Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
The Home of the Ontario High School Track and Field / Cross Country Runner
Ontario, Canada
Report
Block
441 Followers
Home
Photos
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
OFSAA Teams
Rankings
Racetime and Custom Poster Apps
Gear Up Camp
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2024 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (1)
2024 - Royal City Inferno Track & Field Festival (1)
2023 - Canadian Cross Country Championships (1)
2023 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (1)
2023 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (1)
2023 - Royal City Inferno Track & Field Festival (1)
2022 - Canadian Cross Country Championships (1)
2022 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (1)
2022 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (1)
2022 - Royal City Inferno Track & Field Festival (1)
2021 - Canadian Cross Country Championships (1)
2021 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (1)
2021 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (8)
2021 - Royal City Inferno Track & Field Festival (1)
2020 - GHAC XC Championships (1)
2020 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (4)
2019 - Canadian Cross Country Championships (1)
2019 - E.J.Herrmann Cross Country Invitational (9)
2019 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (2)
2019 - EOSSAA XC Championships (3)
2019 - Hungerford-Burnbrae Farms Track and Field Classic (1)
2019 - LGSSAA XC Championships (4)
2019 - Limestone Legacy Invitational Track & Field Meet (15)
2019 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (136)
2019 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (1)
2019 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (2)
2019 - Royal City Inferno Track & Field Festival (1)
2019 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (3)
2018 - Canadian Cross Country Championships (1)
2018 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (153)
2018 - EOSSAA XC Championships (6)
2018 - Father Redmond Track Classic (1)
2018 - Guilderland Cross Country Invitational (7)
2018 - Hungerford-Burnbrae Farms Track and Field Classic (117)
2018 - LGSSAA Track and Field Championships (71)
2018 - LGSSAA XC Championships (6)
2018 - Limestone Legacy Invitational Track & Field Meet (69)
2018 - Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational (119)
2018 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (125)
2018 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (1)
2018 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (4)
2018 - Pirates XC Invitational (5)
2018 - St Edmund Campion Invitational (120)
2018 - St. Michael CHS Turkey Trot (6)
2018 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (6)
2017 - Bell Track & Field Trials for the Olympic and Paralympic Games (1)
2017 - Canadian Cross Country Championships (1)
2017 - Canadian Indoor Championships (1)
2017 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (158)
2017 - EOSSAA XC Championships (6)
2017 - Harry Jerome Track Classic (1)
2017 - Hungerford-Burnbrae Farms Track and Field Classic (108)
2017 - LGSSAA Track and Field Championships (65)
2017 - LGSSAA XC Championships (6)
2017 - Limestone Legacy Invitational Track & Field Meet (69)
2017 - Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational (162)
2017 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (137)
2017 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (16)
2017 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (8)
2017 - Pirates XC Invitational (6)
2017 - Pre-OFSAA Cross Country Meet (6)
2017 - Royal City Inferno Track & Field Festival (1)
2017 - TISS Pirate Relays (15)
2017 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (7)
2016 - Beaver River XC Invitational (4)
2016 - Canadian Cross Country Championships (1)
2016 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (160)
2016 - EOSSAA XC Championships (6)
2016 - Guilderland Cross Country Invitational (8)
2016 - Hungerford-Burnbrae Farms Track and Field Classic (107)
2016 - LGSSAA XC Championships (6)
2016 - Limestone Legacy Invitational Track & Field Meet (84)
2016 - Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational (135)
2016 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (130)
2016 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (40)
2016 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (235)
2016 - Ottawa Dome Super Saturday Series 2 (94)
2016 - Ottawa Dome Super Saturday Series 3 (79)
2016 - Pirates XC Invitational (6)
2016 - Pre-OFSAA Cross Country Meet (6)
2016 - Sacred Heart XC Invitational (6)
2016 - TISS Pirate Relays (43)
2016 - uOttawa WinterNational Invitational (97)
2015 - Athletics Ontario Combined Events Championships (43)
2015 - Bell Track & Field Trials for the Olympic and Paralympic Games (1)
2015 - Canadian Junior Track and Field Championships (1)
2015 - CWOSSA Track Championships (16)
2015 - Dome High School Series Meet #1 (41)
2015 - Dome High School Series Meet #4 (62)
2015 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (74)
2015 - EOSSAA XC Championships (6)
2015 - Father Redmond Track Classic (2)
2015 - Flying Angels Open (20)
2015 - Hamilton Indoor Games - Secondary School Division (63)
2015 - Hungerford-Burnbrae Farms Track and Field Classic (9)
2015 - LGSSAA Track and Field Championships (59)
2015 - LGSSAA XC Championships (6)
2015 - Louis-Riel Cross Country Invitational 2015 (5)
2015 - Louis-Riel Winter Challenge (14)
2015 - McGill Team Challenge (1)
2015 - Nike / John Rowland Games (30)
2015 - Nike Adams Invitational (71)
2015 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (121)
2015 - OFSAA West Regional Track Championships (123)
2015 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (20)
2015 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (231)
2015 - Ottawa Dome Super Saturday Series 1 (88)
2015 - Pirates XC Invitational (3)
2015 - Pre-EOSSAA Cross Country Championships (6)
2015 - Pre-OFSAA Cross Country Meet (7)
2015 - Royal Canadian Legion District G Qualifier (39)
2015 - Simplot Games (1)
2015 - TISS Pirate Relays (39)
2015 - uOttawa High School Track and Field Invitational (102)
2014 - Athletics Ontario U20 & Open Outdoor Track and Field Championships (65)
2014 - Athletics Ontario XC Championships (11)
2014 - Dome High School Series Meet #1 (20)
2014 - E.J.Herrmann Cross Country Invitational (9)
2014 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (148)
2014 - EOSSAA XC Championships (7)
2014 - Flying Angels International Track Classic (135)
2014 - Forest City Mustang Invitational (33)
2014 - Forest City Prep / Mustang Invitational (36)
2014 - Great Lake League Championship (37)
2014 - Guilderland Cross Country Invitational (7)
2014 - Hungerford-Burnbrae Farms Track and Field Classic (26)
2014 - LGSSAA Track and Field Championships (9)
2014 - LGSSAA XC Championships (10)
2014 - Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational (106)
2014 - Nike Adams Invitational (47)
2014 - OFSAA Central Regional Track Championships (123)
2014 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (94)
2014 - OFSAA Metro Regional Track Championships (175)
2014 - OFSAA South Regional Track Championships (64)
2014 - OFSAA West Regional Track Championships (134)
2014 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (30)
2014 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (232)
2014 - Pirates XC Invitational (10)
2014 - Pre-OFSAA Cross Country Meet (7)
2014 - Royal Canadian Legion District G Qualifier (34)
2014 - Royal Canadian Legion Ontario Championships (62)
2014 - TISS Pirate Relays (21)
2014 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (7)
2013 - Dome High School Series Meet #1 (16)
2013 - Dome High School Series Meet #2 (13)
2013 - Dome High School Series Meet #3 (26)
2013 - Dome High School Series Meet #4 (26)
2013 - E.J.Herrmann Cross Country Invitational (6)
2013 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (54)
2013 - EOSSAA XC Championships (7)
2013 - Forest City Prep / Mustang Invitational (35)
2013 - Hungerford-Burnbrae Farms Track and Field Classic (62)
2013 - IAAF World U18 Championships (1)
2013 - LGSSAA Track and Field Championships (40)
2013 - LGSSAA XC Championships (6)
2013 - McGill Open II (1)
2013 - McGill Team Challenge (1)
2013 - Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational (52)
2013 - Nike High School Grand Prix (1)
2013 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (49)
2013 - OFSAA Metro Regional Track Championships (1)
2013 - OFSAA South Regional Track Championships (3)
2013 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (31)
2013 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (256)
2013 - Ottawa Dome Super Saturday Series 2 (20)
2013 - Ottawa Dome Super Saturday Series 3 (24)
2013 - Pirates XC Invitational (10)
2013 - ROPSSAA Track Championships (1)
2013 - The Penn Relays, presented by Toyota (1)
2013 - TISS Pirate Relays (27)
2013 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (7)
2013 - uOttawa WinterNational Invitational (4)
2013 - World Athletics Cross Country Championships (1)
2012 - 2012 London Olympics (2)
2012 - 401 Distance Series (45)
2012 - Athletics Ontario Bantam/Midget/Youth Championships (67)
2012 - Athletics Ontario Indoor Bantam/Midget/Junior Championships (1)
2012 - Athletics Ontario U20 & Open Outdoor Track and Field Championships (60)
2012 - Athletics Ontario XC Championships (19)
2012 - Birchmount Relays (82)
2012 - British Columbia Cross Country Championships (9)
2012 - Canadian Cross Country Championships (2)
2012 - Canadian Junior Track and Field Championships (1)
2012 - Chevron Houston Marathon / Aramco Houston Half Marathon (2)
2012 - CISAA XC Championships (1)
2012 - Dome High School Series Meet #1 (25)
2012 - Dome High School Series Meet #2 (21)
2012 - Dome High School Series Meet #3 (28)
2012 - Dome High School Series Meet #4 (26)
2012 - E.J.Herrmann Cross Country Invitational (10)
2012 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (67)
2012 - EOSSAA XC Championships (8)
2012 - FISU World University Cross Country Championship (2)
2012 - Fred Foot Memorial (52)
2012 - Guilderland Cross Country Invitational (9)
2012 - Hamilton Indoor Games - Secondary School Division (32)
2012 - Heart Lake XC Invitational (6)
2012 - Hungerford-Burnbrae Farms Track and Field Classic (61)
2012 - Johnny Loaring Classic (32)
2012 - Lancer Can-Am Track Classic (20)
2012 - Legion Canadian Youth Track and Field Championships (35)
2012 - LGSSAA Track and Field Championships (35)
2012 - LGSSAA XC Championships (10)
2012 - LOSSA Track Championships (147)
2012 - Louis Riel Here We Go Meet (19)
2012 - Louis-Riel Winter Challenge (23)
2012 - McQuaid XC Invitational (25)
2012 - Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational (62)
2012 - New Balance Benham Cup (27)
2012 - New Balance Nationals Indoor (25)
2012 - Nike / John Rowland Games (47)
2012 - Nike Adams Invitational (31)
2012 - Nike High School Grand Prix (98)
2012 - Nike Indoor Nationals (25)
2012 - Nike/Sharon Anderson Memorial Indoor (51)
2012 - OFSAA Central Regional Track Championships (109)
2012 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (103)
2012 - OFSAA Metro Regional Track Championships (180)
2012 - OFSAA South Regional Track Championships (122)
2012 - OFSAA TandF Coaches Clinic (17)
2012 - OFSAA West Regional Track Championships (116)
2012 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (37)
2012 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (688)
2012 - Ontario University Athletics Indoor Championships (58)
2012 - Ottawa Dome Super Saturday Series 1 (18)
2012 - Pirates XC Invitational (11)
2012 - Quebec University Indoor Championships (1)
2012 - Royal Canadian Legion Ontario Championships (38)
2012 - Royal City Inferno Track & Field Festival (2)
2012 - Runners’ Choice London Distance Series Meet #2 (9)
2012 - TDCAA Track Championships (182)
2012 - TISS Pirate Relays (27)
2012 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (7)
2012 - Varsity Blues' Classic Relays (34)
2012 - World Athletics U20 Championships (69)
2012 - WOSSAA Track Championships (166)
2012 - York University High School Indoor Meet (50)
2012 - YRAA Track Championships (90)
2011 - (1)
2011 - 401 Distance Series (9)
2011 - Athletics Ontario Bantam/Midget/Youth Championships (95)
2011 - Athletics Ontario Indoor Bantam/Midget/Junior Championships (166)
2011 - Athletics Ontario XC Championships (10)
2011 - Athletics Ontario Youth Senior Indoor Championships (117)
2011 - Birchmount Park Indoor Invitational (60)
2011 - Birchmount Relays (142)
2011 - Canadian Junior Track and Field Championships (31)
2011 - CISAA Sr Indoor (70)
2011 - CISAA XC Championships (18)
2011 - Colts XC Classic (6)
2011 - COSSA XC Championships (19)
2011 - CWOSSA XC Championships (6)
2011 - District 8 XC Championships (13)
2011 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (28)
2011 - EOSSAA XC Championships (12)
2011 - FACA Winter Clinic (2)
2011 - Father Redmond Track Classic (74)
2011 - GBSSA XC Championships (6)
2011 - GHAC XC Championships (6)
2011 - Guelph HS Invitational (68)
2011 - Guilderland Cross Country Invitational (10)
2011 - Hamilton Indoor Games - Secondary School Division (11)
2011 - Haw-X-Country Meet (6)
2011 - Heart Lake XC Invitational (6)
2011 - Hungerford-Burnbrae Farms Track and Field Classic (5)
2011 - HWIAC XC Championships (6)
2011 - IAAF World U18 Championships (4)
2011 - Illinois IHSA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2011 - Johnny Loaring Classic (2)
2011 - KASSAA XC Championships (12)
2011 - Ken Shannon Last Chance Invitational (1)
2011 - Lancer Prep Invitational (89)
2011 - Legion Canadian Youth Track and Field Championships (86)
2011 - LGSSAA Track and Field Championships (15)
2011 - LGSSAA XC Championships (6)
2011 - LOSSA XC Championships (13)
2011 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (14)
2011 - Marcellinus Early Bird Meet (78)
2011 - Marcellinus NOD Meet (15)
2011 - Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational (23)
2011 - NCAA D1 Indoor Championships (1)
2011 - New Balance Vic Matthews Open (6)
2011 - New England High School Indoor Championships (1)
2011 - New York NYSPHSAA Indoor State Championships (1)
2011 - Nike / Boardwalk Relays (12)
2011 - Nike / John Rowland Games (171)
2011 - Nike Adams Invitational (91)
2011 - Nike Be A Pro Clinic (25)
2011 - OFSAA Central Regional Track Championships (116)
2011 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (10)
2011 - OFSAA Metro Regional Track Championships (105)
2011 - OFSAA South Regional Track Championships (120)
2011 - OFSAA TandF Coaches Clinic (11)
2011 - OFSAA West Regional Track Championships (111)
2011 - OFSAA XC Coaches Clinic (15)
2011 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (43)
2011 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (213)
2011 - Ontario University Athletics Indoor Championships (43)
2011 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2011 - Pan American U20 Athletics Championships (60)
2011 - Pirates XC Invitational (7)
2011 - RCLDS #4: New Balance 1,500m Night (6)
2011 - ROPSSAA XC Championships (2)
2011 - Royal Canadian Legion Ontario Championships (29)
2011 - Runners’ Choice London Distance Series Meet #2 (6)
2011 - St. Michael's College School Snowball Relays (58)
2011 - SWOSSAA XC Championships (6)
2011 - TDCAA Track Championships (153)
2011 - TDCAA XC Championships (23)
2011 - TDSSAA South and West Track Championships (222)
2011 - TDSSAA XC Championships (15)
2011 - test8 (1)
2011 - TISS Pirate Relays (17)
2011 - Toronto International Track and Field Games (19)
2011 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (6)
2011 - TVRAA Central XC Championships (6)
2011 - U Sports XC Championships (2)
2011 - Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2011 - WCSSAA XC Championships (7)
2011 - World Athletics Cross Country Championships (7)
2011 - WOSSAA Track Championships (137)
2011 - WOSSAA XC Championships (6)
2011 - York Open (42)
2011 - York University High School Indoor Meet (88)
2011 - YRAA XC Championships (15)
2010 - (1)
2010 - Athletics Ontario XC Championships (12)
2010 - Bay Of Quinte XC Invitational (9)
2010 - BCSSAA XC Championships (6)
2010 - Canadian Cross Country Championships (30)
2010 - Cardinal Carter XC Invitational (1)
2010 - CISAA XC Championships (9)
2010 - COSSA XC Championships (13)
2010 - CWOSSA XC Championships (14)
2010 - District 8 XC Championships (7)
2010 - EOSSAA XC Championships (6)
2010 - GBSSA XC Championships (13)
2010 - GHAC XC Championships (14)
2010 - Guelph Race Series (1)
2010 - Heart Lake XC Invitational (6)
2010 - KASSAA XC Championships (6)
2010 - Lynx/Titan XC Invitational (6)
2010 - Marauder XC Invitational (9)
2010 - Marcellinus NOD Meet (36)
2010 - McQuaid XC Invitational (1)
2010 - NCSSAA East Conference XC Championships (10)
2010 - NCSSAA West Conference XC Championships (15)
2010 - NCSSAA XC Championships (10)
2010 - Nike / Boardwalk Relays (13)
2010 - Nike Dwyer XC Invitational (15)
2010 - NOSSA XC Championships (6)
2010 - OFSAA XC Coaches Clinic (13)
2010 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (49)
2010 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (56)
2010 - Ontario University Athletics XC Championships (1)
2010 - Peter Morris Cross Country Invitational (13)
2010 - Sacred Heart XC Invitational (16)
2010 - SOSSA XC Championships (14)
2010 - SWOSSAA XC Championships (6)
2010 - TCS New York City Marathon (6)
2010 - TDCAA XC Championships (15)
2010 - WOSSAA XC Championships (6)
2010 - YRAA XC Championships (25)
2009 - Athletics Ontario XC Championships (11)
2009 - Cardinal Carter XC Invitational (4)
2009 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (7)
2009 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (151)
2008 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (160)
2007 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (2)
2006 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (2)
1987 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (6)
Folders
1987 - (6 videos)
2006 - (2 videos)
2007 - (2 videos)
2008 - (160 videos)
2009 - (175 videos)
2010 - (494 videos)
2011 - (3410 videos)
2012 - (3572 videos)
2013 - (794 videos)
2014 - (1675 videos)
2015 - (1318 videos)
2016 - (1276 videos)
2017 - (916 videos)
2018 - (824 videos)
2019 - (177 videos)
2020 - (5 videos)
2021 - (11 videos)
2022 - (4 videos)
2023 - (5 videos)
2024 - (2 videos)
Race Videos
0
All
0
Training Tips
0
OFSAA XC Coaches Clinic
0
OFSAA Track & Field Coaches Clinic
0
Tuesday Tips
1
Tips from Nike Pros
0
Train with Nike Running Race Coach
0
Cross Country
0
Louis-Riel XC Invitational
0
British Columbia Cross Country Champs
0
OFSAA Cross Country Championships
31
McQuaid XC Invitational
0
E.J. Herrmann Cross Country Invitational
6
TDCAA XC Championships
0
ROPSSAA XC Championships
0
LOSSA XC Championships
0
Pre-OFSAA
0
TDSSAA XC Championships
0
LGSSAA XC Championships
6
WCSSAA XC Championships
0
TVRRA Central XC Championships
0
HWIAC XC Championships
0
Hillcrest Pre-OFSAA/Haw-X-Country Meet
0
Vic Matthews Open
0
Manhattan XC Invite
2
Pirates XC Invitational
10
Midget Girls - Pirates Invitational 2013
Oct 6th 2013, 5:51pm
Junior Girls - Pirates Invitational 2013
Oct 6th 2013, 12:46am
Junior Boys - Pirates Invitational 2013
Oct 6th 2013, 12:46am
Senior Girls - Pirates Invitational 2013
Oct 5th 2013, 6:56pm
Midget Boys - Pirates Invitational 2013
Oct 5th 2013, 6:56pm
Senior Boys - Pirates Invitational 2013
Oct 5th 2013, 4:07pm
«
1
»
Colts Classic
0
Trinity Harrier XC Invite
7
Guilderland XC Invitational
0
IAAF World XC Championships
0
ASGI Canadian Cross Country Championships
0
Athletics Ontario XC Championships
0
OFSAA Memories
0
NCSSAA XC Championships
0
WOSSAA XC Championships
0
EOSSAA XC Championships
7
NOSSA XC Championships
0
CWOSSA XC Championships
0
SOSSA XC Championships
0
GBSAA XC Championships
0
SWOSSAA XC Championships
0
COSSA XC Championships
0
GHAC XC Championships
0
CISAA XC Championships
0
KASSAA XC Championships
0
Nike/Boardwalk Relays
0
District 8 XC Championships
0
NCSSAA East Conference XC
0
BCSSAA XC Championships
0
NCSSAA West Conference XC
0
YRAA XC Championships
0
Heart Lake XC Invitational
0
Bay Of Quinte XC Invitational
0
Marauder XC Invitational
0
Sacred Heart XC Invite
0
Peter Morris XC Invitational Pre-OFSAA
0
Dwyer XC Invitational
0
LYNX XC Invitational
0
Athletics Ontario Combined Events Indoor
0
Track
6
Flying Angels Open
0
Simplot Games
0
uOttawa High School Track and Field Invitational
0
CWOSSA Track Championships
0
Canadian Track and Field Championships
0
Limestone Legacy
0
Flying Angels International Classic Track Meet
0
McGill Team Challenge
0
Great Lake League Championship
0
Royal Canadian Legion District G Qualifier
0
Athletics Ontario Junior/Senior Track and Field Championships
0
uOttawa Winter National
4
Ottawa Dome Super Saturday SerIes 3
24
Ottawa Dome Super Saturday Series 2
20
Ottawa Dome Super Saturday Series 1
0
IAAF World Junior Track Championships
0
OFSAA Track and Field Championships
260
Countdown to OFSAA
0
OFSAA East Regional Track Qualifier
51
OFSAA Metro Regional Track Qualifier
0
OFSAA Central Regional Track Qualifier
0
OFSAA South Regional Track Qualifier
0
OFSAA West Regional Track Qualifier
0
Speed River Inferno
0
LOSSA Track Championships
0
YRAA Track Championships
0
Forest City Mustang Invitational
35
Michael Benham Memorial Track Meet
0
Varsity Blues' Classic Relays
0
Dome High School Series Meet 4
26
Dome Series High School Meet 3
21
Dome High School Series Meet 2
13
Dome High School Series
21
Here We Go! Meet
0
Louis-Riel Winter Challenge
0
Nike High School Grand Prix
1
Fred Foot Memorial
0
Legion Canadian Youth T&F Champs
0
Can-Am Track Classic
0
Nike/Sharon Anderson Memorial Indoor
0
New Balance Indoor Nationals
0
Athletics Ontario Outdoor Champs
0
Pan-Am Jr Champs
0
Royal Canadian Legion Ontario Champs
0
Be a Pro Clinic
0
Toronto International T&F Games
0
Canadian Jr Track and Field Champs
0
IAAF World Youth Championships
0
RCLDS #4: New Balance 1,500m Night
0
London Distance Classic
0
Windsor Open
0
WOSSAA Track Championships
0
EOSSAA Track Championships
55
LGSSAA Championships
40
TDCAA Track Championships
0
Toronto South-West Qualifier
0
Kinsman-Hungerford Invite
62
Birchmount Relays
0
Nike John Rowland Games
1
Bay of Quinte Invite
52
Lancer Prep Invitational
0
TISS Pirate Relays
27
Royal City Invitational
0
Father Redmond Track Classic
0
St. Michael's College School Snowball Relays
0
Marcellinus Early Bird Meet
0
CISAA Sr Indoor
0
York University High School Indoor Meet
0
Athletics Ontario Indoor Bantam / Midget / Junior Championships
0
Nike Adams Invite
1
OUA indoor Championships
0
Athletics Ontario Youth / Senior Indoor Championships
0
Hamilton Indoor Games
0
Birchmont Indoor
0
York Open
0
Marcellinus NOD Outdoor Track Meet
0
Rookies vs The World
0
Misc
4
All
794
Featured
5
Search
Midget Boys - Pirates Invitational 2013
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
Oct 5th 2013, 6:56pm
Comments
Pirates XC Invitational
- Oct 4, 2013
Brockville Memorial Park, Brockville, ON, CA
Mens 5k Midget XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Plamondon, Mathieu
ES Thériault Ca
16:04.27
1
2
Drover, Alex
Kingston
16:50.77
2
3
Bates, Paul
Regiopolis-Notre
16:52.38
3
4
Stoppa, Jonathon
Madawaska Valley
16:57.72
4
5
Harris, Teagan
Glebe CI
17:29.11
5
6
Menzies, Vince
Smiths Falls
17:38.36
6
7
Hickey, Matt
Notre Dame Cath
17:43.67
7
8
Rafuse, Carter
Thousand Islands
17:47.92
8
9
Caughey, Ian
South Carleton
17:59.07
9
10
Deschamps, Reagan
ES Thériault Ca
17:59.34
10
11
Dillon, Cameron
Thousand Islands
18:00.37
11
12
Martin, Chris
General Panet
18:01.14
12
13
Grall, Pierre
Glebe CI
18:05.87
13
14
Menzies, Adam
Smiths Falls
18:20.32
14
15
Luther, Brendan
Loyola Catholic
18:24.63
15
16
Alexander, Kieran
Opeongo
18:33.27
16
17
Workman, Graeme
Kingston
18:33.57
17
18
MacDonald, Colin
Char-Lan Dhs
18:34.13
18
19
Kealey, Evan
Glebe CI
18:36.15
19
20
VanVliet, William
St Michael - Kem
18:36.94
20
21
Yorek, Bertug
Kingston
18:40.66
21
22
Reid, Ryan
Sacred Heart Cat
18:42.48
22
23
Csisztu, Thomas
Fellowes
18:47.57
23
24
Payette, Jared
Thousand Islands
18:49.83
24
25
Mitchell, Eric
Notre Dame Cath
18:51.99
25
26
Shamess, Wyatt
General Panet
18:54.04
26
27
Underwood, Jared
Notre Dame Cath
18:55.34
27
28
Smith, Nathan
Kingston
18:55.65
28
29
Graenert, Justin
St Maximilian Ko
18:56.44
29
30
Bourque, Daniel
ES Jeanne-Lajoie
18:57.89
30
31
Forsberg, Zyon
Thousand Islands
19:00.64
31
32
Powers-Kelly, Liam
Glebe CI
19:01.25
32
33
Sabbah, Hani
L’Escale
19:02.30
33
34
Gelinas, Brandon
ES Thériault Ca
19:02.85
34
35
Morin, Drew
Thousand Islands
19:05.20
35
36
Pruner, Jonah
Thousand Islands
19:05.73
36
37
Badalato, Chase
Holy Cross Cath
19:20.48
37
38
Vida, Nick
Holy Trinity Cat
19:21.90
38
39
Leclair, Cedric
ES Thériault Ca
19:22.16
39
40
Thomas, Daniel
General Panet
19:22.35
40
41
Terpstra, Cole
Holy Cross Cath
19:23.44
41
42
Rondeau-mcnair, Isaac
ES Thériault Ca
19:23.68
42
43
Kearney, Nevan
General Panet
19:26.37
43
44
Rafuse, Lewis
Almonte
19:29.02
44
45
Brayton, Nick
Thousand Islands
19:39.21
45
46
Gartley, Colin
Thousand Islands
19:41.14
46
47
Girgis, Karver
Glebe CI
19:41.95
47
48
Alcantara-Aquino, Noah
Sacred Heart Cat
19:46.12
48
49
Chabot, Xavier
Marie-Rivier
19:46.72
49
50
Kettyle, Blake
St John's - Pert
19:47.82
50
51
Deschamps, Ryan
ES Thériault Ca
19:50.82
51
52
McLean, Leo
Sacred Heart Cat
19:51.41
52
53
Roy, Edward
St Mary's - Broc
19:53.37
53
54
Quinton, Connor
Holy Cross Cath
19:56.14
54
55
Jansen, Matthew
Regiopolis-Notre
19:58.16
55
56
Desjardins, Cole
Arnprior
20:00.52
56
57
Edwards, Colin
Opeongo
20:01.93
57
58
Amouri, Nuri
Kingston
20:02.91
58
59
Liam, Cregg
Regiopolis-Notre
20:03.39
59
60
Vowles, James
Frontenac
20:10.61
60
61
Meddings, Harry
Notre Dame Cath
20:11.44
61
62
Maekinnon, Paddy-Shea
Holy Trinity Cat
20:12.05
62
63
Johnston, Stephen
Holy Cross Cath
20:13.48
63
64
Mciver, Cam
Kingston
20:14.04
64
65
Oelke, Hayden
General Panet
20:14.66
65
66
Roy, Gabriel
ES Jeanne-Lajoie
20:19.78
66
67
Gibson, Jason
General Panet
20:24.45
67
68
Buettner, Devan
Glebe CI
20:25.39
68
69
Ricketts, Dustin
Smiths Falls
20:28.60
69
70
Donis, Sebastian
Arnprior
20:29.06
70
71
Berger, Landon
St Michael - Kem
20:32.16
71
72
Falzone, Mike
Sacred Heart Cat
20:36.47
72
73
Roy, Mathew
ES Thériault Ca
20:41.20
73
74
Morrow, Makafui
Loyola Catholic
20:43.17
74
75
Moore, Aidan
Glebe CI
20:48.20
75
76
Couture, Kyle
ES Thériault Ca
20:52.87
76
77
Kelford, Aiden
Smiths Falls
20:54.07
77
78
Leonard, Eric
Frontenac
20:54.54
78
79
Welch, Jacob
Brockville Colle
20:55.02
79
80
McCooeye, Cole
North Dundas
20:56.07
80
81
Jones, Wills
Glebe CI
21:04.07
81
82
Ascough, Josiah
Loyalist
21:15.69
82
83
Meyers, Cameron
Bayridge
21:18.56
83
84
Craig, Grant
Char-Lan Dhs
21:20.39
84
85
Udovc, Rudy
Kingston
21:29.46
85
86
Rogalsky, Arden
Kingston
21:32.17
86
87
McDonald, William
St Lawrence
21:32.50
87
88
Shearman, Adrian
Almonte
21:32.72
88
89
Bauernschmitt, Nichola
General Panet
21:34.14
89
90
Chennette, Gregory
South Carleton
21:38.11
90
91
Thompson, Cole
Seaway
21:39.47
91
92
Mcconkey, John
Regiopolis-Notre
21:41.09
92
93
Ault, Kyle
Seaway
21:46.00
93
94
Mackenzie, Alexander
L’Escale
21:50.62
94
95
Moran, Josh
Tagwi
21:51.17
95
96
Scott, Michael
Marie-Rivier
21:53.31
96
97
Cook, Conner
Ernestown
21:55.93
97
98
Desjardine, Paul
Perth
21:56.89
98
99
Bennett, Jessie
Renfrew
22:00.56
99
100
Mihan, Kayvon
AY Jackson - Kan
22:05.37
100
101
Picard, Ryan
Tagwi
22:08.29
101
102
Godda, Ryan
ES Thériault Ca
22:09.30
102
103
O'Connor, Josh
General Panet
22:09.86
103
104
Walters, Leightan
AY Jackson - Kan
22:12.80
104
105
Wiseman, Connor
General Panet
22:19.08
105
106
Lepage, Danick
L’Escale
22:19.37
106
107
Godin, Alexandre
L’Escale
22:31.69
107
108
Macgillivray, Chris
Regiopolis-Notre
22:33.14
108
109
Ratcliffe, Robert
Opeongo
22:33.39
109
110
Vandermeer, Devin
St Joseph's - Co
22:35.22
110
111
Jones, Reagan
General Panet
22:36.78
111
112
Enright, Brendan
Opeongo
22:37.51
112
113
Pasqua, Kyle
Tagwi
22:40.65
113
114
Crocket, Liam
Sacred Heart Cat
22:42.40
114
115
Gervais, Sam
Almonte
22:46.36
115
116
Turcotte, Noah
Marie-Rivier
22:48.21
116
117
MacGillies, John
Holy Trinity Cat
22:50.57
117
118
Perry, Nicholas
Brockville Colle
23:00.54
118
119
McHale, Liam
Opeongo
23:04.95
119
120
Franklin, Mack
Almonte
23:13.41
120
121
Villeneuve, Nicholas
L’Escale
23:16.68
121
122
Mendez, Ben
St Mary's - Broc
23:17.25
122
123
Hemsley, Verdon
Renfrew
23:22.59
123
124
DeBruin, Josh
Kingston
23:24.44
124
125
Manley, Will
Tagwi
23:25.61
125
126
Carr, Bayden
North Dundas
23:36.99
126
127
Hewitt, Ryan
General Panet
23:41.59
127
128
Smith, Oisin
Glebe CI
23:42.78
128
129
Jones, Andrew
South Grenville
23:50.40
129
130
Coleman, Michael
Ange-Gabriel
23:55.91
130
131
Tremblay, Jacques
Ange-Gabriel
24:06.19
131
132
Remes-Gavin, Kael
Fellowes
24:13.35
132
133
Emard, Evan
Char-Lan Dhs
24:17.62
133
134
Scott, Shane
Queen Elizabeth
24:19.62
134
135
Beaudette, Alex
Tagwi
24:28.90
135
136
Taylor-Rawlings, Adam
Tagwi
24:32.85
136
137
Fortin, Levis
ES Thériault Ca
24:33.08
137
138
Parsons, Jacob
South Carleton
24:33.28
138
139
Hendry, Kyle
General Panet
24:40.37
139
140
Macdonald, William
Holy Cross Cath
24:45.40
140
141
Buxcey, Liam
ES Jeanne-Lajoie
24:52.49
141
142
Brydges, Spencer
Renfrew
24:56.65
142
143
Fournier, Brad
Perth
25:21.96
143
144
Hesketh, Andre
Ange-Gabriel
26:08.83
144
145
McBride, James
Ange-Gabriel
26:38.36
145
146
Hall, David
Smiths Falls
27:14.49
146
147
Barstow, Keith
Napanee
27:17.36
147
148
Yull, Mark
North Dundas
28:28.58
148
149
Harris, Cody
Char-Lan Dhs
28:29.39
149
150
Baron, Josh
North Dundas
28:33.90
150
151
Woods, Ryan
Gananoque
29:16.99
151
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Junior Boys - Pirates Invitational 2013
Junior Girls - Pirates Invitational 2013
Midget Boys - Pirates Invitational 2013
Midget Girls - Pirates Invitational 2013
Senior Boys - Pirates Invitational 2013
Senior Girls - Pirates Invitational 2013
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#brockville
#pirates
#ontario
More videos
Junior Boys - Pirates Invitational 2013
Senior Girls - Pirates Invitational 2013
198 shares:
Pirates XC Invitational
,
A Y Jackson Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kanata, Ontario
,
Almonte & District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Almonte, Ontario
,
Arnprior District High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Arnprior, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
2
2023
5
4
2022
4
6
2021
11
4
2020
5
1
2019
177
4
2
2018
824
2
2017
916
16
2016
1276
9
3149
2015
1318
65
2719
2014
1675
114
2101
2013
794
109
2521
2012
3572
491
8818
1
2011
3410
518
11377
2010
494
375
4034
2
2009
175
67
2008
160
25
2007
2
18
99
2006
2
16
2005
14
2004
13
2003
10
2002
8
2001
3
2000
3
1999
2
1987
6
Show 24 more
Hashtags
#brockville
#pirates
#ontario
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!