RS/OFSAA Home
News
Photos
Videos
Schedule/Results
Teams
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
The Home of the Ontario High School Track and Field / Cross Country Runner
Ontario, Canada
Report
Block
440 Followers
Home
Photos
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
OFSAA Teams
Rankings
Racetime and Custom Poster Apps
Gear Up Camp
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2023 - Canadian Cross Country Championships (1)
2023 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (1)
2023 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (1)
2023 - Royal City Inferno Track & Field Festival (1)
2022 - Canadian Cross Country Championships (1)
2022 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (1)
2022 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (1)
2022 - Royal City Inferno Track & Field Festival (1)
2021 - Canadian Cross Country Championships (1)
2021 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (1)
2021 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (8)
2021 - Royal City Inferno Track & Field Festival (1)
2020 - GHAC XC Championships (1)
2020 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (4)
2019 - Canadian Cross Country Championships (1)
2019 - E.J.Herrmann Cross Country Invitational (9)
2019 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (2)
2019 - EOSSAA XC Championships (3)
2019 - Hungerford-Burnbrae Farms Track and Field Classic (1)
2019 - LGSSAA XC Championships (4)
2019 - Limestone Legacy Invitational Track & Field Meet (15)
2019 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (136)
2019 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (1)
2019 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (2)
2019 - Royal City Inferno Track & Field Festival (1)
2019 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (3)
2018 - Canadian Cross Country Championships (1)
2018 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (153)
2018 - EOSSAA XC Championships (6)
2018 - Father Redmond Track Classic (1)
2018 - Guilderland Cross Country Invitational (7)
2018 - Hungerford-Burnbrae Farms Track and Field Classic (117)
2018 - LGSSAA Track and Field Championships (71)
2018 - LGSSAA XC Championships (6)
2018 - Limestone Legacy Invitational Track & Field Meet (69)
2018 - Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational (119)
2018 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (125)
2018 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (1)
2018 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (4)
2018 - Pirates XC Invitational (5)
2018 - St Edmund Campion Invitational (120)
2018 - St. Michael CHS Turkey Trot (6)
2018 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (6)
2017 - Bell Track & Field Trials for the Olympic and Paralympic Games (1)
2017 - Canadian Cross Country Championships (1)
2017 - Canadian Indoor Championships (1)
2017 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (158)
2017 - EOSSAA XC Championships (6)
2017 - Harry Jerome Track Classic (1)
2017 - Hungerford-Burnbrae Farms Track and Field Classic (108)
2017 - LGSSAA Track and Field Championships (65)
2017 - LGSSAA XC Championships (6)
2017 - Limestone Legacy Invitational Track & Field Meet (69)
2017 - Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational (162)
2017 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (137)
2017 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (16)
2017 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (8)
2017 - Pirates XC Invitational (6)
2017 - Pre-OFSAA Cross Country Meet (6)
2017 - Royal City Inferno Track & Field Festival (1)
2017 - TISS Pirate Relays (15)
2017 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (7)
2016 - Beaver River XC Invitational (4)
2016 - Canadian Cross Country Championships (1)
2016 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (160)
2016 - EOSSAA XC Championships (6)
2016 - Guilderland Cross Country Invitational (8)
2016 - Hungerford-Burnbrae Farms Track and Field Classic (107)
2016 - LGSSAA XC Championships (6)
2016 - Limestone Legacy Invitational Track & Field Meet (84)
2016 - Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational (135)
2016 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (130)
2016 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (40)
2016 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (235)
2016 - Ottawa Dome Super Saturday Series 2 (94)
2016 - Ottawa Dome Super Saturday Series 3 (79)
2016 - Pirates XC Invitational (6)
2016 - Pre-OFSAA Cross Country Meet (6)
2016 - Sacred Heart XC Invitational (6)
2016 - TISS Pirate Relays (43)
2016 - uOttawa WinterNational Invitational (97)
2015 - Athletics Ontario Combined Events Championships (43)
2015 - Bell Track & Field Trials for the Olympic and Paralympic Games (1)
2015 - Canadian Junior Track and Field Championships (1)
2015 - CWOSSA Track Championships (16)
2015 - Dome High School Series Meet #1 (41)
2015 - Dome High School Series Meet #4 (62)
2015 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (74)
2015 - EOSSAA XC Championships (6)
2015 - Father Redmond Track Classic (2)
2015 - Flying Angels Open (20)
2015 - Hamilton Indoor Games - Secondary School Division (63)
2015 - Hungerford-Burnbrae Farms Track and Field Classic (9)
2015 - LGSSAA Track and Field Championships (59)
2015 - LGSSAA XC Championships (6)
2015 - Louis-Riel Cross Country Invitational 2015 (5)
2015 - Louis-Riel Winter Challenge (14)
2015 - McGill Team Challenge (1)
2015 - Nike / John Rowland Games (30)
2015 - Nike Adams Invitational (71)
2015 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (121)
2015 - OFSAA West Regional Track Championships (123)
2015 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (20)
2015 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (231)
2015 - Ottawa Dome Super Saturday Series 1 (88)
2015 - Pirates XC Invitational (3)
2015 - Pre-EOSSAA Cross Country Championships (6)
2015 - Pre-OFSAA Cross Country Meet (7)
2015 - Royal Canadian Legion District G Qualifier (39)
2015 - Simplot Games (1)
2015 - TISS Pirate Relays (39)
2015 - uOttawa High School Track and Field Invitational (102)
2014 - Athletics Ontario U20 & Open Outdoor Track and Field Championships (65)
2014 - Athletics Ontario XC Championships (11)
2014 - Dome High School Series Meet #1 (20)
2014 - E.J.Herrmann Cross Country Invitational (9)
2014 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (148)
2014 - EOSSAA XC Championships (7)
2014 - Flying Angels International Track Classic (135)
2014 - Forest City Mustang Invitational (33)
2014 - Forest City Prep / Mustang Invitational (36)
2014 - Great Lake League Championship (37)
2014 - Guilderland Cross Country Invitational (7)
2014 - Hungerford-Burnbrae Farms Track and Field Classic (26)
2014 - LGSSAA Track and Field Championships (9)
2014 - LGSSAA XC Championships (10)
2014 - Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational (106)
2014 - Nike Adams Invitational (47)
2014 - OFSAA Central Regional Track Championships (123)
2014 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (94)
2014 - OFSAA Metro Regional Track Championships (175)
2014 - OFSAA South Regional Track Championships (64)
2014 - OFSAA West Regional Track Championships (134)
2014 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (30)
2014 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (232)
2014 - Pirates XC Invitational (10)
2014 - Pre-OFSAA Cross Country Meet (7)
2014 - Royal Canadian Legion District G Qualifier (34)
2014 - Royal Canadian Legion Ontario Championships (62)
2014 - TISS Pirate Relays (21)
2014 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (7)
2013 - Dome High School Series Meet #1 (16)
2013 - Dome High School Series Meet #2 (13)
2013 - Dome High School Series Meet #3 (26)
2013 - Dome High School Series Meet #4 (26)
2013 - E.J.Herrmann Cross Country Invitational (6)
2013 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (54)
2013 - EOSSAA XC Championships (7)
2013 - Forest City Prep / Mustang Invitational (35)
2013 - Hungerford-Burnbrae Farms Track and Field Classic (62)
2013 - IAAF World U18 Championships (1)
2013 - LGSSAA Track and Field Championships (40)
2013 - LGSSAA XC Championships (6)
2013 - McGill Open II (1)
2013 - McGill Team Challenge (1)
2013 - Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational (52)
2013 - Nike High School Grand Prix (1)
2013 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (49)
2013 - OFSAA Metro Regional Track Championships (1)
2013 - OFSAA South Regional Track Championships (3)
2013 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (31)
2013 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (256)
2013 - Ottawa Dome Super Saturday Series 2 (20)
2013 - Ottawa Dome Super Saturday Series 3 (24)
2013 - Pirates XC Invitational (10)
2013 - ROPSSAA Track Championships (1)
2013 - The Penn Relays, presented by Toyota (1)
2013 - TISS Pirate Relays (27)
2013 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (7)
2013 - uOttawa WinterNational Invitational (4)
2013 - World Athletics Cross Country Championships (1)
2012 - 2012 London Olympics (2)
2012 - 401 Distance Series (45)
2012 - Athletics Ontario Bantam/Midget/Youth Championships (67)
2012 - Athletics Ontario Indoor Bantam/Midget/Junior Championships (1)
2012 - Athletics Ontario U20 & Open Outdoor Track and Field Championships (60)
2012 - Athletics Ontario XC Championships (19)
2012 - Birchmount Relays (82)
2012 - British Columbia Cross Country Championships (9)
2012 - Canadian Cross Country Championships (2)
2012 - Canadian Junior Track and Field Championships (1)
2012 - Chevron Houston Marathon / Aramco Houston Half Marathon (2)
2012 - CISAA XC Championships (1)
2012 - Dome High School Series Meet #1 (25)
2012 - Dome High School Series Meet #2 (21)
2012 - Dome High School Series Meet #3 (28)
2012 - Dome High School Series Meet #4 (26)
2012 - E.J.Herrmann Cross Country Invitational (10)
2012 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (67)
2012 - EOSSAA XC Championships (8)
2012 - FISU World University Cross Country Championship (2)
2012 - Fred Foot Memorial (52)
2012 - Guilderland Cross Country Invitational (9)
2012 - Hamilton Indoor Games - Secondary School Division (32)
2012 - Heart Lake XC Invitational (6)
2012 - Hungerford-Burnbrae Farms Track and Field Classic (61)
2012 - Johnny Loaring Classic (32)
2012 - Lancer Can-Am Track Classic (20)
2012 - Legion Canadian Youth Track and Field Championships (35)
2012 - LGSSAA Track and Field Championships (35)
2012 - LGSSAA XC Championships (10)
2012 - LOSSA Track Championships (147)
2012 - Louis Riel Here We Go Meet (19)
2012 - Louis-Riel Winter Challenge (23)
2012 - McQuaid XC Invitational (25)
2012 - Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational (62)
2012 - New Balance Benham Cup (27)
2012 - New Balance Nationals Indoor (25)
2012 - Nike / John Rowland Games (47)
2012 - Nike Adams Invitational (31)
2012 - Nike High School Grand Prix (98)
2012 - Nike Indoor Nationals (25)
2012 - Nike/Sharon Anderson Memorial Indoor (51)
2012 - OFSAA Central Regional Track Championships (109)
2012 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (103)
2012 - OFSAA Metro Regional Track Championships (180)
2012 - OFSAA South Regional Track Championships (122)
2012 - OFSAA TandF Coaches Clinic (17)
2012 - OFSAA West Regional Track Championships (116)
2012 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (37)
2012 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (689)
2012 - Ontario University Athletics Indoor Championships (58)
2012 - Ottawa Dome Super Saturday Series 1 (18)
2012 - Pirates XC Invitational (11)
2012 - Quebec University Indoor Championships (1)
2012 - Royal Canadian Legion Ontario Championships (38)
2012 - Royal City Inferno Track & Field Festival (2)
2012 - Runners’ Choice London Distance Series Meet #2 (9)
2012 - TDCAA Track Championships (182)
2012 - TISS Pirate Relays (27)
2012 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (7)
2012 - Varsity Blues' Classic Relays (34)
2012 - World Athletics U20 Championships (69)
2012 - WOSSAA Track Championships (166)
2012 - York University High School Indoor Meet (50)
2012 - YRAA Track Championships (90)
2011 - (1)
2011 - 401 Distance Series (9)
2011 - Athletics Ontario Bantam/Midget/Youth Championships (95)
2011 - Athletics Ontario Indoor Bantam/Midget/Junior Championships (166)
2011 - Athletics Ontario XC Championships (10)
2011 - Athletics Ontario Youth Senior Indoor Championships (117)
2011 - Birchmount Park Indoor Invitational (60)
2011 - Birchmount Relays (142)
2011 - Canadian Junior Track and Field Championships (31)
2011 - CISAA Sr Indoor (70)
2011 - CISAA XC Championships (18)
2011 - Colts XC Classic (6)
2011 - COSSA XC Championships (19)
2011 - CWOSSA XC Championships (6)
2011 - District 8 XC Championships (13)
2011 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (28)
2011 - EOSSAA XC Championships (12)
2011 - FACA Winter Clinic (2)
2011 - Father Redmond Track Classic (74)
2011 - GBSSA XC Championships (6)
2011 - GHAC XC Championships (6)
2011 - Guelph HS Invitational (68)
2011 - Guilderland Cross Country Invitational (10)
2011 - Hamilton Indoor Games - Secondary School Division (11)
2011 - Haw-X-Country Meet (6)
2011 - Heart Lake XC Invitational (6)
2011 - Hungerford-Burnbrae Farms Track and Field Classic (5)
2011 - HWIAC XC Championships (6)
2011 - IAAF World U18 Championships (4)
2011 - Illinois IHSA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2011 - Johnny Loaring Classic (2)
2011 - KASSAA XC Championships (12)
2011 - Ken Shannon Last Chance Invitational (1)
2011 - Lancer Prep Invitational (89)
2011 - Legion Canadian Youth Track and Field Championships (86)
2011 - LGSSAA Track and Field Championships (15)
2011 - LGSSAA XC Championships (6)
2011 - LOSSA XC Championships (13)
2011 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (14)
2011 - Marcellinus Early Bird Meet (78)
2011 - Marcellinus NOD Meet (15)
2011 - Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational (23)
2011 - NCAA D1 Indoor Championships (1)
2011 - New Balance Vic Matthews Open (6)
2011 - New England High School Indoor Championships (1)
2011 - New York NYSPHSAA Indoor State Championships (1)
2011 - Nike / Boardwalk Relays (12)
2011 - Nike / John Rowland Games (171)
2011 - Nike Adams Invitational (91)
2011 - Nike Be A Pro Clinic (25)
2011 - OFSAA Central Regional Track Championships (116)
2011 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (10)
2011 - OFSAA Metro Regional Track Championships (105)
2011 - OFSAA South Regional Track Championships (120)
2011 - OFSAA TandF Coaches Clinic (11)
2011 - OFSAA West Regional Track Championships (111)
2011 - OFSAA XC Coaches Clinic (15)
2011 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (43)
2011 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (213)
2011 - Ontario University Athletics Indoor Championships (43)
2011 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2011 - Pan American U20 Athletics Championships (60)
2011 - Pirates XC Invitational (7)
2011 - RCLDS #4: New Balance 1,500m Night (6)
2011 - ROPSSAA XC Championships (2)
2011 - Royal Canadian Legion Ontario Championships (29)
2011 - Runners’ Choice London Distance Series Meet #2 (6)
2011 - St. Michael's College School Snowball Relays (58)
2011 - SWOSSAA XC Championships (6)
2011 - TDCAA Track Championships (153)
2011 - TDCAA XC Championships (23)
2011 - TDSSAA South and West Track Championships (222)
2011 - TDSSAA XC Championships (15)
2011 - test8 (1)
2011 - TISS Pirate Relays (17)
2011 - Toronto International Track and Field Games (19)
2011 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (6)
2011 - TVRAA Central XC Championships (6)
2011 - U Sports XC Championships (2)
2011 - Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2011 - WCSSAA XC Championships (7)
2011 - World Athletics Cross Country Championships (7)
2011 - WOSSAA Track Championships (137)
2011 - WOSSAA XC Championships (6)
2011 - York Open (42)
2011 - York University High School Indoor Meet (88)
2011 - YRAA XC Championships (15)
2010 - (1)
2010 - Athletics Ontario XC Championships (12)
2010 - Bay Of Quinte XC Invitational (9)
2010 - BCSSAA XC Championships (6)
2010 - Canadian Cross Country Championships (30)
2010 - Cardinal Carter XC Invitational (1)
2010 - CISAA XC Championships (9)
2010 - COSSA XC Championships (13)
2010 - CWOSSA XC Championships (14)
2010 - District 8 XC Championships (7)
2010 - EOSSAA XC Championships (6)
2010 - GBSSA XC Championships (13)
2010 - GHAC XC Championships (14)
2010 - Guelph Race Series (1)
2010 - Heart Lake XC Invitational (6)
2010 - KASSAA XC Championships (6)
2010 - Lynx/Titan XC Invitational (6)
2010 - Marauder XC Invitational (9)
2010 - Marcellinus NOD Meet (36)
2010 - McQuaid XC Invitational (1)
2010 - NCSSAA East Conference XC Championships (10)
2010 - NCSSAA West Conference XC Championships (15)
2010 - NCSSAA XC Championships (10)
2010 - Nike / Boardwalk Relays (13)
2010 - Nike Dwyer XC Invitational (15)
2010 - NOSSA XC Championships (6)
2010 - OFSAA XC Coaches Clinic (13)
2010 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (49)
2010 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (56)
2010 - Ontario University Athletics XC Championships (1)
2010 - Peter Morris Cross Country Invitational (13)
2010 - Sacred Heart XC Invitational (16)
2010 - SOSSA XC Championships (14)
2010 - SWOSSAA XC Championships (6)
2010 - TCS New York City Marathon (6)
2010 - TDCAA XC Championships (15)
2010 - WOSSAA XC Championships (6)
2010 - YRAA XC Championships (25)
2009 - Athletics Ontario XC Championships (11)
2009 - Cardinal Carter XC Invitational (4)
2009 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (7)
2009 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (151)
2008 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (160)
2007 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (2)
2006 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (2)
1987 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (6)
Folders
1987 - (6 videos)
2006 - (2 videos)
2007 - (2 videos)
2008 - (160 videos)
2009 - (175 videos)
2010 - (494 videos)
2011 - (3410 videos)
2012 - (3572 videos)
2013 - (794 videos)
2014 - (1675 videos)
2015 - (1318 videos)
2016 - (1276 videos)
2017 - (916 videos)
2018 - (824 videos)
2019 - (177 videos)
2020 - (5 videos)
2021 - (11 videos)
2022 - (4 videos)
2023 - (4 videos)
Race Videos
(
0
)
All
(
0
)
Training Tips
(
0
)
OFSAA XC Coaches Clinic
(
0
)
OFSAA Track & Field Coaches Clinic
(
0
)
Tuesday Tips
(
1
)
Tips from Nike Pros
(
0
)
Train with Nike Running Race Coach
(
0
)
Cross Country
(
0
)
Louis-Riel XC Invitational
(
0
)
British Columbia Cross Country Champs
(
0
)
OFSAA Cross Country Championships
(
30
)
McQuaid XC Invitational
(
0
)
E.J. Herrmann Cross Country Invitational
(
9
)
TDCAA XC Championships
(
0
)
ROPSSAA XC Championships
(
0
)
LOSSA XC Championships
(
0
)
Pre-OFSAA
(
8
)
TDSSAA XC Championships
(
0
)
LGSSAA XC Championships
(
10
)
WCSSAA XC Championships
(
0
)
TVRRA Central XC Championships
(
0
)
HWIAC XC Championships
(
0
)
Hillcrest Pre-OFSAA/Haw-X-Country Meet
(
0
)
Vic Matthews Open
(
0
)
Manhattan XC Invite
(
0
)
Pirates XC Invitational
(
10
)
Colts Classic
(
0
)
Trinity Harrier XC Invite (
7
)
Awards Presentations - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational 2014
Sep 18th 2014, 3:03am
«
2
»
Guilderland XC Invitational
(
7
)
IAAF World XC Championships
(
0
)
ASGI Canadian Cross Country Championships
(
0
)
Athletics Ontario XC Championships
(
11
)
OFSAA Memories
(
0
)
NCSSAA XC Championships
(
0
)
WOSSAA XC Championships
(
0
)
EOSSAA XC Championships
(
7
)
NOSSA XC Championships
(
0
)
CWOSSA XC Championships
(
0
)
SOSSA XC Championships
(
0
)
GBSAA XC Championships
(
0
)
SWOSSAA XC Championships
(
0
)
COSSA XC Championships
(
0
)
GHAC XC Championships
(
0
)
CISAA XC Championships
(
0
)
KASSAA XC Championships
(
0
)
Nike/Boardwalk Relays
(
0
)
District 8 XC Championships
(
0
)
NCSSAA East Conference XC
(
0
)
BCSSAA XC Championships
(
0
)
NCSSAA West Conference XC
(
0
)
YRAA XC Championships
(
0
)
Heart Lake XC Invitational
(
0
)
Bay Of Quinte XC Invitational
(
0
)
Marauder XC Invitational
(
0
)
Sacred Heart XC Invite
(
0
)
Peter Morris XC Invitational Pre-OFSAA
(
0
)
Dwyer XC Invitational
(
0
)
LYNX XC Invitational
(
0
)
Athletics Ontario Combined Events Indoor
(
0
)
Track
(
0
)
Flying Angels Open
(
0
)
Simplot Games
(
0
)
uOttawa High School Track and Field Invitational
(
0
)
CWOSSA Track Championships
(
0
)
Canadian Track and Field Championships
(
0
)
Limestone Legacy
(
0
)
Flying Angels International Classic Track Meet
(
135
)
McGill Team Challenge
(
0
)
Great Lake League Championship
(
50
)
Royal Canadian Legion District G Qualifier
(
31
)
Athletics Ontario Junior/Senior Track and Field Championships
(
65
)
uOttawa Winter National
(
0
)
Ottawa Dome Super Saturday SerIes 3
(
0
)
Ottawa Dome Super Saturday Series 2
(
0
)
Ottawa Dome Super Saturday Series 1
(
0
)
IAAF World Junior Track Championships
(
0
)
OFSAA Track and Field Championships
(
264
)
Countdown to OFSAA
(
0
)
OFSAA East Regional Track Qualifier
(
61
)
OFSAA Metro Regional Track Qualifier
(
175
)
OFSAA Central Regional Track Qualifier
(
124
)
OFSAA South Regional Track Qualifier
(
64
)
OFSAA West Regional Track Qualifier
(
121
)
Speed River Inferno
(
0
)
LOSSA Track Championships
(
0
)
YRAA Track Championships
(
0
)
Forest City Mustang Invitational
(
36
)
Michael Benham Memorial Track Meet
(
0
)
Varsity Blues' Classic Relays
(
0
)
Dome High School Series Meet 4
(
0
)
Dome Series High School Meet 3
(
0
)
Dome High School Series Meet 2
(
0
)
Dome High School Series
(
21
)
Here We Go! Meet
(
0
)
Louis-Riel Winter Challenge
(
0
)
Nike High School Grand Prix
(
0
)
Fred Foot Memorial
(
0
)
Legion Canadian Youth T&F Champs
(
0
)
Can-Am Track Classic
(
0
)
Nike/Sharon Anderson Memorial Indoor
(
0
)
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(
0
)
Athletics Ontario Outdoor Champs
(
0
)
Pan-Am Jr Champs
(
0
)
Royal Canadian Legion Ontario Champs
(
65
)
Be a Pro Clinic
(
0
)
Toronto International T&F Games
(
0
)
Canadian Jr Track and Field Champs
(
0
)
IAAF World Youth Championships
(
0
)
RCLDS #4: New Balance 1,500m Night
(
0
)
London Distance Classic
(
0
)
Windsor Open
(
0
)
WOSSAA Track Championships
(
0
)
EOSSAA Track Championships
(
149
)
LGSSAA Championships
(
10
)
TDCAA Track Championships
(
0
)
Toronto South-West Qualifier
(
0
)
Kinsman-Hungerford Invite
(
26
)
Birchmount Relays
(
0
)
Nike John Rowland Games
(
0
)
Bay of Quinte Invite
(
109
)
Lancer Prep Invitational
(
0
)
TISS Pirate Relays
(
21
)
Royal City Invitational
(
0
)
Father Redmond Track Classic
(
0
)
St. Michael's College School Snowball Relays
(
0
)
Marcellinus Early Bird Meet
(
0
)
CISAA Sr Indoor
(
0
)
York University High School Indoor Meet
(
0
)
Athletics Ontario Indoor Bantam / Midget / Junior Championships
(
0
)
Nike Adams Invite
(
48
)
OUA indoor Championships
(
0
)
Athletics Ontario Youth / Senior Indoor Championships
(
0
)
Hamilton Indoor Games
(
0
)
Birchmont Indoor
(
0
)
York Open
(
0
)
Marcellinus NOD Outdoor Track Meet
(
0
)
Rookies vs The World
(
0
)
Misc
(
0
)
All
(
1675
)
Featured
(
1
)
Search
Senior Boys - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational 2014
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
Sep 18th 2014, 3:03am
Comments
This is a 15 second
+PLUS
preview, subscribe for full access at
plus.runnerspace.com
Trinity Harrier Invitational
- Sep 17, 2014
55 Deblaquire St. North, Port Hope, ON, CA
Mens 7k XC Senior XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Workman, Ben
Kingston
21:00.2
1
2
Linscott, Cameron
Kingston
21:15.5
2
3
Ord, Greg
98
Holy Trinity - C
21:27.9
3
4
Abdulkarim, Farah
Glebe CI
21:38.4
4
5
Blecher, Oliver
97
Trinity College
21:42.7
5
6
Davis, Brad
97
Bayside
21:55.6
6
7
Serviss, Sam
96
General Panet
22:03.5
7
8
Abanto Enns, Nicolas
98
Lisgar
22:11.2
8
9
Lacasandile, Reilly
Kingston
22:21.6
9
10
Colwell, Declan
96
Thousand Islands
22:30.6
10
11
Brar, Rajan
97
Maxwell Heights
22:41.5
11
12
Besselink, Jonathan
97
Holy Cross Cath
22:43.6
12
13
Paquette, Adam
97
General Panet
22:48.3
13
14
Kimmerer, Chris
97
Holy Cross Cath
22:51.4
14
15
Zechel, Maks
Kingston
22:53.3
15
16
Dillabaugh, Darion
Glebe CI
22:55.9
16
17
Roach, Mackenzie
98
St Theresa - Bel
23:07.4
17
18
Goodyear, Taylor
East Northumberl
23:08.8
18
19
Bimm, Alexander
98
St Michael's - T
23:23.3
19
20
Boucher, Bradd
ES Thériault Ca
23:24.9
20
21
Brar, Dilan
98
Maxwell Heights
23:30.6
21
22
Serviss, Max
97
General Panet
23:35.3
22
23
Weston, Jake
Glebe CI
23:36.7
23
24
Cira, Cameron
98
St Michael's - T
23:43.3
24
25
Cuddihey, Justin
St Mark
23:50.5
25
26
Marecak, Liam
97
Bayside
23:50.9
26
27
Guyon, Julien
98
Individual / Una
23:52.2
27
28
Dolan, Liam
97
De La Salle Coll
23:53.9
28
29
Dobos, Connor
Cobourg West
23:56.8
29
30
Sagriff, Paul
98
Regiopolis-Notre
23:57.2
30
31
Pulver, Ben
Kingston
24:04.4
31
32
Deschamps, Reece
ES Thériault Ca
24:05.3
32
33
Bruce, Liam
97
Cobourg East
24:08.1
33
34
Genua, Thomas
97
Royal St. George
24:09.7
34
35
Royce, Brandon
96
General Panet
24:12.8
35
36
Poirier, Jeric
ES Thériault Ca
24:14.6
36
37
Fisher, Jacob
98
St Theresa - Bel
24:18.1
37
38
Powell, Colin
98
General Panet
24:20.1
38
39
Murphy, Josh
96
Napanee
24:29.9
39
40
Stevenson, Fraser
98
Royal St. George
24:41.1
40
41
Lovisotto, Andrew
97
St Michael's - T
24:43.8
41
42
Higgins, Simon
98
Upper Canada Col
24:44.8
42
43
Maynard, Graiden
East Northumberl
24:53.8
43
44
Williams, Daniel
97
St Michael's - T
24:54.2
44
45
Muir, Brendan
98
Thousand Islands
24:55.2
45
46
Patel, Akshar
Chinguacousy
24:58.3
46
47
DiGiacinto, Nick
97
General Panet
25:02.9
47
48
Paterson, Mitchell
East Northumberl
25:05.3
48
49
Hynes, Garret
East Northumberl
25:05.8
49
50
Bond, Cole
East Northumberl
25:06.2
50
51
Jamnicky, Jacob
Cobourg West
25:11.2
51
52
Schmidt, Matt
98
St Michael's - T
25:13.2
52
53
Ritchie, Harrison
97
Ridley College
25:21.5
53
54
Walia, Avneet
Chinguacousy
25:22.2
54
55
Mercer, Max
98
St Theresa - Bel
25:35.3
55
56
Brown, Andrew
East Northumberl
25:37.9
56
57
Scott, Sebastian
Kingston
25:40.9
57
58
Cabrera, Mathieu
97
Trinity College
25:43.7
58
59
Kerans, Chris
98
Thousand Islands
25:44.0
59
60
Flavin, Emile
Kingston
25:48.9
60
61
Wiebe, Micheal
97
General Panet
25:50.3
61
62
Caskenette, Chad
97
Thousand Islands
25:53.7
62
63
Parent, Brett
Trenton
26:00.6
63
64
Chinyaradzo, Jacob
98
Thousand Islands
26:02.1
64
65
Mehta, Riley
01
Crescent
26:02.5
65
66
Emery, Lawrence
Adam Scott
26:05.2
66
67
Ladoucer, Andrew
97
St Andrew's Coll
26:11.9
67
68
Woodside, Marshall
98
Royal St. George
26:17.4
68
69
Bouvier, Paul
98
Regiopolis-Notre
26:18.2
69
70
Greenwood, Alexander
98
St Michael's - T
26:20.1
70
71
Pawsey, Kaelan
Kingston
26:24.8
71
72
Walton, Daniel
98
La Salle - Kings
26:26.7
72
73
Wootton, Ryan
98
Courtice
26:29.5
73
74
McKee, Derrick
97
Bayview Glen
26:32.2
74
75
Midroni, Cooper
98
Crescent
26:38.2
75
76
Scott, James
98
St Andrew's Coll
26:40.5
76
77
Pazos, Daniel
98
Trinity College
26:41.8
77
78
Wootton, Brandon
98
Courtice
26:44.2
78
79
Bhalla, Guragam
Chinguacousy
26:46.2
79
80
Scott, Ming
98
Ridley College
26:48.7
80
81
Cowan, Sam
98
Thousand Islands
26:51.5
81
82
Kirkaldy, Ryan
98
Trinity College
26:52.0
82
83
Goerzen, Dana
Kingston
26:52.4
83
84
Jiang, Ross
96
Trinity College
26:56.7
84
85
Frampton, Brennan
96
General Panet
27:03.3
85
86
Patel, Prriyan
Chinguacousy
27:04.5
86
87
Louden, Thomas
IE Weldon
27:11.8
87
88
Figuieredo, Christian
98
Royal St. George
27:14.5
88
89
Pilgrim, Jason
98
Adam Scott
27:21.3
89
90
Maccallum, Daniel
97
La Salle - Kings
27:25.0
90
91
Hunt, Anson
98
Regiopolis-Notre
27:26.5
91
92
McDonald, Cameron
IE Weldon
27:28.6
92
93
Payne, Chris
98
Trinity College
27:29.7
93
94
Morelli, Edwin
Kingston
27:30.0
94
95
Johns, Philippe
ES Thériault Ca
27:35.8
95
96
Nettie, Malcolm
98
St Andrew's Coll
27:37.0
96
97
Kruis, Jon
97
Thousand Islands
27:43.0
97
98
Beaudin, Zachary
ES Thériault Ca
27:43.9
98
99
On, Eddie
Chinguacousy
27:44.6
99
100
Parker, David
98
Trinity College
27:47.7
100
101
Dumas, Ethan
ES Thériault Ca
27:49.2
101
102
Buczkowski, Taylor
ES Thériault Ca
27:49.6
102
103
Hutchison, Connor
97
Holy Trinity - R
27:50.1
103
104
Welch, Jack
97
Holy Trinity - R
27:52.2
104
105
Srinivasa, Neil
Chinguacousy
27:53.5
105
106
Frampton, Nathan
General Panet
28:02.3
106
107
Chettleburgh, Charlie
98
Crescent
28:02.7
107
108
Kim, Robert
97
Ridley College
28:05.5
108
109
Badali, Andrew
St Michael's - T
28:09.9
109
110
Gazeley, Turner
98
Holy Cross Cath
28:10.4
110
111
Ruddy, Chays
Cobourg West
28:11.1
111
112
Foti, Ryan
97
All Saints - Whi
28:13.8
112
113
Breithaupt, Michael
97
Trinity College
28:15.4
113
114
Luesink, Thomas
General Panet
28:30.8
114
115
Theocharidis, Tim
98
Dunbarton
28:35.2
115
116
Price, Kyle
98
ES Thériault Ca
28:35.6
116
117
Dale, Spencer
98
Crescent
28:36.2
117
118
Roberts, Christian
98
Cobourg West
28:36.6
118
119
Fay, Daniel
97
Cobourg West
28:56.6
119
120
Howard, Michael
98
Thousand Islands
29:03.6
120
121
Parthasarthy, Neil
Toronto Montesso
29:04.2
121
122
Kavisinghe, Akila
Chinguacousy
29:06.0
122
123
Shaw, Campbell
98
Ridley College
29:11.5
123
124
Cane, Anthony
96
St Mary - Picker
29:14.7
124
125
Cvitkovic, Evan
97
All Saints - Whi
29:17.3
125
126
Maisonneuve, Alex
ES Thériault Ca
29:17.7
126
127
Coffin, Preston
97
Ridley College
29:25.7
127
128
Powers, Elliott
98
St Andrew's Coll
29:26.9
128
129
Rasmus, Kyle
98
Lakefield Colleg
29:27.3
129
130
Ceron, Raul
Lakefield Colleg
29:27.7
130
131
Disney, Connor
97
Port Hope
29:28.8
131
132
Nakagawa, Shintaro
96
Trinity College
29:29.4
132
133
Williamson, Zack
97
La Salle - Kings
29:32.9
133
134
Scargall, Caleb
98
Bayview Glen
29:37.4
134
135
On, Victor
Chinguacousy
29:39.4
135
136
Sharma, Kaustav
Chinguacousy
29:39.9
136
137
Johnson, Mitchell
98
Thousand Islands
29:43.4
137
138
Koetje, Nicholas
Cobourg West
29:43.9
138
139
Stasiak, Jordan
97
Cobourg West
29:45.7
139
140
Ferguson, Owen
98
Holy Cross Cath
29:48.2
140
141
Lai, Justin
97
St Andrew's Coll
29:48.7
141
142
Williams, Matt
98
Lakefield Colleg
29:49.1
142
143
Mindjimba, Adrien
97
Lakefield Colleg
29:50.9
143
144
Hickey, Thomas
97
De La Salle Coll
29:53.5
144
145
Wilson, Ben
97
Trinity College
29:56.6
145
146
Burton, Connor
98
Thousand Islands
30:03.5
146
147
Massey, Dawson
98
Thousand Islands
30:03.7
147
148
McMunn, Spencer
98
Thousand Islands
30:04.1
148
149
Walsh, Rielly
98
Thousand Islands
30:04.4
149
150
MacGregor, Sean
98
Thousand Islands
30:22.2
150
151
Cheng, Eric
97
Crescent
30:25.5
151
152
Wolfgram, Christian
98
General Panet
30:29.3
152
153
Rhoden, Stephan
97
Trinity College
30:29.6
153
154
Thurston, Logan
Trenton
30:37.5
154
155
Murphy, Andrew
97
Crescent
30:46.6
155
156
Urabe, Eric
97
Trinity College
30:52.1
156
157
Medina, Brandon
98
Holy Trinity - C
30:57.4
157
158
Ammaruddin, Amaar
98
Maxwell Heights
30:58.5
158
159
Abduragimov, Shaig
96
Upper Canada Col
30:59.4
159
160
Coxhead, Charles
East Northumberl
30:59.8
160
161
Pillsworth, Ethan
IE Weldon
31:15.1
161
162
Symmonds, Andrew
98
Albert College
31:17.9
162
163
Crafts, Nathan
98
Cobourg West
31:18.3
163
164
Matthews, Stevon
97
Courtice
31:21.9
164
165
Drake, Devin
98
Trenton
31:22.8
165
166
Harrs, Ryan
98
Crescent
31:23.5
166
167
MacDonald, Christian
Cobourg West
31:27.9
167
168
Mele, Christian
97
Bayview Glen
31:31.2
168
169
Tremayne, Stuart
97
Royal St. George
31:32.5
169
170
Ward, Logan
97
St Andrew's Coll
31:37.7
170
171
Mackenzie, Hollis
97
St Andrew's Coll
31:38.2
171
172
McMillan, Jacob
97
Ernestown
31:38.6
172
173
Cheung, Calvin
98
Trinity College
31:46.2
173
174
Vivian, Tyler
Port Hope
31:49.7
174
175
Beckett, Andrew
97
Port Hope
31:50.4
175
176
Lawrence, Cameron
98
St Andrew's Coll
31:51.3
176
177
Miller-mcisaac, Cole
Kingston
31:58.2
177
178
Carter, Jordan
Trenton
32:02.2
178
179
Mullin, Tim
97
Holy Cross Cath
32:02.9
179
180
Devries, Jacob
97
Trinity College
32:03.3
180
181
Barnaby, Demario
98
Dunbarton
32:13.4
181
182
Zechner, Jack
98
Crescent
32:15.9
182
183
Coburn, Alex
97
Crescent
32:25.5
183
184
Huang, Christian
97
Upper Canada Col
32:33.6
184
185
Jin, Nathan
97
Upper Canada Col
32:35.4
185
186
Raymond, Eric
ES Thériault Ca
32:40.8
186
187
Donaldson, Jack
98
General Panet
32:47.1
187
188
Dodig, Thomas
98
De La Salle Coll
32:49.8
188
189
Grekul-sommerville, Ki
Kingston
32:51.6
189
190
Unknown,
Stanton Prep
32:59.4
190
Chan, Mark
97
St Andrew's Coll
33:01.4
190
191
Langstaff, Christian
97
Port Hope
33:04.6
191
192
Wood, Alec
98
Port Hope
33:06.4
192
193
Tattersall, John
98
Upper Canada Col
33:06.9
193
194
Prince, Evan
97
Port Hope
33:08.0
194
195
Lee, Henry
97
Upper Canada Col
33:10.0
195
196
Cheung, Arnold
97
Upper Canada Col
33:10.7
196
197
Abdullah, Ahmed
98
Trinity College
33:13.0
197
198
Zhang, Xu
96
Upper Canada Col
33:20.8
198
199
Blyth, Jake
97
All Saints - Whi
33:26.8
199
200
Lin, Mingzie
97
Lakefield Colleg
33:33.5
200
201
Johnson, Hobie
98
Cobourg West
33:36.0
201
202
Schnedler, Chris
98
Courtice
33:46.4
202
203
Osler, Duncan
97
Crescent
33:50.5
203
204
Hill, Jacob
98
Maxwell Heights
34:12.2
204
205
Gill, Christian
98
Lakefield Colleg
34:12.7
205
206
Sinclair, Elliot
Kingston
34:21.3
206
207
Ward, Davis
98
Campbellford
34:21.7
207
208
Xiao, Yin
98
Upper Canada Col
34:24.4
208
209
Chau, Nathan
97
De La Salle Coll
34:24.9
209
210
Yizhou, Yu
97
Upper Canada Col
34:54.2
210
211
Selkirk, Ben
98
Regiopolis-Notre
34:59.4
211
212
Gallant, Mitch
Kingston
35:04.4
212
213
Youssef, Alex
98
Trinity College
35:04.8
213
214
Chong, Kevin
98
Bayview Glen
35:17.7
214
215
Tao, Harvey
96
St Andrew's Coll
35:22.8
215
216
Penney, Kyle
98
Holy Cross Cath
35:47.7
216
217
Goldman, Russell
98
Crescent
35:49.2
217
218
Bracken, Mitchell
Ernestown
35:56.4
218
219
Stevens, Taylor
La Salle - Kings
35:57.1
219
220
Cao, Andrew
97
Upper Canada Col
36:08.5
220
221
Martins, Andrew
98
Holy Cross Cath
37:04.9
221
222
Burlock, Jake
97
Campbellford
37:33.1
222
223
Lai, Sam
96
Trinity College
38:19.7
223
224
Hou, Shuyan
96
Trinity College
38:23.5
224
225
Kostiuk, Crawford
East Northumberl
39:11.6
225
226
Xue, William
98
Albert College
40:02.1
226
227
Burke, Mitchell
Albert College
40:08.7
227
228
Ni, Rocky
97
Albert College
40:10.6
228
229
Aboaba, Funbi
98
Ridley College
40:29.0
229
230
Momi, Asheesh
97
Lakefield Colleg
40:29.6
230
231
Massabki, Joseph
97
Trinity College
41:06.0
231
232
Stevens, Hunter
IE Weldon
41:27.2
232
233
Rampersad, Christian
98
De La Salle Coll
59:59.9
233
234
Sharma, Anshu
98
Trinity College
59:59.9
234
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Junior Boys - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational 2014
Junior Girls - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational 2014
Midget Boys - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational 2014
Midget Girls - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational 2014
Senior Boys - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational 2014
Senior Girls - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational 2014
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#trinity-college
More videos
Senior Girls - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational 2014
0 shares:
Trinity Harrier XC Invitational
,
Adam Scott Collegiate & Vi Track & Field and Cross Country - Peterborough, Ontario
,
Albert College (Belleville)
,
All Saints Catholic Track and Field and Cross Country - Whitby, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
4
4
2022
4
6
2021
11
4
2020
5
1
2019
177
4
2
2018
824
2
2017
916
16
2016
1276
9
3149
2015
1318
65
2719
2014
1675
114
2101
2013
794
109
2521
2012
3572
491
8818
1
2011
3410
518
11377
2010
494
375
4034
2
2009
175
67
2008
160
25
2007
2
18
99
2006
2
16
2005
14
2004
13
2003
10
2002
8
2001
3
2000
3
1999
2
1987
6
Show 23 more
Hashtags
#trinity-college
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!