62 2  
15 Gutierrez, William   Brebeuf College 19.81 3  
16 Zeng, Andrew   Northern - Toron 19.88 2  
17 Carvalho, Felipe   William Lyon Mac 20.03 4  
18 Henry, Denziel   Chaminade Colleg 20.72 1  
19 Lauren, Ramone   Chaminade Colleg 20.84 1  
20 Nazareth, Boris   Brebeuf College 21.48 1  
21 Jude Ranjan, Robin   Brebeuf College 21.50 3  
22 Zhang, Tony   Sir John A MacDo 21.52 2  
23 Egsaw, Simon   Brebeuf College 21.53 1  
24 Kim, David   Brebeuf College 21.60 1  
25 Romero, Jose   Brebeuf College 21.66 4  
26 Greene, Patrick   Brebeuf College 21.95 3  
27 Sewell, Nevan   Sir John A MacDo 22.31 2  
 
Mens 100m Hurdles Senior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Loparco, Matthew   St Michael's - T 15.09 1  
2 Kerr, Jared   St Edmund Campio 15.16 2  
3 Odofin, Yinka   Innisdale 15.73 1  
4 Lemard, Coi   Sir John A MacDo 16.45 1  
5 Forsythe, Zach   York Mills 16.74 3  
6 Daines, Kyle   Nelson 16.77 1  
7 Corriette, Malcolm   Sherwood 16.90 2  
8 Robertson, Tyler   Nelson 16.95 1  
9 Daoust, Griffen   Country Day 16.99 1  
10 Chen, Julio   Sir John A MacDo 17.58 3  
11 Ciccarelli, Dylan   Malvern 17.90 2  
12 Gideon, Justin   Dunbarton 17.96 2  
13 Alley, Mike   Trenton 18.79 1  
14 McDowell, Taylor   Eastview 19.55 2  
15 Luong, Jackson   Wexford 19.86 3  
16 Caljimat, Mark   Central Technica 21.48 2  
17 Cho, Johnny   Sir John A MacDo 22.41 2  
18 Thusiar, Jude   St Michael's - T 22.87 1  
-- Ennis, Jacob   Brebeuf College DNF 3  
-- Tang, Michael   Brebeuf College DNF 3  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Junior Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Chaminade Colleg 45.53 1  
2 Relay Team   Father Henry Car 46.75 1  
3 Relay Team   Mary Ward 46.92 1  
4 Relay Team   Birchmount Park 47.26 1  
5 Relay Team   Eastview 47.53 3  
6 Relay Team   James Cardinal M 48.17 4  
7 Relay Team   Dr Norman Bethun 48.26 2  
8 Relay Team   Brebeuf College 50.03 4  
9 Relay Team   Francis Liberman 50.62 3  
10 Relay Team   St Peter's - Bar 51.17 2  
11 Relay Team   Thousand Islands 51.22 2  
12 Relay Team   Sir John A MacDo 51.76 4  
13 Relay Team   Trenton 52.07 3  
14 Relay Team   Francis Liberman 52.26 3  
15 Relay Team   Monsignor Percy 52.99 3  
16 Relay Team   Francis Liberman 54.55 3  
-- Relay Team   Michael Power-St NT 1  
-- Relay Team   William Lyon Mac NT 4  
-- Relay Team   St Michael's - T NT 1  
-- Relay Team   St Peter's - Bar NT 2  
-- Relay Team   York Mills NT 2  
-- Relay Team   St Michael's - T NT 4  
-- Relay Team   All Saints - Whi NT 2  
-- Relay Team   St Basil the Gre NT 2  
-- Relay Team   St Michael's - T NT 1  
-- Relay Team   Innisdale NT 1  
-- Relay Team   RH King Academy DQ 2  
-- Relay Team   Bishop Marrocco- DQ 3  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Midget Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Father Henry Car 46.83 1  
2 Relay Team   All Saints - Whi 47.80 4  
3 Relay Team   Francis Liberman 49.46 1  
4 Relay Team   Mary Ward 49.67 1  
5 Relay Team   Jean Vanier Cath 49.77 2  
6 Relay Team   Bishop Allen Aca 50.95 2  
7 Relay Team   Thousand Islands 51.07 2  
8 Relay Team   Brebeuf College 51.71 4  
9 Relay Team   Chaminade Colleg 52.44 3  
10 Relay Team   Central Collegia 53.07 4  
11 Relay Team   Dr Norman Bethun 53.69 3  
12 Relay Team   Francis Liberman 53.71 3  
13 Relay Team   Sir John A MacDo 57.33 3  
-- Relay Team   Dunbarton NT 4  
-- Relay Team   James Cardinal M NT 1  
-- Relay Team   Blessed Mother T NT 2  
-- Relay Team   Jean Vanier Cath NT 3  
-- Relay Team   James Cardinal M NT 2  
-- Relay Team   Michael Power-St NT 1  
-- Relay Team   St Michael's - T NT 1  
-- Relay Team   St Michael's - T NT 1  
-- Relay Team   Monsignor Paul D NT 2  
-- Relay Team   Birchmount Park NT 1  
-- Relay Team   St Patrick - Tor DQ 4  
-- Relay Team   William Lyon Mac DQ 3  
-- Relay Team   Eastview DQ 2  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Senior Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   St Edmund Campio 43.83 1  
2 Relay Team   Nelson 44.46 2  
3 Relay Team   Thousand Islands 45.00 1  
4 Relay Team   Mary Ward 45.67 2  
5 Relay Team   Francis Liberman 45.76 2  
6 Relay Team   Father Henry Car 45.94 1  
7 Relay Team   York Mills 46.27 2  
8 Relay Team   Father Henry Car 46.70 1  
9 Relay Team   Sir John A MacDo 46.74 3  
10 Relay Team   Brebeuf College 46.88 1  
11 Relay Team   St Michael's - T 47.16 3  
12 Relay Team   Blessed Mother T 47.89 4  
13 Relay Team   Chaminade Colleg 48.34 4  
14 Relay Team   Eastview 48.43 3  
15 Relay Team   St Basil the Gre 48.99 4  
16 Relay Team   St Michael's - T 49.13 3  
-- Relay Team   Francis Liberman NT 4  
-- Relay Team   Trenton NT 4  
-- Relay Team   Francis Liberman DQ 4  
-- Relay Team   Eastview DQ 3  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Open Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Thousand Islands 3:28.70 1  
2 Relay Team   Father John Redm 3:29.18 1  
3 Relay Team   St Patrick - Tor 3:29.61 1  
4 Relay Team   Brebeuf College 3:36.30 3  
5 Relay Team   Michael Power-St 3:36.74 2  
6 Relay Team   Father Henry Car 3:37.78 1  
7 Relay Team   Birchmount Park 3:38.16 1  
8 Relay Team   Monsignor Paul D 3:39.64 3  
9 Relay Team   Chaminade Colleg 3:41.77 3  
10 Relay Team   Eastview 3:45.51 2  
11 Relay Team   Francis Liberman 3:45.58 2  
12 Relay Team   Birchmount Park 3:47.76 3  
13 Relay Team   Eastview 3:48.85 1  
14 Relay Team   Thousand Islands 3:51.89 2  
15 Relay Team   Father Henry Car 3:53.37 2  
16 Relay Team   Father Henry Car 3:58.41 3  
17 Relay Team   Father John Redm 3:59.19 3  
18 Relay Team   Monsignor Paul D 3:59.38 3  
19 Relay Team   Notre Dame - Aja 4:00.42 1  
20 Relay Team   Bishop Allen Aca 4:05.23 2  
21 Relay Team   Birchmount Park 4:05.93 3  
22 Relay Team   James Cardinal M 4:07.81 1  
23 Relay Team   Trenton 4:23.12 2  
24 Relay Team   Monsignor Paul D 4:25.72 4  
25 Relay Team   Jean Vanier Cath 4:26.63 2  
 
Mens Shot Put Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Henderson, Joshua   RH King Academy 15.28m(50'1.5) 1  
2 Wareham, Collin   Birchmount Park 15.13m(49'7.5) 1  
3 Kattan, Jason   Crescent 14.72m(48'3.5) 1  
4 Tomlinson, Shemar   James Cardinal M 12.88m(42'3) 1  
5 Hewak, Jesse   Anderson Collegi 12.57m(41'2.75) 1  
7 Dell'Orso, Adam   Michael Power-St 11.88m(38'11.5) 1  
8 O'Connor, Matt   Central Collegia 11.36m(37'3) 1  
9 Oliyad, Wahessa   Neil McNeil 11.20m(36'8.75) 1  
10 Patterson, Ryan   Sir John A MacDo 11.10m(36'5) 1  
11 Belli, Michael   Chaminade Colleg 10.30m(33'9.5) 1  
12 Salvati, David   Crescent 10.11m(33'2) 1  
13 Walker, Nolan   Chaminade Colleg 9.96m(32'8) 1  
14 Atangan, Justin   Brebeuf College 9.52m(31'2.75) 1  
15 Macchia, Anthony   Chaminade Colleg 8.23m(27'0) 1  
16 Autencio, Kevin   Brebeuf College 7.74m(25'4.5) 1  
17 Raharjo, Adithiya   Brebeuf College 7.73m(25'4.25) 1  
18 McCann, Spencer   Birchmount Park 7.31m(23'11.75) 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Delbove, Matthew   William Lyon Mac 14.69m(48'2.25) 1  
2 Rosati, Mike   Chaminade Colleg 13.79m(45'2.75) 1  
3 Amankwaa, Jesse   Michael Power-St 13.10m(42'11.75) 1  
4 DiGiovanni, Marco   Chaminade Colleg 12.95m(42'5.75) 1  
5 Sepp, Luke   Dunbarton 11.85m(38'10.5) 1  
6 Diamenti, Matt   Chaminade Colleg 11.36m(37'3) 1  
7 Couture, Cody   Sir John A MacDo 11.01m(36'1.25) 1  
9 Allong, Jayshean   Dunbarton 10.53m(34'6.5) 1  
10 White, Nathan   Thousand Islands 9.61m(31'6.25) 1  
11 Cathcart, Cole   Thousand Islands 9.21m(30'2.5) 1  
12 Grace, Jake   Eastview 9.09m(29'9.75) 1  
14 Carvalho, Felipe   William Lyon Mac 8.05m(26'4.75) 1  
15 Larrea-Mas, Alex   St Patrick - Tor 8.00m(26'2.75) 1  
16 Catalano-Reid, Nic   Brebeuf College 6.64m(21'9.25) 1  
18 Ginzberg, Benjamin   William Lyon Mac 6.50m(21'3.75) 1  
-- Rollox, Jahleel   Francis Liberman FOUL(--) 1  
-- Nelson, Rory   Blessed Mother T FOUL(--) 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Senior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kikolovski, Peter   Malvern 15.96m(52'4.25) 1  
2 Pawliw, Eli   Nelson 14.38m(47'2) 1  
4 Baggio, Austin   Our Lady of Lour 13.82m(45'4) 1  
5 Skeath, Jared   Bishop Allen Aca 13.40m(43'11.5) 1  
6 Cathcart, Kyle   Thousand Islands 13.37m(43'10.25) 1  
7 Thomas, Darwene   Chaminade Colleg 12.93m(42'5) 1  
8 Darrah, Mark   Thousand Islands 12.70m(41'8) 1  
9 Blanchard, Dustin   Thousand Islands 12.38m(40'7.25) 1  
10 Obiri-Yeboah, Jona   Father Henry Car 11.83m(38'9.75) 1  
11 Lyon, Victor   Dunbarton 11.60m(38'0.5) 1  
12 Solomon, Junior   Innisdale 11.34m(37'2.25) 1  
13 Williams, Justin   Bishop Allen Aca 10.95m(35'11) 1  
14 Cardenas, Esteban   St Michael's - T 10.60m(34'9.25) 1  
15 Linda, Jhalil   Dunbarton 9.85m(32'3.75) 1  
16 Mutenure, Innocent   Francis Liberman 9.80m(32'1.75) 1  
17 Tonello, Matthew   Brebeuf College 9.75m(31'11.75) 1  
18 Cole, Dihlon   Chaminade Colleg 9.43m(30'11.25) 1  
19 Currie, Jahleel   Chaminade Colleg 9.29m(30'5.75) 1  
20 Henning, Cole   Eastview 9.20m(30'2) 1  
21 Draper, Wes   Eastview 7.95m(26'0.75) 1  
22 Augustine, Curtis   Jean Vanier Cath 7.93m(26'0) 1  
23 Brogno, Francesco   St Basil the Gre 7.61m(24'11.5) 1  
24 McEwen, Kevin   Trenton 7.19m(23'7) 1  
25 Nouri-Nejad, Danie   Brebeuf College 6.70m(21'11.75) 1  
-- Brown, David   Father Henry Car ND(--) 1  
-- Dixon, Laureldo   Father Henry Car ND(--) 1  
-- Allert, Tyrell   Central Technica ND(--) 1  
-- Twumasi-Ankrah, Al   Father Henry Car ND(--) 1  
-- Eira, Joey   St Peter's - Bar ND(--) 1  
-- Pitts, Tim   Eastview ND(--) 1  
-- Dennis, Trunel   St Edmund Campio ND(--) 1  
-- Chaaman, James   Crescent ND(--) 1  
-- Wilson-Clarke, Ash   Brebeuf College ND(--) 1  
-- Hunter, James   Eastview ND(--) 1  
-- Brittain, Kai   Elmvale ND(--) 1  
-- Jamal, Babar   Sir Wilfrid Laur ND(--) 1  
-- Smith, Alexander   Lester B Pearson ND(--) 1  
-- White, Kaheel   Father Henry Car ND(--) 1  
-- Racicot, Daniel   St Basil the Gre ND(--) 1  
-- Camacho, Franktonn   Bishop Allen Aca ND(--) 1  
-- Baronet, Joshua   Monsignor Paul D ND(--) 1  
-- Ahmed, Ramy   Sir John A MacDo ND(--) 1  
-- Bertucci, Francesc   St Michael's - T ND(--) 1  
-- Macmillan, Sam   St Michael's - T ND(--) 1  
-- Spencer, Justin   St Patrick - Tor ND(--) 1  
-- Pesa, Rocco   Father John Redm ND(--) 1  
-- Twimasi-Ankrah, Er   Father Henry Car ND(--) 1  
-- Zulys, Alex   St Michael's - T ND(--) 1  
-- Orsini, Joseph   St Michael's - T ND(--) 1  
-- Withers, Fraser   St Michael's - T ND(--) 1  
 
Mens Discus Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Spencer, Alex   Elmvale 41.87m(137'4.25) 1  
2 Wareham, Collin   Birchmount Park 40.00m(131'2.75) 1  
3 Hu, Raymond   Anderson Collegi 37.82m(124'0.75) 1  
4 Moore, Jamiel   Chaminade Colleg 36.52m(119'9.75) 1  
5 Hewak, Jesse   Anderson Collegi 36.35m(119'3) 1  
6 Oliyad, Wahessa   Neil McNeil 36.00m(118'1.25) 1  
7 Patterson, Ryan   Sir John A MacDo 34.88m(114'5) 1  
8 Bonello, J.P.   Chaminade Colleg 30.19m(99'0.5) 1  
9 Bilic, Stefen   Bishop Allen Aca 29.46m(96'7.75) 1  
11 O'Connor, Matt   Central Collegia 26.48m(86'10.5) 1  
12 Cameron, Mac   Eastview 26.19m(85'11) 1  
13 Raharjo, Adithiya   Brebeuf College 25.98m(85'2.75) 1  
14 Huang, Clark   Dr Norman Bethun 25.23m(82'9.25) 1  
15 Macchia, Anthony   Chaminade Colleg 23.00m(75'5.5) 1  
16 Kathuria, Divanjan   Dr Norman Bethun 22.59m(74'1.25) 1  
17 Soliba, Jordy   Brebeuf College 21.83m(71'7.25) 1  
18 Bain, Michael   Hillfield Strath 21.23m(69'7.75) 1  
19 Chao, Michael   Dr Norman Bethun 21.16m(69'5) 1  
-- Baggio, Austin   Our Lady of Lour ND(--) 1  
-- Scott, Robert   Sir Wilfrid Laur ND(--) 1  
-- Chapman, Andrew   Our Lady of Lour ND(--) 1  
-- GORGI, BRAEDON   Our Lady of Lour ND(--) 1  
-- Kennedy, Jeremy   Our Lady of Lour ND(--) 1  
-- Satchithananthan,,   Sir John A MacDo ND(--) 1  
-- Spenick, Daniel   Father John Redm ND(--) 1  
-- James, Joshua   St Patrick - Tor ND(--) 1  
-- Njoku, Chima   Father John Redm ND(--) 1  
-- Roballo, Gabriel   Our Lady of Lour ND(--) 1  
-- Kuzyk, Krystian   Our Lady of Lour ND(--) 1  
-- de Sosa, Reli   Our Lady of Lour ND(--) 1  
 
Mens Discus Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Cathcart, Cole   Thousand Islands 37.38m(122'7.5) 1  
3 Martin, Luca   Bishop Allen Aca 29.14m(95'7) 1  
4 Smith, Tom   Thousand Islands 27.90m(91'6.25) 1  
5 Oliveira, Christop   Neil McNeil 27.72m(90'11.25) 1  
6 DiGiovanni, Marco   Chaminade Colleg 27.19m(89'2.25) 1  
8 Rosati, Mike   Chaminade Colleg 25.83m(84'8.75) 1  
9 Sepp, Luke   Dunbarton 25.58m(83'11) 1  
10 Grace, Jake   Eastview 25.03m(82'1.25) 1  
11 Zilli, Daniel   Chaminade Colleg 23.17m(76'0) 1  
13 Sembakuttige, Kala   Brebeuf College 22.05m(72'4) 1  
14 Couture, Cody   Sir John A MacDo 20.78m(68'2) 1  
15 Nelson, Rory   Blessed Mother T 18.40m(60'4.25) 1  
16 Catalano-Reid, Nic   Brebeuf College 18.03m(59'1.75) 1  
17 Shibata, Paul   Brebeuf College 14.32m(46'11.75) 1  
18 White, Nathan   Thousand Islands 2.56m(8'4.75) 1  
-- Ingram, Owen   Eastview ND(--) 1  
-- Jordan Humes, Mich   Neil McNeil ND(--) 1  
-- Lee, Michael   Dr Norman Bethun ND(--) 1  
-- Ild, Victor   Neil McNeil ND(--) 1  
-- Wu, Andy   Dr Norman Bethun ND(--) 1  
-- Li, Winston   Dr Norman Bethun ND(--) 1  
 
Mens Discus Senior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Skeath, Jared   Bishop Allen Aca 47.14m(154'7.75) 1  
2 Pawliw, Eli   Nelson 41.33m(135'7) 1  
4 Lyon, Victor   Dunbarton 36.62m(120'1.5) 1  
5 Christodoulou, Wil   Crescent 36.07m(118'4) 1  
6 Fuller, Trey   Dunbarton 35.45m(116'3.5) 1  
7 Brittain, Kai   Elmvale 34.97m(114'8.75) 1  
8 Kikolovski, Peter   Malvern 33.81m(110'11) 1  
10 Cathcart, Kyle   Thousand Islands 31.67m(103'10.75) 1  
11 Gideon, Justin   Dunbarton 29.41m(96'5.75) 1  
12 Tonello, Matthew   Brebeuf College 27.90m(91'6.25) 1  
13 Draper, Wes   Eastview 26.95m(88'5) 1  
14 Harper, Ryan   Thousand Islands 26.62m(87'4) 1  
15 Filicetti, Michael   Chaminade Colleg 26.30m(86'3.25) 1  
16 Cardenas, Esteban   St Michael's - T 26.19m(85'11) 1  
17 Williams, Justin   Bishop Allen Aca 25.92m(85'0.25) 1  
18 Taylor, Derek   Eastview 24.82m(81'5) 1  
19 Linda, Jhalil   Dunbarton 24.34m(79'10.25) 1  
20 Cole, Dihlon   Chaminade Colleg 23.74m(77'10.5) 1  
21 Macmillan, Sam   St Michael's - T 23.30m(76'5.25) 1  
22 Hunter, James   Eastview 22.97m(75'4.25) 1  
23 Orsini, Joseph   St Michael's - T 22.68m(74'4.75) 1  
24 Zulys, Alex   St Michael's - T 22.34m(73'3.5) 1  
25 McKenzie, Mike   Hillfield Strath 22.19m(72'9.5) 1  
26 Hopkins, Tyler   Nelson 21.59m(70'10) 1  
27 McEwen, Kevin   Trenton 18.00m(59'0.5) 1  
28 Nouri-Nejad, Danie   Brebeuf College 15.50m(50'10) 1  
29 Maheu, Mike   Central Collegia 15.00m(49'2.5) 1  
-- Thomas, Darwene   Chaminade Colleg FOUL(--) 1  
-- Pitts, Tim   Eastview FOUL(--) 1  
-- Smith, Alexander   Lester B Pearson FOUL(--) 1  
-- Corney, Trent   Thousand Islands FOUL(--) 1  
-- Gideon, Jacob   Dunbarton FOUL(--) 1  
 
Mens Javelin Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Meritt-Misale, Zac   All Saints - Whi 45.06m(147'10) 1  
2 Ing, Matt   Birchmount Park 42.50m(139'5) 1  
3 Northey, Jake   Highland 40.55m(133'0.25) 1  
4 Hughes, Ben   Eastview 38.26m(125'6.25) 1  
5 Leitch, Joseph   Michael Power-St 37.87m(124'2.75) 1  
7 Walker, Nolan   Chaminade Colleg 35.85m(117'7.25) 1  
8 Huang, Clark   Dr Norman Bethun 35.40m(116'1.5) 1  
9 Brushson, Lucky   Central Technica 34.54m(113'3.75) 1  
10 Johnson, Alex   All Saints - Whi 33.47m(109'9.5) 1  
11 Kathuria, Divanjan   Dr Norman Bethun 31.38m(102'11.25) 1  
12 Cabarles, Relf   Francis Liberman 29.18m(95'8.75) 1  
13 Hu, Raymond   Anderson Collegi 27.73m(90'11.5) 1  
14 Cameron, Mac   Eastview 27.26m(89'5) 1  
16 Patterson, Ryan   Sir John A MacDo 25.12m(82'4.75) 1  
17 Atangan, Justin   Brebeuf College 25.01m(82'0.5) 1  
18 Bridger, Cody   Birchmount Park 24.33m(79'9.75) 1  
19 Bonello, J.P.   Chaminade Colleg 24.10m(79'0.75) 1  
20 Sanjose, Glen-Alla   Francis Liberman 24.08m(79'0) 1  
21 McCann, Spencer   Birchmount Park 22.74m(74'7.25) 1  
22 Oliyad, Wahessa   Neil McNeil 22.59m(74'1.25) 1  
23 Raharjo, Adithiya   Brebeuf College 22.35m(73'3.75) 1  
24 Tripp, Stig   Trenton 17.70m(58'0.75) 1  
-- Banford, Mitchell   Thousand Islands ND(--) 1  
-- Dell'Orso, Adam   Michael Power-St FOUL(--) 1  
-- Bain, Michael   Hillfield Strath FOUL(--) 1  
-- Spencer, Alex   Elmvale FOUL(--) 1  
-- Fizzard, Syd   Chaminade Colleg FOUL(--) 1  
-- Spenick, Daniel   Father John Redm FOUL(--) 1  
-- Kozman, Briedyn   Highland FOUL(--) 1  
-- Chao, Michael   Dr Norman Bethun FOUL(--) 1  
 
Mens Javelin Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Cathcart, Cole   Thousand Islands 38.60m(126'7.5) 1  
3 Gilbert, Nic   Thousand Islands 37.34m(122'6) 1  
4 Ingram, Owen   Eastview 34.68m(113'9.25) 1  
5 Wu, Andy   Dr Norman Bethun 33.72m(110'7.5) 1  
6 DiGiovanni, Marco   Chaminade Colleg 31.69m(103'11.5) 1  
7 Grace, Jake   Eastview 30.78m(100'11.75) 1  
8 Lee, Michael   Dr Norman Bethun 29.75m(97'7.25) 1  
9 Couture, Cody   Sir John A MacDo 25.86m(84'10) 1  
10 Sembakuttige, Kala   Brebeuf College 23.91m(78'5.25) 1  
11 Catalano-Reid, Nic   Brebeuf College 10.40m(34'1.25) 1  
-- Heaney, Liam   St Peter's - Bar FOUL(--) 1  
-- Zilli, Daniel   Chaminade Colleg FOUL(--) 1  
-- Zhang, Tony   Sir John A MacDo FOUL(--) 1  
-- Diamenti, Matt   Chaminade Colleg FOUL(--) 1  
-- Smith, Tom   Thousand Islands FOUL(--) 1  
-- Hughes, John   Monsignor Paul D FOUL(--) 1  
 
Mens Javelin Senior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Corney, Trent   Thousand Islands 57.20m(187'7.75) 1  
2 Karakolis, Evan   Birchmount Park 50.07m(164'3.25) 1  
3 Duffy, Brett   Thousand Islands 48.96m(160'7.5) 1  
4 Rudan, Alex   Henry Street 47.58m(156'1) 1  
5 Sloat, Russell   Thousand Islands 45.79m(150'2.75) 1  
6 Christodoulou, Wil   Crescent 45.03m(147'8.75) 1  
7 Pawliw, Eli   Nelson 44.65m(146'5.75) 1  
8 Chaaman, James   Crescent 42.43m(139'2.25) 1  
9 Hopkins, Tyler   Nelson 41.00m(134'6) 1  
11 Mistele, Brandon   Henry Street 39.63m(130'0) 1  
12 Taylor, Derek   Eastview 39.38m(129'2.25) 1  
13 Cardenas, Esteban   St Michael's - T 39.34m(129'0.75) 1  
14 Walker, William   Chaminade Colleg 37.74m(123'9.75) 1  
15 Filicetti, Michael   Chaminade Colleg 36.26m(118'11.5) 1  
17 Solomon, Junior   Innisdale 34.92m(114'6.75) 1  
18 Koopmans, Mac   Eastview 34.20m(112'2.25) 1  
19 Ennis, Jacob   Brebeuf College 32.76m(107'5.75) 1  
20 Zulys, Alex   St Michael's - T 32.00m(104'11.75) 1  
21 Hunter, James   Eastview 31.10m(102'0.25) 1  
23 Ahmed, Ramy   Sir John A MacDo 29.86m(97'11.5) 1  
24 Oh, Intaek   Hillfield Strath 28.58m(93'9) 1  
25 Henning, Cole   Eastview 27.47m(90'1.5) 1  
26 McKenzie, Mike   Hillfield Strath 25.84m(84'9.25) 1  
27 Taylor, Andrew   Central Collegia 24.51m(80'4.75) 1  
28 Cho, Johnny   Sir John A MacDo 24.12m(79'1.5) 1  
29 Smith, Alexander   Lester B Pearson 24.09m(79'0.25) 1  
30 Moro, Zac   Eastview 23.94m(78'6.5) 1  
31 Maheu, Mike   Central Collegia 23.80m(78'1) 1  
32 Currie, Jahleel   Chaminade Colleg 23.15m(75'11.25) 1  
33 McEwen, Kevin   Trenton 21.56m(70'8.75) 1  
34 Wardrope, Myles   Hillfield Strath 21.08m(69'1.75) 1  
35 Nouri-Nejad, Danie   Brebeuf College 17.51m(57'5.25) 1  
-- GORGI, BRAEDON   Our Lady of Lour ND(--) 1  
-- Kennedy, Jeremy   Our Lady of Lour ND(--) 1  
-- Jerullo, Nick   St Edmund Campio ND(--) 1  
-- Pitts, Tim   Eastview ND(--) 1  
-- Chapman, Andrew   Our Lady of Lour ND(--) 1  
-- Lampreia, Zackary   Northern - Toron ND(--) 1  
-- Pesa, Rocco   Father John Redm ND(--) 1  
-- Appiah-Boateng, Mi   Cardinal Newman ND(--) 1  
-- Spencer, Justin   St Patrick - Tor ND(--) 1  
-- Withers, Fraser   St Michael's - T ND(--) 1  
-- Murray, Laiden   Central Collegia ND(--) 1  
-- Murrell, Andrew   Dunbarton ND(--) 1  
-- Kuzyk, Krystian   Our Lady of Lour ND(--) 1  
-- Wilson-Clarke, Ash   Brebeuf College ND(--) 1  
-- Baggio, Austin   Our Lady of Lour ND(--) 1  
-- Flats, Julian   Blessed Mother T ND(--) 1  
-- Baronet, Joshua   Monsignor Paul D ND(--) 1  
-- Kostuk, Matthew   Michael Power-St FOUL(--) 1  
-- Macmillan, Sam   St Michael's - T FOUL(--) 1  
-- Foster-Friesen, Wi   Central Technica FOUL(--) 1  
-- Orsini, Joseph   St Michael's - T FOUL(--) 1  
-- Draper, Wes   Eastview FOUL(--) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Harrison, Spencer   Birchmount Park 1.70m(5'6.75) 1  
2 Fray, Leaugen   Trenton 1.70m(5'6.75) 1  
3 McDevitt, Reade   Royal St. George 1.65m(5'4.75) 1  
3 Lalor, Miguel   James Cardinal M 1.65m(5'4.75) 1  
4 Markov, Tristan   Eastview 1.65m(5'4.75) 1  
5 Carrington, Marcus   Pope John Paul I 1.60m(5'2.75) 1  
5 Miller, Kamal   Blessed Mother T 1.60m(5'2.75) 1  
8 Gayle, Orlando   Blessed Mother T 1.55m(5'1) 1  
8 Renieris, Kostas   Hillfield Strath 1.55m(5'1) 1  
8 Smith, Horton   James Cardinal M 1.55m(5'1) 1  
11 Gragasin, Andrew   Sir John A MacDo 1.50m(4'11) 1  
-- Bae, Paul   Brebeuf College NH(--) 1  
-- Liang, Jackie   Sir John A MacDo NH(--) 1  
-- Laplume, John   St Peter's - Bar NH(--) 1  
-- Gnanendran, Anojan   Sir John A MacDo NH(--) 1  
-- Murray, Isaiah   Brebeuf College NH(--) 1  
-- Jarvis, John   Hillfield Strath NH(--) 1  
-- Menoram, Joseph   James Cardinal M NH(--) 1  
-- Arnaud, Kevin   St Peter's - Bar NH(--) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Senior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Bramble, Zimbert   AY Jackson - Nor 1.90m(6'2.75) 1  
2 Amah, Michael   St Basil the Gre 1.85m(6'0.75) 1  
3 Peiris, Yohan   St Patrick - Tor 1.75m(5'8.75) 1  
4 Nguyen, Alexander   St Basil the Gre 1.75m(5'8.75) 1  
5 Aikoymen, Ose   Blessed Mother T 1.75m(5'8.75) 1  
6 Turner, Connor   Nelson 1.65m(5'4.75) 1  
7 Semeniuk, Marshall   All Saints - Whi 1.65m(5'4.75) 1  
7 Kordich, Justice   Eastview 1.65m(5'4.75) 1  
8 Larson, Brandon   Trenton 1.55m(5'1) 1  
10 D'Souza, Lawrence   Central Technica 1.50m(4'11) 1  
10 Foster-Friesen, Wi   Central Technica 1.50m(4'11) 1  
-- McFarlane, Matt   Eastview NH(--) 1  
-- Erg, Zolt   Our Lady of Lour NH(--) 1  
-- Crawford, Akeem   Emery NH(--) 1  
-- Scandrelli, Troy   All Saints - Whi NH(--) 1  
-- Pathan, Uwes   Lester B Pearson NH(--) 1  
-- Murrell, Andrew   Dunbarton NH(--) 1  
-- Facun, Michael   Sir John A MacDo NH(--) 1  
-- Bishop, Marcus   All Saints - Whi NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Kelly, Taygue   Chaminade Colleg 6.08m(19'11.25) nwi 1  
2 Lalor, Miguel   James Cardinal M 5.97m(19'7) nwi 1  
3 Ogbeidi, Jacob   Monsignor Percy 5.71m(18'8.75) nwi 1  
4 Moore, Jamiel   Chaminade Colleg 5.53m(18'1.5) nwi 1  
5 Viado, Marc   Brebeuf College 5.47m(17'11.25) nwi 1  
6 Jiang, Alan   Dr Norman Bethun 5.32m(17'5.25) nwi 1  
7 Merritt, Kristan   Lester B Pearson 5.17m(16'11.5) nwi 1  
7 Harrison, Spencer   Birchmount Park 5.17m(16'11.5) nwi 1  
9 McLaughan, Scott   Eastview 5.16m(16'11) nwi 1  
10 McDevitt, Reade   Royal St. George 5.09m(16'8.25) nwi 1  
10 Hughes, Ben   Eastview 5.09m(16'8.25) nwi 1  
12 Lin, Yiming   Dr Norman Bethun 4.85m(15'10.75) nwi 1  
14 Raso, Anthony   Brebeuf College 4.62m(15'1.75) nwi 1  
15 Arnaud, Kevin   St Peter's - Bar 4.55m(14'11) nwi 1  
16 Amaral, David   Chaminade Colleg 4.43m(14'6.25) nwi 1  
17 Kozman, Briedyn   Highland 4.20m(13'9.25) nwi 1  
18 Le, Kevin   St Basil the Gre 4.16m(13'7.75) nwi 1  
19 Hughes-London, Pie   Malvern 3.74m(12'3) nwi 1  
20 LeGallais, Nichola   St Peter's - Bar 3.69m(12'1.25) nwi 1  
-- Chao, Michael   Dr Norman Bethun FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Lee, Jason   Georges Vanier - FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Liang, Josh   Dr Norman Bethun 5.63m(18'5.5) nwi 1  
2 Lucero, Ellesor   Mary Ward 5.55m(18'2.5) nwi 1  
3 Riley, Tyson   All Saints - Whi 5.34m(17'6) nwi 1  
4 Gostkowski, Matt   St Peter's - Bar 5.18m(16'11.75) nwi 1  
5 Ingram, Owen   Eastview 5.10m(16'8.75) nwi 1  
6 Heaney, Liam   St Peter's - Bar 5.09m(16'8.25) nwi 1  
7 Allong, Jayshean   Dunbarton 4.92m(16'1.5) nwi 1  
8 Gemmell, Scott   Thousand Islands 4.90m(16'0.75) nwi 1  
9 James, Adam   Thousand Islands 4.79m(15'8.5) nwi 1  
10 Loregnard, Dionte   St Patrick - Tor 4.76m(15'7.25) nwi 1  
11 Uthayakumaran, Aji   Jean Vanier Cath 4.61m(15'1.5) nwi 1  
12 Topitsch, Marko   All Saints - Whi 4.57m(14'11.75) nwi 1  
13 McGregor, John-Dou   Leaside 4.56m(14'11.5) nwi 1  
14 Kamal, Nigel   Pope John Paul I 4.26m(13'11.5) nwi 1  
16 Manalang, Jayson   Jean Vanier Cath 4.12m(13'6) nwi 1  
17 Brown, Michael   Sir John A MacDo 3.58m(11'8.75) nwi 1  
18 Visvanathan, sanja   Jean Vanier Cath 3.43m(11'3) nwi 1  
19 Menez, John   Pope John Paul I 3.15m(10'4) nwi 1  
-- Hylton, Richard   Emery ND(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Senior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Choghri, Brandon   Innisdale 6.56m(21'6.25) nwi 1  
2 Zhou, Joey   Dr Norman Bethun 6.40m(20'11.75) nwi 1  
3 Trivino, Aaron   Pope John Paul I 6.29m(20'7.5) nwi 1  
4 Burns, Dylan   Thousand Islands 6.14m(20'1.5) nwi 1  
5 Boreland, Jermal   Central Technica 6.08m(19'11.25) nwi 1  
6 Lee, Edmond   Dr Norman Bethun 5.95m(19'6.25) nwi 1  
6 Peiris, Yohan   St Patrick - Tor 5.95m(19'6.25) nwi 1  
8 Evlies-Sinclair, S   Blessed Mother T 5.70m(18'8.25) nwi 1  
9 Weinstein, Josh   Forest Hill - To 5.66m(18'6.75) nwi 1  
10 Solomon, Junior   Innisdale 5.64m(18'6) nwi 1  
11 Tamayo, Anthony   Mary Ward 5.50m(18'0.5) nwi 1  
12 Turner, Connor   Nelson 5.39m(17'8) nwi 1  
13 Corriette, Malcolm   Sherwood 5.36m(17'7) nwi 1  
14 Aikoymen, Ose   Blessed Mother T 5.31m(17'5) nwi 1  
15 Tan, Raphael   Pope John Paul I 5.28m(17'3.75) nwi 1  
16 Adusei, Ernest   Central Technica 5.00m(16'4.75) nwi 1  
16 Schieman, Hans   Eastview 5.00m(16'4.75) nwi 1  
18 Waldron, Amani   St Patrick - Tor 4.87m(15'11.5) nwi 1  
19 Ines, Mark   Jean Vanier Cath 4.79m(15'8.5) nwi 1  
20 Payot, Mark   St Basil the Gre 4.77m(15'7.75) nwi 1  
21 Li, Kelvin   Crescent 4.67m(15'3.75) nwi 1  
22 Song, Eddie   Crescent 4.66m(15'3.25) nwi 1  
23 Pinnace, Jordan   Georges Vanier - 4.63m(15'2.25) nwi 1  
24 Wannamaker, Anthon   Trenton 4.61m(15'1.5) nwi 1  
24 Wong, Nicholas   AY Jackson - Nor 4.61m(15'1.5) nwi 1  
26 Wallace, Ranan   Pope John Paul I 4.42m(14'6) nwi 1  
27 Cooke, Jarrett   Central Collegia 4.29m(14'0.75) nwi 1  
-- Guthrie, Cole   Eastview ND(--) nwi 1  
-- McFarlane, Matt   Eastview ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Kunaratnam, Nirsan   RH King Academy ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Eira, Joey   St Peter's - Bar ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Blake, Jarell   Northern - Toron ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Allert, Tyrell   Central Technica ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Raab, Maximillian   Our Lady of Lour ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Rasing, Marc   Brebeuf College ND(--) nwi 1  
-- REMIGIO, JEROME   Our Lady of Lour ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Wright, Noah   Eastview ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Badu, Jamal   Brebeuf College ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Henning, Cole   Eastview ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Weiller, Chris   All Saints - Whi ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Thasarathan, Divya   Lester B Pearson ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Scandrelli, Troy   All Saints - Whi ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Xie, Stephen   Dr Norman Bethun ND(--) nwi 1  
-- AlDahoudi, Mohamme   Georges Vanier - ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Baruwa, Azeez   Sir Wilfrid Laur ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Murrell, Andrew   Dunbarton ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Champagne, Aaron   Monsignor Paul D ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Bishop, Marcus   All Saints - Whi ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Gideon, Justin   Dunbarton ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Small, Orlando   AY Jackson - Nor ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Pepito, Moises   Central Technica ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Bramble, Zimbert   AY Jackson - Nor ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Cornelisse, Alex   Thousand Islands ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Marzo, Franz   Francis Liberman ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Wilkins-Reeves, St   Innisdale ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Blanchard, Dustin   Thousand Islands ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Anderson, Zack   St Patrick - Tor ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Tassonyi, Rory   The York FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens 100m Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Layne, D'Andra   Lester B Pearson 12.49 nwi 6  
2 Shepherd, Nickolen   Birchmount Park 13.25 nwi 2  
3 King, Allie   Innisdale 13.37 nwi 1  
4 Ferguson, Hilary   North Toronto 13.43 nwi 6  
5 Thomas, Laroya   Francis Liberman 13.44 nwi 1  
6 Mwamba, Karine   Jean Vanier Cath 13.44 nwi 8  
7 D'Oliveira, Alexan   Malvern 13.51 nwi 6  
8 Avenouan, Rita   Francis Liberman 13.53 nwi 1  
9 Thasarathan, Sharm   Lester B Pearson 13.54 nwi 2  
10 Clarke, Elizabeth   Monsignor Paul D 13.62 nwi 5  
11 Podbielski, Victor   Michael Power-St 13.66 nwi 3  
12 Mordak, Laura   Uxbridge 13.66 nwi 4  
13 Willy, Tevonne   Blessed Mother T 13.67 nwi 1  
14 Thanni, Moyin   Monsignor Paul D 13.68 nwi 10  
15 Cusinato, Caroline   St Clement's - T 13.79 nwi 6  
16 Hawthorne, Kaliesh   Blessed Mother T 13.82 nwi 3  
17 Christensen, Reeve   Eastview 13.83 nwi 1  
18 Hardward, Mia   Lester B Pearson 13.91 nwi 8  
19 Plos, Alexandra   Bishop Allen Aca 13.95 nwi 7  
20 Davidson, Kristen   Sherwood 13.97 nwi 8  
21 Arulnathan, Nancy   Mary Ward 14.03 nwi 3  
22 Wyatt, Sarah   Eastview 14.07 nwi 4  
23 Labatt, Melissa   Eastview 14.09 nwi 2  
24 Kanamwangi, Dewb   Loretto College 14.12 nwi 7  
25 Eng, Rachel   Malvern 14.19 nwi 5  
26 Johnson,, Ambersley   Blessed Mother T 14.21 nwi 2  
27 Charles, Lindsey   Lester B Pearson 14.23 nwi 7  
28 Lam, Felice   Sir John A MacDo 14.27 nwi 2  
29 Yu, Carmen   Dr Norman Bethun 14.27 nwi 3  
30 Prince, Catherine   Trafalgar Castle 14.28 nwi 1  
31 James, Jayde   Monsignor Paul D 14.30 nwi 2  
32 Essendi, Joyce   Dr Norman Bethun 14.33 nwi 2  
33 Owusu-Agyapong, Ge   James Cardinal M 14.35 nwi 1  
34 Greaves, Emma   Highland 14.40 nwi 8  
35 Abbott, Vale   Eastview 14.48 nwi 9  
36 So, Kristin   Sir John A MacDo 14.49 nwi 7  
37 Noble, Kelcey   Monsignor Paul D 14.49 nwi 9  
38 Ballantyne, Macy   Thousand Islands 14.52 nwi 10  
39 Kavaratzis, Christ   Eastview 14.54 nwi 3  
40 Kyzyk, Lauren   RH King Academy 14.56 nwi 4  
41 Dziecielski, Anita   Bishop Allen Aca 14.56 nwi 1  
42 Lac, Wiane   Dr Norman Bethun 14.61 nwi 3  
43 Rizzo, Jenna   Loretto Abbey 14.62 nwi 5  
44 Arnold, Sydney   Father John Redm 14.65 nwi 7  
45 Boateng, Victoria   Father Henry Car 14.72 nwi 10  
46 Canillo, Christian   St Joseph's Coll 14.75 nwi 9  
47 Natale, Ima   St Thomas of Vil 14.84 nwi 7  
48 Paoli, Victoria   Loretto Abbey 14.89 nwi 5  
49 Francis, Meeka   RH King Academy 14.90 nwi 4  
50 Pereira, Vanessa   St Basil the Gre 14.92 nwi 9  
51 Lewis, Devina   Dr Norman Bethun 14.94 nwi 3  
52 Patruno, Vivian   St Joseph's Coll 14.99 nwi 10  
53 Partington, Serena   Michael Power-St 15.04 nwi 6  
54 Agyemang, Faiza   St Thomas of Vil 15.10 nwi 8  
55 Forrester, Alexis   Sherwood 15.14 nwi 8  
56 Asencia, Charlene   Loretto College 15.22 nwi 6  
57 Poon, Jasmine   Sir John A MacDo 15.26 nwi 4  
58 Alvarez, Shannon   Loretto College 15.45 nwi 6  
59 Verrydt, Madi   Trafalgar Castle 15.46 nwi 3  
60 Small, Dakota   Eastview 15.48 nwi 9  
61 Kirkwood-Laz, Mari   Malvern 15.51 nwi 5  
62 Richards, Taija   Malvern 15.54 nwi 5  
63 Stein, Maddie   Havergal 15.64 nwi 6  
64 Herscovici, Hannah   Trafalgar Castle 15.65 nwi 2  
65 Laura, Fyfe   Bishop Strachan 15.75 nwi 5  
66 Alexandra, Bianca   Emery 16.05 nwi 4  
67 Lupo, Vanessa   Loretto Abbey 16.14 nwi 4  
68 Trung, Amy   Dr Norman Bethun 16.25 nwi 4  
69 Gutauskate, Emilij   St Joseph's Coll 16.36 nwi 9  
70 Lashley, Liz   Loretto College 16.60 nwi 5  
71 Marquez, Juvelyn   Bishop Marrocco- 16.81 nwi 8  
72 Clarence, Jamica   Loretto College 17.16 nwi 9  
73 Aboagyi, Michelle   Loretto Abbey 18.81 nwi 7  
 
Womens 100m Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Alexander, Shania   Mary Ward 12.45 nwi 1  
2 James, Jamilah   Birchmount Park 12.71 nwi 1  
3 Williams, Kenisha   Notre Dame - Aja 13.11 nwi 2  
4 Whalen, Hayley   Thousand Islands 13.12 nwi 1  
5 Cain, Camesha   Pope John Paul I 13.12 nwi 2  
6 McLeod, chanelle   Father John Redm 13.15 nwi 2  
7 Campbell, Shadae   Father Henry Car 13.33 nwi 1  
8 Weathers, Angellee   Father John Redm 13.38 nwi 3  
9 Andrews, Kasey   Thousand Islands 13.44 nwi 4  
10 Obeng, Ashley   Father Henry Car 13.47 nwi 1  
11 Wright-Walker, Sas   Lester B Pearson 13.67 nwi 5  
12 File-Murby, Paige   Father John Redm 13.73 nwi 2  
13 Ola-Adigun, Damiol   Father Henry Car 13.78 nwi 1  
14 Caranci, Brittany   Loretto Abbey 13.81 nwi 11  
15 Boyle, Jacklynn   Bishop Strachan 13.83 nwi 3  
16 Agada, Aileen   Bishop Allen Aca 13.84 nwi 9  
17 Dietrich, Tatum   Resurrection 13.84 nwi 5  
18 Bennet, Shaunalee   Father Henry Car 13.86 nwi 1  
19 Frimpong-Manso, Ch   James Cardinal M 13.92 nwi 12  
20 Rosalle, Ruth   Dunbarton 13.93 nwi 3  
21 Villagracia, Gisse   Mary Ward 13.93 nwi 4  
22 Cruzat-Whervin, Charle   St Patrick - Tor 13.93 nwi 11  
23 Chin, Allysia   Francis Liberman 13.98 nwi 9  
24 Sabado, Tiffany   Notre Dame - Tor 14.04 nwi 6  
25 Mitchell, Natavia   Father Henry Car 14.07 nwi 1  
26 Maicdem, Jessica   Francis Liberman 14.08 nwi 8  
27 Maslowski, Leanne   Sherwood 14.18 nwi 5  
28 Tormimah, Jasmine   St Peter's - Bar 14.18 nwi 4  
29 Hillman, Emma   Sherwood 14.25 nwi 7  
30 Hendricks, Sheya   Francis Liberman 14.28 nwi 9  
31 Deery, Meara   Thousand Islands 14.28 nwi 6  
32 Cartwright, Daniel   Michael Power-St 14.30 nwi 3  
33 Herbert, Allysha   Birchmount Park 14.34 nwi 8  
34 Orrett, Narissa   Pope John Paul I 14.38 nwi 9  
35 Ford, Taylor   All Saints - Whi 14.41 nwi 3  
36 Lowing, Emily   Notre Dame - Aja 14.43 nwi 4  
37 Towell, Shelby   Thousand Islands 14.44 nwi 5  
38 Bayona, Amanda   Cardinal Newman 14.49 nwi 2  
39 Thivierge, Stephan   Nelson 14.56 nwi 5  
40 Milano, Emily   Dunbarton 14.57 nwi 4  
41 Ip, Priscilla   St Joseph's Coll 14.59 nwi 4  
42 Campbell, Olivia   Father John Redm 14.60 nwi 12  
43 Abdulah, Hanna   Sherwood 14.65 nwi 7  
44 Del Mundo, Karyssa   St Joseph's Coll 14.66 nwi 6  
45 Barfi, Stephanie   Father Henry Car 14.71 nwi 10  
46 Wright, Shandel   St Joseph's Coll 14.74 nwi 8  
47 Pham, Catherine   Loretto Abbey 14.77 nwi 10  
48 Benosa, Donna   Mary Ward 14.78 nwi 6  
49 Yu, Jaisy   Dr Norman Bethun 14.81 nwi 8  
50 Sadovinick, Raquel   Pope John Paul I 14.91 nwi 7  
51 Ndu, Chineye   Father Henry Car 14.93 nwi 12  
52 McMullen, Rachel   Sherwood 14.94 nwi 5  
53 Koslowski, Jordan   Sherwood 15.00 nwi 6  
54 Ricketts-Gwen, Nik   Bishop Marrocco- 15.03 nwi 6  
55 Gomez, Marie   RH King Academy 15.03 nwi 2  
56 Danieis, Cyann   Francis Liberman 15.03 nwi 10  
57 Costa, Joyce   Bishop Allen Aca 15.25 nwi 8  
58 Brooks, Lashawna   James Cardinal M 15.30 nwi 11  
59 Paterson, Adeline   Bishop Strachan 15.32 nwi 9  
60 Agyemang, Esther   Father Henry Car 15.32 nwi 10  
61 Horner, Elizabeth   Bishop Strachan 15.34 nwi 6  
62 Kapetaneas, Theoni   Sir John A MacDo 15.34 nwi 3  
63 Boachie, Emmanuela   James Cardinal M 15.36 nwi 11  
64 Madore, Cierra   Dunbarton 15.38 nwi 5  
65 Basta, Sabrina   Loretto Abbey 15.44 nwi 10  
66 Abbott, Emily   Bishop Strachan 15.47 nwi 7  
67 Tsetsos, Olivia   Sir John A MacDo 15.49 nwi 9  
68 Goroshko, Sofiya   Bishop Allen Aca 15.53 nwi 6  
69 Grzegorczyk, Hanna   Father John Redm 15.56 nwi 8  
70 Acquah, Jessica   Father Henry Car 15.61 nwi 10  
71 Bonsu, Angel   Loretto College 15.67 nwi 9  
72 McManus, Olivia   Loretto Abbey 15.68 nwi 11  
72 Woo, Jenniffer   Dr Norman Bethun 15.68 nwi 10  
74 Chong, Brienna   Uxbridge 15.75 nwi 3  
75 Shehara, Sally   Monsignor Percy 15.88 nwi 8  
76 Retonda, Angel   Loretto Abbey 15.91 nwi 11  
77 Eng, Michelle   Dr Norman Bethun 15.93 nwi 10  
78 Rocha, Natasha   St Joseph's Coll 16.04 nwi 7  
79 Shanthakumar, Shar   Mary Ward 16.14 nwi 3  
80 Skodis, Stephanie   Father John Redm 16.16 nwi 7  
81 Bailey, Maddy   Father John Redm 16.22 nwi 5  
82 Joyce, Allison   Father John Redm 16.27 nwi 4  
83 Van der Velden, Mi   Bishop Strachan 16.43 nwi 2  
84 Kulothparan, Hawis   RH King Academy 16.45 nwi 4  
85 Cao, Amy   Dr Norman Bethun 16.74 nwi 8  
86 Paskulin, Pashka   Bishop Strachan 17.24 nwi 9  
87 Guan, Amy   Dr Norman Bethun 17.70 nwi 7  
88 Hrynko, Natalia   Bishop Allen Aca 17.88 nwi 7  
 
Womens 100m Senior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Craig, Thronda   Father Henry Car 12.71 nwi 1  
2 Pinheiro, Nkeka   All Saints - Whi 12.73 nwi 7  
3 Julius-Chung, Domo   All Saints - Whi 12.76 nwi 7  
4 Amo-Mensah, Eva   Father Henry Car 12.99 nwi 1  
5 Adams, Janica   Birchmount Park 13.06 nwi 5  
6 Nugent, Alexis   Emery 13.08 nwi 5  
7 Williams, Samantha   Francis Liberman 13.16 nwi 1  
8 Williams, Chante   Birchmount Park 13.36 nwi 3  
9 Soriano, Julia   Michael Power-St 13.47 nwi 1  
10 Harrison, N'Neka   Birchmount Park 13.68 nwi 3  
11 Koo, Meighan   Loretto Abbey 13.70 nwi 7  
12 Sobolewski, Kristi   Anderson Collegi 13.71 nwi 1  
13 So, Adrianna   Malvern 13.75 nwi 5  
14 marks, Alexia   Father Henry Car 13.75 nwi 1  
15 Baniak, Kathryn   Michael Power-St 13.78 nwi 5  
16 Dietrich, Kristen   Resurrection 13.80 nwi 3  
17 Higgins, Emma   Resurrection 13.81 nwi 1  
18 Thomas, Lauren   Havergal 13.90 nwi 2  
19 Tishanna, Cameron   Jean Vanier Cath 13.91 nwi 7  
20 Del Rosso, Taylor   Central Collegia 13.92 nwi 4  
21 Ruineford-Bent, Ta   Francis Liberman 13.94 nwi 6  
22 Chin, Shanice   Francis Liberman 14.00 nwi 6  
23 Treacy, Taylor   Loretto Abbey 14.24 nwi 6  
24 Strath, Larissa   Innisdale 14.27 nwi 1  
25 Barrett-Lee, Khian   Lester B Pearson 14.27 nwi 4  
26 Cudjoe, Ekua   Bishop Allen Aca 14.30 nwi 2  
27 Tsui, Judy   St Thomas of Vil 14.30 nwi 2  
28 Notten, Lydia   Bishop Allen Aca 14.33 nwi 4  
29 Davidson, Allie   Hillfield Strath 14.35 nwi 3  
30 Gould, Kathleen   St Thomas of Vil 14.36 nwi 3  
31 Corrado, Katrina   Resurrection 14.38 nwi 4  
32 Tushingham, Alexan   Anderson Collegi 14.70 nwi 2  
33 Milionis, Vasi   Cardinal Newman 14.71 nwi 2  
34 Boateng, Jennifer   Loretto Abbey 14.78 nwi 5  
35 Macchiusi, Daniell   St Thomas of Vil 14.80 nwi 4  
36 Manohararaj, Megan   Sir John A MacDo 14.82 nwi 6  
37 Chung, Chrityna   Francis Liberman 14.90 nwi 5  
38 Marin, Michelle   St Thomas of Vil 14.92 nwi 3  
39 Xu, Linjee   Dr Norman Bethun 14.95 nwi 2  
40 Huang, Rachel   Dr Norman Bethun 14.97 nwi 2  
41 Calleja, Sabine   Bishop Allen Aca 15.06 nwi 4  
42 Karroum, Hailey   Sir John A MacDo 15.32 nwi 4  
43 Dumaine, Alexa   Loretto Abbey 15.35 nwi 7  
44 Kanyi, Mado   Monsignor Charbo 15.36 nwi 3  
45 Yu, Karen   York Mills 15.38 nwi 6  
46 Semple, Maeve   Notre Dame - Tor 15.51 nwi 6  
47 Forlani, Cassandra   Loretto Abbey 15.52 nwi 7  
48 Thangarasa, Devika   AY Jackson - Nor 15.76 nwi 6  
49 Wang, Ellen   Dr Norman Bethun 15.93 nwi 3  
50 Simpkins, Natasha   Trenton 16.06 nwi 5  
51 Stuart, Tanisha   Trafalgar Castle 16.25 nwi 6  
52 Moskaleva, Anastas   AY Jackson - Nor 16.32 nwi 4  
53 Wisniowski, Courtn   Sir John A MacDo 16.37 nwi 5  
54 Lui, Silvana   Dr Norman Bethun 16.82 nwi 2  
55 Cooke, Kristen   Loretto Abbey 16.88 nwi 7  
 
Womens 400m Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Layne, D'Andra   Lester B Pearson 59.88 3  
2 Hodge, Erin   Innisdale 1:03.12 1  
3 Gorkunberg, Michel   William Lyon Mac 1:03.91 2  
4 Clarke, Elizabeth   Monsignor Paul D 1:04.62 2  
5 Wickens, Grace   St Clement's - T 1:05.00 1  
6 Rumbolt, Micky   Blessed Mother T 1:05.24 4  
7 Yang, Connie   York Mills 1:05.31 1  
8 Li, Lauren   Richview CI 1:06.60 4  
9 Scott, Colleen   Our Lady of Lour 1:06.68 1  
10 Juha, Sarah   Michael Power-St 1:06.79 1  
11 Rizakos, Sara   Michael Power-St 1:07.01 2  
12 Avenouan, Rita   Francis Liberman 1:07.28 3  
13 Kanamwangi, Dewb   Loretto College 1:07.39 2  
14 Mak, Claudia   York Mills 1:07.54 1  
15 Chu, Alanna   York Mills 1:07.78 2  
16 McGregor, Margue   Leaside 1:08.01 2  
17 Arnold, Sydney   Father John Redm 1:09.29 1  
18 So, Kristin   Sir John A MacDo 1:09.87 4  
19 Giardetti, Daniell   Mary Ward 1:10.80 3  
20 MacIntosh, Melissa   Innisdale 1:10.95 1  
21 Wyatt, Sarah   Eastview 1:10.99 4  
22 Ravenda, Marisa   St Basil the Gre 1:13.67 3  
23 Lam, Felice   Sir John A MacDo 1:16.25 4  
24 Stein, Maddie   Havergal 1:17.00 3  
25 Tran, Michelle   York Mills 1:18.92 3  
26 Tullach, Theressa   Archbishop Romer 1:21.22 4  
-- Ives, Tegan   Anderson Collegi DNF 2  
 
Womens 400m Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Glynn, Rachel   Country Day 59.67 1  
2 Herrera, Sophia   Bishop Allen Aca 1:00.11 1  
3 Spear, Chloe   St Peter's - Bar 1:01.94 2  
4 Alexander, Shania   Mary Ward 1:02.73 1  
5 Cain, Camesha   Pope John Paul I 1:02.91 3  
6 McDonald, Ashley   Birchmount Park 1:03.39 1  
7 McLeod, chanelle   Father John Redm 1:03.69 1  
8 File-Murby, Paige   Father John Redm 1:03.71 1  
9 Johnston, Ryann   Highland 1:04.32 2  
10 Sabado, Tiffany   Notre Dame - Tor 1:05.57 2  
11 Mcclintock, Maddy   Thousand Islands 1:06.82 2  
12 Allen, Keira   Michael Power-St 1:07.84 2  
13 Hopkins, Alyssa   Highland 1:09.31 2  
14 Sorra, Kersti   Malvern 1:09.78 1  
15 Wiltse, Joah   Thousand Islands 1:09.84 1  
16 Villagracia, Gisse   Mary Ward 1:10.22 3  
17 McKendrick, Lindsa   RH King Academy 1:12.16 3  
18 Pham, Catherine   Loretto Abbey 1:12.44 3  
19 Sadovinick, Raquel   Pope John Paul I 1:12.63 4  
20 Tuszkiewicz, Heidi   All Saints - Whi 1:13.01 4  
21 Dela Cruz, karen   Jean Vanier Cath 1:13.62 4  
22 Thompson, Shelly   Highland 1:15.56 4  
23 Aishkhan, Maryam   Monsignor Percy 1:15.85 3  
24 Yip, Michelle   Loretto Abbey 1:16.43 3  
25 Dalzell, Rosalind   All Saints - Whi 1:16.54 4  
26 Igiebor, Kimberly   Pope John Paul I 1:17.37 3  
27 Lee, Michelle   Dr Norman Bethun 1:17.72 3  
28 Khan, Monoleena   RH King Academy 1:17.72 4  
29 Turner, Shae   Loretto Abbey 1:18.12 2  
30 McGivney, Claire   Loretto Abbey 1:19.75 4  
31 Bonsu, Angel   Loretto College 1:27.09 2  
32 Volpe, Vincenza   Loretto Abbey 1:31.50 4  
 
Womens 400m Senior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Christiani, Alliso   Loretto Abbey 56.08 1  
2 Yapchung, Tashuana   Birchmount Park 56.46 1  
3 Marsh, Alexis   Notre Dame - Aja 56.71 1  
4 Adamson, Jessica   North Toronto 58.56 1  
5 Tennant, Kiyara   Lester B Pearson 1:02.15 3  
6 Baldissera, Emily   Thousand Islands 1:03.01 1  
7 Lampard, Katherine   Havergal 1:03.28 2  
8 Harvey-Ridout, Ros   Malvern 1:03.32 1  
9 Lesurf, Jenn   York Mills 1:04.92 3  
10 Lang, Jessie   Eastview 1:05.62 2  
11 Surajram, Morgan   Bishop Allen Aca 1:07.14 2  
12 Pacesa, Victoria   Father John Redm 1:07.83 3  
13 King, Rowan   Elmvale 1:09.76 4  
14 Koo, Meighan   Loretto Abbey 1:10.06 4  
15 Milionis, Vasi   Cardinal Newman 1:11.72 4  
16 Casey, Megan   Loretto Abbey 1:13.58 4  
17 Samya, Niki   William Lyon Mac 1:14.34 3  
18 Wolfe, Sam   York Mills 1:14.66 3  
19 Marshall, Kirsten   Northern - Toron 1:18.04 2  
20 Merrilainnen, Soph   Trenton 1:19.08 2  
21 Lovrics, Olivia   Hillfield Strath 1:20.12 2  
22 Christopollos, Joa   York Mills 1:22.12 3  
23 Simpkins, Natasha   Trenton 1:25.49 2  
 
Womens 1500m Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Cirone, Katerina   RS McLaughlin 5:03.82 1  
2 Baxter, Julia   Uxbridge 5:04.22 1  
3 Bolliger, Alyssa   Our Lady of Lour 5:09.71 1  
4 Midgen, Sabina   Northern - Toron 5:13.16 1  
5 Serson, Courtney   Thousand Islands 5:15.49 1  
6 Ferguson, Chelsea   Thousand Islands 5:16.25 1  
7 McCubbin-Sprack, K   Malvern 5:34.43 1  
8 Bak, Maddy   Highland 5:37.19 1  
9 Leishman, Emma   Malvern 5:42.37 1  
10 Hamilton, Sarah   All Saints - Whi 5:42.90 1  
11 Giardetti, Daniell   Mary Ward 5:45.10 1  
12 C, Emilia   Michael Power-St 5:45.45 1  
13 Andreas, Diane   Cardinal Newman 5:45.64 1  
14 Matsushita, kathry   Anderson Collegi 5:51.98 1  
15 Mak, Claudia   York Mills 5:58.20 1  
16 Farrell, Kate   Greenwood Colleg 6:02.02 1  
17 Veitch, Cynthia   Eastview 6:03.99 1  
18 Inberg, Kalle   RH King Academy 6:05.39 1  
19 Finlay, Chanta   All Saints - Whi 6:07.56 1  
20 Ayson, Sam   Cardinal Newman 6:15.22 1  
21 Rainer, Aleksandra   St Basil the Gre 6:15.87 1  
22 Ballos, Madelyn   Sir John A MacDo 6:20.13 1  
23 Cullen, Stephanie   Notre Dame - Aja 6:22.02 1  
24 Bancheri, Vanessa   St Thomas of Vil 6:25.04 1  
25 Tran, Michelle   York Mills 6:26.44 1  
26 Shkiler, Danielle   William Lyon Mac 6:41.20 1  
27 French, Megan   St Clement's - T 6:47.15 1  
28 Cordiero, Marissa   Loretto College 6:53.51 1  
29 Hatt, Lindsay   St Thomas of Vil 6:59.20 1  
30 Munroe, Elizabeth   Northern - Toron 7:00.32 1  
 
Womens 1500m Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Carmichael, Emily   Thousand Islands 4:54.38 1  
2 Ferneyhough, Clair   St Joseph's Coll 5:00.45 1  
3 Foss, Gabrielle   Northern - Toron 5:07.31 1  
4 Blum, Jessica   Country Day 5:09.29 1  
5 Cornacchia, Michel   Notre Dame - Aja 5:15.03 1  
6 Jarius, Somerset   Bishop Strachan 5:17.17 1  
7 Morin, Paige   Thousand Islands 5:19.59 1  
8 Warren, Nicole   Dunbarton 5:20.27 1  
9 Tzogas, Lauren   Uxbridge 5:20.73 1  
10 Wiltse, Joah   Thousand Islands 5:30.21 1  
11 Campbell, Olivia   Father John Redm 5:36.15 1  
12 Muldoon, Meghan   Cardinal Newman 5:38.70 1  
13 Tuszkiewicz, Heidi   All Saints - Whi 5:43.25 1  
14 Killian, Martha   Loretto Abbey 5:52.54 1  
15 Bouchard, Kaila   Birchmount Park 5:54.71 1  
16 Carter, Emily   Central Collegia 5:55.16 1  
17 Paglia, Selena   St Thomas of Vil 5:56.88 1  
18 Valenton, Natasha   RH King Academy 5:59.97 1  
19 McNee, Mary   Bishop Strachan 6:03.88 1  
20 Cardiff, Katie   Bishop Strachan 6:05.74 1  
21 Turner, Shae   Loretto Abbey 6:07.68 1  
22 Van der Velden, Mi   Bishop Strachan 6:09.05 1  
23 Whelan, Fiona   St Joseph's Coll 6:09.50 1  
24 Vase, Liselle   Cardinal Newman 6:09.52 1  
25 Tourneur, Eryn   Cardinal Newman 6:13.97 1  
26 Sivakumaran, Shank   RH King Academy 6:25.03 1  
27 Aishkhan, Maryam   Monsignor Percy 6:25.13 1  
28 Bailey, Maddy   Father John Redm 6:27.07 1  
29 Celej, Nastassja   Bishop Strachan 6:27.39 1  
30 Dalzell, Rosalind   All Saints - Whi 6:27.76 1  
31 Carr, Siobhan   St Joseph's Coll 6:38.64 1  
32 Dow, Cassidy   Loretto Abbey 6:38.99 1  
33 Grzegorczyk, Hanna   Father John Redm 6:39.54 1  
34 Check, Michelle   Bishop Strachan 6:39.87 1  
35 Joyce, Allison   Father John Redm 6:42.17 1  
36 Greco-Giammarco, K   Loretto Abbey 7:41.32 1  
 
Womens 1500m Senior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hill, Samantha   Eastern Commerce 4:50.35 1  
2 Markovac, Maria   Bishop Allen Aca 4:50.76 1  
3 Nock, Paige   Courtice 4:52.53 1  
4 Edwards, Samantha   Northern - Toron 4:53.81 1  
5 Tier, Alix   Cawthra Park 4:55.98 1  
6 Shelleck, Emma   Thousand Islands 4:57.25 1  
7 Jackson, Jenn   Eastview 4:58.13 1  
8 Klie, Siobhan   Anderson Collegi 4:58.41 1  
9 Tate, Page   Highland 4:58.82 1  
10 Waller, Sabrina   St Michael - Nia 4:59.22 1  
11 Ramiez, Richelle   Notre Dame - Tor 5:00.40 1  
12 Kent, Shelby   Thousand Islands 5:02.05 1  
13 Yang, Connie   York Mills 5:06.41 1  
14 Rueter, Annie   Havergal 5:08.42 1  
15 White, Katherine   Notre Dame - Tor 5:11.18 1  
16 Harvey, Rebecca   Uxbridge 5:12.48 1  
17 Baldissera, Emily   Thousand Islands 5:17.88 1  
18 Malek, Dahli   Michael Power-St 5:20.60 1  
19 Gemmell, Christine   Thousand Islands 5:23.90 1  
20 Thompson, Lauren   Highland 5:34.19 1  
21 Lin, Meagan   Dr Norman Bethun 5:35.63 1  
22 Chu, Alanna   York Mills 5:43.23 1  
23 Huang, Denise   William Lyon Mac 5:44.04 1  
24 Touneur, Kirstyn   Cardinal Newman 5:47.56 1  
25 Stevens, Jessica   Anderson Collegi 5:48.90 1  
26 Bahlmann, Juda   St Patrick - Tor 5:52.34 1  
27 Kirk, Kaitlyn   RS McLaughlin 5:54.04 1  
28 Jarvis, Windermere   Bishop Strachan 5:55.71 1  
29 Brownhill, Kayleig   All Saints - Whi 5:55.92 1  
30 Merrilainnen, Soph   Trenton 5:58.38 1  
31 Leone, Christine   Malvern 6:01.38 1  
32 Tyrell, Mikayla   Eastview 6:03.45 1  
33 Fang, Joey   Dr Norman Bethun 6:23.13 1  
34 Christopollos, Joa   York Mills 6:26.13 1  
35 Pineros, Lauara   Georges Vanier - 6:26.75 1  
36 Lovrics, Olivia   Hillfield Strath 6:43.66 1  
37 Misquith, Gretl   Bishop Marrocco- 6:51.61 1  
38 Jeon, Rachel   AY Jackson - Nor 7:10.44 1  
 
Womens 3000m Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Faulds, Rachel   Trenton 10:01.60 1  
2 Hennessy, Kelly   St Thomas Aquina 10:04.08 1  
3 Henry, Chardae   RS McLaughlin 10:05.60 1  
4 Cseresnyes, Phoebe   Westdale 10:06.93 1  
5 Little, Olivia   Vincent Massey 10:09.22 1  
6 Rae, Rebecca   Orillia District 10:10.99 1  
7 Emilio, Sarah   Malvern 10:11.22 1  
8 Fisher, Katie   Uxbridge 10:18.62 1  
9 Kearley, Julia   Uxbridge 10:23.55 1  
10 Sprenger, Jillian   Richview CI 10:29.37 1  
11 Wismer, Sarah   Centennial Colle 10:34.74 1  
12 Visscher, Jordyn   Woodland Christi 10:36.47 1  
13 Wendt, Rebecca   Henry Street 10:38.35 1  
14 Henderson, Teghan   Dunbarton 10:45.43 1  
15 Burgess, Raquel   Uxbridge 10:55.16 1  
16 Smegal, Alison   Monsignor Paul D 10:58.51 1  
 
Womens 80m Hurdles Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hodge, Erin   Innisdale 12.88 1  
2 Sora, Krystine   Birchmount Park 12.89 1  
3 Payette, Kelsey   Thousand Islands 13.77 1  
4 Thomas, Taija   Notre Dame - Aja 13.79 1  
5 MacIssac, Erin   Uxbridge 13.83 1  
6 D'Oliveira, Alexan   Malvern 13.88 3  
7 MacIntosh, Melissa   Innisdale 14.33 1  
8 Donoff, Sarah   Highland 14.52 2  
9 Callagahan, Jull   Country Day 14.93 3  
10 Errington, Kaitlyn   Anderson Collegi 15.82 1  
11 Negrazis, Lauren   Uxbridge 15.89 3  
12 Devitt, Paige   Uxbridge 16.03 2  
13 Boyle, Jacklynn   Bishop Strachan 16.07 2  
14 Greaves, Emma   Highland 16.35 2  
15 Farrell, Tayler   RH King Academy 16.50 2  
16 Whelan, Charlotte   Highland 16.54 2  
17 Farrell, Kate   Greenwood Colleg 16.55 2  
18 Niskanen, Emily   Bishop Allen Aca 16.67 2  
19 Ambrose, Ciara   Country Day 16.69 4  
20 Tsetsos, Olivia   Sir John A MacDo 17.62 3  
21 Marcial, Allison   Sir John A MacDo 17.98 3  
22 Stipec, Tara   Country Day 19.03 4  
23 Ochocinski, Caroli   Bishop Allen Aca 19.26 4  
-- Lyjak, Samantha   Bishop Allen Aca DNF 1  
 
Womens 80m Hurdles Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Minshull, Sinclair   Uxbridge 14.58 1  
2 Rosalle, Ruth   Dunbarton 15.46 1  
3 Martin, Madison   Country Day 16.19 1  
4 McMullen, Rachel   Sherwood 16.41 2  
5 Dell'Anna, Miranda   Uxbridge 16.46 1  
6 Gomez, Marie   RH King Academy 16.58 2  
7 Koslowski, Jordan   Sherwood 16.63 2  
8 Tauhid, Alexandra   Wexford 16.67 1  
9 Horner, Elizabeth   Bishop Strachan 16.88 2  
10 Williams, Madi   Central Collegia 17.21 1  
11 Abbott, Emily   Bishop Strachan 17.72 1  
12 Townsend, Olivia   Havergal 18.30 2  
13 Chan, Christabel   Bishop Strachan 18.76 2  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Senior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 KusiAsare, Priscil   St Marquerite d 15.07 1  
2 Harris, Allison   Bishop Strachan 15.33 2  
3 Taylor, Ashley   Nelson 15.37 1  
4 Harvey-Ridout, Ros   Malvern 16.67 1  
5 Kent, Gennell   Maxwell Heights 17.43 1  
6 MacIsaac, Caileigh   Uxbridge 17.64 1  
7 King, Rowan   Elmvale 17.69 2  
8 Cudjoe, Ekua   Bishop Allen Aca 17.94 2  
9 Corney, Marla   Thousand Islands 18.25 1  
10 Hollingsworth, Eri   Nelson 20.69 1  
11 Camara, Adrain   Blessed Mother T 21.46 2  
12 Yeo, Erica   William Lyon Mac 21.71 1  
13 Wisniowski, Courtn   Sir John A MacDo 26.39 2  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay Junior Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Birchmount Park 51.80 1  
2 Relay Team   Blessed Mother T 53.78 5  
3 Relay Team   Francis Liberman 54.20 4  
4 Relay Team   Uxbridge 54.26 1  
5 Relay Team   Father Henry Car 54.35 1  
6 Relay Team   Bishop Allen Aca 54.75 4  
7 Relay Team   St Edmund Campio 54.90 1  
8 Relay Team   Eastview 55.71 2  
9 Relay Team   Dr Norman Bethun 56.29 5  
10 Relay Team   RH King Academy 57.65 5  
11 Relay Team   Loretto Abbey 57.65 2  
12 Relay Team   Francis Liberman 58.01 3  
13 Relay Team   Sir John A MacDo 58.08 3  
14 Relay Team   Loretto College 1:01.11 3  
15 Relay Team   Hillfield Strath 1:01.38 2  
16 Relay Team   St Joseph's Coll 1:01.69 5  
17 Relay Team   Loretto Abbey 1:02.07 2  
18 Relay Team   Havergal 1:03.76 2  
-- Relay Team   Country Day NT 2  
-- Relay Team   St Clement's - T NT 1  
-- Relay Team   Monsignor Paul D NT 5  
-- Relay Team   St Peter's - Bar NT 4  
-- Relay Team   Bishop Marrocco- NT 4  
-- Relay Team   Eastview NT 2  
-- Relay Team   James Cardinal M NT 1  
-- Relay Team   Resurrection NT 1  
-- Relay Team   Michael Power-St NT 1  
-- Relay Team   St Thomas of Vil NT 3  
-- Relay Team   Francis Liberman NT 5  
-- Relay Team   St Joseph's Coll NT 3  
-- Relay Team   St Basil the Gre NT 4  
-- Relay Team   Archbishop Romer NT 3  
-- Relay Team   Lester B Pearson DQ 3  
-- Relay Team   Trafalgar Castle DQ 3  
-- Relay Team   Bishop Strachan DQ 4  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay Midget Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Father Henry Car 52.73 1  
2 Relay Team   Thousand Islands 53.04 1  
3 Relay Team   Father John Redm 53.33 1  
4 Relay Team   Mary Ward 53.88 1  
5 Relay Team   Francis Liberman 54.29 1  
6 Relay Team   Sherwood 55.28 4  
7 Relay Team   Father Henry Car 57.05 1  
8 Relay Team   James Cardinal M 57.34 2  
9 Relay Team   Bishop Strachan 57.38 3  
10 Relay Team   Loretto Abbey 57.73 2  
11 Relay Team   Uxbridge 58.75 1  
12 Relay Team   Dr Norman Bethun 59.09 2  
13 Relay Team   St Patrick - Tor 59.49 4  
14 Relay Team   Loretto Abbey 59.96 3  
15 Relay Team   St Joseph's Coll 1:00.16 4  
16 Relay Team   RH King Academy 1:00.62 3  
17 Relay Team   Central Collegia 1:01.12 2  
18 Relay Team   Father John Redm 1:02.98 2  
19 Relay Team   Sir John A MacDo 1:03.10 3  
20 Relay Team   Monsignor Percy 1:11.63 3  
-- Relay Team   Eastview NT 2  
-- Relay Team   Jean Vanier Cath NT 2  
-- Relay Team   St Joseph's Coll NT 3  
-- Relay Team   Michael Power-St NT 2  
-- Relay Team   Birchmount Park NT 1  
-- Relay Team   Bishop Strachan NT 3  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay Senior Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   St Edmund Campio 49.19 1  
2 Relay Team   Father Henry Car 50.17 1  
3 Relay Team   Notre Dame - Aja 50.54 1  
4 Relay Team   Loretto Abbey 51.62 2  
5 Relay Team