Folders |
2012 Results - Peter Morris XC InvitationalPublished by
Neil McNeil High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Peter Morris Early Bird Cross Country Invite - 9/21/2012
Hosted by Neil McNeil & Michael Power
9/21/2012
Last Completed Event
Event 1 Women 2400 Meter Run CC Midget
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg 1K Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Anderson, Allison Malvern C.I. 3:54.6 9:23.00 1
2 Karipidis, Olympia Birchmount Park 4:16.7 10:16.00 2
3 Volden, Hayley Malvern C.I. 4:18.8 10:21.00 3
4 Duyer, Maggie Father John Redmond 4:20.5 10:25.00 4
5 Tice, Haley Malvern C.I. 4:24.2 10:34.00 5
6 Blysniuk, Natalie Father John Redmond 4:25.9 10:38.00 6
7 Pronski, Paulina Birchmount Park 4:28.0 10:43.00 7
8 Cestinik, Stephanie Father John Redmond 4:30.0 10:48.00 8
9 Hickey, Maura Birchmount Park 4:30.5 10:49.00 9
10 landry, Breanna Bishop Allen 4:30.9 10:50.00 10
11 Poole, Rachel Birchmount Park 4:34.2 10:58.00 11
12 McBain, Molly Malvern C.I. 4:36.3 11:03.00 12
13 Doto, Emily Malvern C.I. 4:39.2 11:10.00 13
14 Kennedy, Sasha Etienne-Brule 4:39.6 11:11.00 14
15 Mizzi, Selena Birchmount Park 4:43.0 11:19.00 15
16 Arnold, Madeline Father John Redmond 4:45.0 11:24.00 16
17 Laing, Tara Richview 4:46.7 11:28.00 17
18 Graham, Megan Bishop Allen 4:47.1 11:29.00 18
19 Carrington, Emma Birchmount Park 4:47.5 11:30.00 19
20 M'Banga, Alex Blessed Pope Joh 4:55.0 11:48.00 20
21 Rowe, Renee Blessed Pope Joh 4:55.5 11:49.00 21
22 Ieraci, Elizabeth Cardinal Carter 4:57.1 11:53.00 22
23 Badali, Margaux Cardinal Carter 4:57.5 11:54.00 23
24 Lukas, Chloe Malvern C.I. 4:58.4 11:56.00 24
25 Elliot, Rose Malvern C.I. 4:59.6 11:59.00 25
26 Heintzman, Molly Branksome Hall 5:02.5 12:06.00 26
27 Sobnack, Shabnum Etienne-Brule 5:06.7 12:16.00 27
28 Miedema, Emily Orangeville D.S.S. 5:07.1 12:17.00 28
29 Isabel, Armiento Bishop Allen 5:07.5 12:18.00 29
30 Abbotangelo, Stefania Cardinal Carter 5:09.2 12:22.00 30
31 Cox, Emily Richview 5:09.6 12:23.00 31
32 Bendriouch, Shems Etienne-Brule 5:10.9 12:26.00 32
33 McPhee, Claire Bishop Allen 5:11.1 12:26.50 33
34 Weremi, Vanessa Richview 5:11.3 12:27.00 34
35 Perri, Amanda Father John Redmond 5:11.5 12:27.50 35
36 Aristotle, Sasha Branksome Hall 5:11.7 12:28.00 36
37 Perry, Emma Orangeville D.S.S. 5:13.0 12:31.00 37
38 Ivanka, Dakaii Blessed Mother T 5:13.4 12:32.00 38
39 MacMillian, Kate Branksome Hall 5:14.6 12:35.00 39
40 Hawley, Kattlin Richview 5:14.8 12:35.50 40
41 Berardi, Rebecca Malvern C.I. 5:15.5 12:37.00 41
42 Cianni, Elisabeth Cardinal Carter 5:21.3 12:51.00 42
43 Szwarc, Maria Marshall McLuhan 5:23.4 12:56.00 43
44 Archambault, Julia Father John Redmond 5:24.2 12:58.00 44
45 Shin, Megan Malvern C.I. 5:25.0 13:00.00 45
46 Beemer, Jennifer Richview 5:25.9 13:02.00 46
47 Vaisanen, Kendra North Toronto Ch 5:26.3 13:03.00 47
48 Porretta, Sabrina Dante Alighieri 5:35.9 13:26.00 48
49 Cislak, Claire Branksome Hall 5:37.5 13:30.00 49
50 Seo, Minyung Richview 5:39.2 13:34.00 50
51 Bryniawsky, Angelique North Toronto Ch 5:39.4 13:34.50 51
52 Doubanovitch, Victoria Bishop Allen 5:40.0 13:36.00 52
53 Schuler, Nicole Blessed Mother T 5:41.7 13:40.00 53
54 Horn, Kaelan Malvern C.I. 5:44.2 13:46.00 54
55 Campisi, Emma Richview 5:51.3 14:03.00 55
56 Charlemagne, Shanice Marshall McLuhan 5:55.5 14:13.00 56
57 Vincent, Cecelia Notre Dame Toronto 5:58.0 14:19.00 57
58 Lau, Kaylie Bishop Allen 6:00.0 14:24.00 58
59 Simpson, Mika Cardinal Carter 6:00.9 14:26.00 59
60 Roberts, Simone Richview 6:03.4 14:32.00 60
61 Meirinho, Kayla Father John Redmond 6:04.2 14:34.00 61
62 Marks, Courtney Tanenbaum Chat 6:15.9 15:02.00 62
63 Kiaisis, Alexandra Richview 6:20.9 15:14.00 63
64 Lamontagne, Emile Etienne-Brule 6:23.0 15:19.00 64
65 Salazar, Savanah Etienne-Brule 6:23.4 15:20.00 65
66 Amaya-Rodriguez, Amanda Notre Dame Toronto 6:25.5 15:25.00 66
67 Rodiriques, Valerie Marshall McLuhan 6:27.5 15:30.00 67
68 Jean, Tameka St. Basil's The 6:29.6 15:35.00 68
69 Anneca, Billy Marshall McLuhan 6:31.7 15:40.00 69
70 Joseph, Josette Blessed Pope Joh 6:33.8 15:45.00 70
71 Lennesha, Alexander Marshall McLuhan 6:35.9 15:50.00 71
72 Cabrido, Alysaa Marshall McLuhan 6:38.0 15:55.00 72
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 *5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Malvern C.I. 21 1 3 5 12 13 24 25 41 45
Total Time: 41:21.00
Average: 10:20.25
2 Birchmount Park 29 2 7 9 11 15 19
Total Time: 42:46.00
Average: 10:41.50
3 Father John Redmond 34 4 6 8 16 35 44 61
Total Time: 43:15.00
Average: 10:48.75
4 Bishop Allen 90 10 18 29 33 52 58
Total Time: 47:03.50
Average: 11:45.88
5 Cardinal Carter Aurora 117 22 23 30 42 59
Total Time: 49:00.00
Average: 12:15.00
6 Richview 122 17 31 34 40 46 50 55 60 63
Total Time: 48:53.50
Average: 12:13.38
7 Etienne-Brule 137 14 27 32 64 65
Total Time: 51:12.00
Average: 12:48.00
8 Branksome Hall 150 26 36 39 49
Total Time: 50:39.00
Average: 12:39.75
9 Marshall McLuhan 235 43 56 67 69 71 72
Total Time: 58:19.00
Average: 14:34.75
Neil McNeil High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Peter Morris Early Bird Cross Country Invite - 9/21/2012
Hosted by Neil McNeil & Michael Power
9/21/2012
Last Completed Event
Event 2 Men 4150 Meter Run CC Midget
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg 1K Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Calverly, Willam Birchmount Park 3:37.9 15:04.00 1
2 Azubalis, Audrius Father John Redmond 3:38.4 15:06.00 2
3 Wossen, Ezanna Marshall McLuhan 3:38.6 15:07.00 3
4 Kelly, Jack Birchmount Park 3:43.7 15:28.00 4
5 Lopez-Bondi, Gregory Richview 3:47.5 15:44.00 5
6 Cox, Liam Birchmount Park 3:50.2 15:55.00 6
7 Stakic, Nikola Birchmount Park 3:50.3 15:55.50 7
8 Petrasek, Brendan Neil McNeil High 3:51.8 16:02.00 8
9 Sarrancini, Andrew Chaminade 3:53.3 16:08.00 9
10 Menalo, Mateo Father John Redmond 3:54.0 16:11.00 10
11 Angeles, Jamie Neil McNeil High 3:54.7 16:14.00 11
12 Mativier, Malik Father John Redmond 3:55.0 16:15.00 12
13 Bari, Asad Birchmount Park 3:56.2 16:20.00 13
14 Darbyshire, Thomas Neil McNeil High 3:56.7 16:22.00 14
15 Kim, Edward North Toronto Ch 3:58.6 16:30.00 15
16 Power, Brandon Marshall McLuhan 4:01.0 16:40.00 16
17 Gyimah, Daenan Birchmount Park 4:01.7 16:43.00 17
18 Marshall, Seph Father John Redmond 4:02.2 16:45.00 18
19 Staples, Matthew The Country Day 4:02.4 16:46.00 19
20 Rodriquez, Alex Bishop Allen 4:02.7 16:47.00 20
21 Wilson, Liam Orangeville D.S.S. 4:02.9 16:48.00 21
22 Harris, Spencer Birchmount Park 4:03.9 16:52.00 22
23 Santos, Joven Marshall McLuhan 4:04.6 16:55.00 23
24 Sciberras, Nicolas Mgr-De-Charbonnel 4:07.5 17:07.00 24
25 Glynn, Patrick Birchmount Park 4:08.2 17:10.00 25
26 Sinclair, Patrick Marshall McLuhan 4:09.0 17:13.00 26
27 Zlepko, Ihor Bishop Allen 4:10.2 17:18.00 27
28 Sinopoli, Jake Birchmount Park 4:10.6 17:20.00 28
29 Samuels, Shaquille Blessed Pope Joh 4:10.9 17:21.00 29
30 Desta, Emanuel Neil McNeil High 4:12.3 17:27.00 30
31 Chojecki, Adam Father John Redmond 4:15.0 17:38.00 31
32 Young, Alex Malvern C.I. 4:16.4 17:44.00 32
33 Weinstein, Eytan Tanenbaum Chat 4:18.1 17:51.00 33
34 Senior, Michael Father John Redmond 4:19.6 17:57.00 34
35 Hayward-Sword, Brenden Birchmount Park 4:19.8 17:58.00 35
36 Silva, Bryan Chaminade 4:21.7 18:06.00 36
37 Tanada, Noah Marshall McLuhan 4:24.6 18:18.00 37
38 Arquillano, Jess Pierre Father John Redmond 4:25.1 18:20.00 38
39 Malas, Kevin Bishop Allen 4:25.6 18:22.00 39
40 Ty, James Bishop Allen 4:26.8 18:27.00 40
41 Saavedra, Sebastian Bishop Allen 4:28.5 18:34.00 41
42 Vanhauwaert, Eric Etienne-Brule 4:28.6 18:34.50 42
43 Reynolds, Even Blessed Pope Joh 4:29.4 18:38.00 43
44 Irwin, Liam Malvern C.I. 4:32.1 18:49.00 44
45 Lavigne, Marc Mgr-De-Charbonnel 4:32.6 18:51.00 45
46 Workentin, Joe Neil McNeil High 4:32.8 18:52.00 46
47 Reyes, Kevin Marshall McLuhan 4:37.6 19:12.00 47
48 Wren, Trevor Father John Redmond 4:37.8 19:12.50 48
49 Timani, Bilal Etienne-Brule 4:39.3 19:19.00 49
50 Islam, David Father John Redmond 4:44.9 19:42.00 50
51 Hagos, Nathanael Marshall McLuhan 4:46.3 19:48.00 51
52 Endrizzi, Matthew Chaminade 4:46.5 19:49.00 52
53 Crummey, Evan Blessed Pope Joh 4:47.8 19:54.00 53
54 Jadd, Brian Tanenbaum Chat 4:48.5 19:57.00 54
55 Saleta, Jameson Orangeville D.S.S. 4:49.0 19:59.00 55
56 Karuta, Nolan Mgr-De-Charbonnel 4:51.6 20:10.00 56
57 Domingues, Gabriel Marshall McLuhan 4:51.8 20:11.00 57
58 Tran, David Chaminade 4:52.8 20:15.00 58
59 Defanco, Sebastian Marshall McLuhan 4:54.0 20:20.00 59
60 Andreacci, Rafael Mgr-De-Charbonnel 4:55.2 20:25.00 60
61 Pecco, Ibrahim Karim Bishop Allen 4:56.4 20:30.00 61
62 Ngai, Ngai Marshall McLuhan 4:57.6 20:35.00 62
63 Merchant, Arkoun Pine Ridge S.S. 4:58.8 20:40.00 63
64 Tamayo, Leigh Marshall McLuhan 5:00.0 20:45.00 64
65 Ferreira, Erik Marshall McLuhan 5:01.2 20:50.00 65
66 Romero Bachus, Andrew Father Henry Carr 5:02.4 20:55.00 66
67 Uthayanan, Sinthayan Blessed Pope Joh 5:03.7 21:00.00 67
68 Vucevic, William Richview 5:04.9 21:05.00 68
69 Salazar, Nicholas Cardinal Carter 5:06.1 21:10.00 69
70 Shantz, Wilhelm Neil McNeil High 5:07.3 21:15.00 70
71 Adagad, Saivamsi Father Henry Carr 5:08.5 21:20.00 71
72 Cunningham, Jake Orangeville D.S.S. 5:09.7 21:25.00 72
73 Raymond, Billy Bishop Allen 5:10.9 21:30.00 73
74 Wilson, Morgan Orangeville D.S.S. 5:12.1 21:35.00 74
75 Sumcock, Jeremy Marshall McLuhan 5:13.3 21:40.00 75
76 Tavares, Nicholas Marshall McLuhan 5:14.5 21:45.00 76
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 *5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Birchmount Park 18 1 4 6 7 13 17 22 25 28
Total Time: 1:02:22.50
Average: 15:35.63
2 Father John Redmond 42 2 10 12 18 31 34 38 48 50
Total Time: 1:04:17.00
Average: 16:04.25
3 Neil McNeil High School 63 8 11 14 30 46 70
Total Time: 1:06:05.00
Average: 16:31.25
4 Marshall McLuhan 68 3 16 23 26 37 47 51 57 59
Total Time: 1:05:55.00
Average: 16:28.75
5 Bishop Allen 126 20 27 39 40 41 61 73
Total Time: 1:10:54.00
Average: 17:43.50
6 Chaminade 155 9 36 52 58
Total Time: 1:14:18.00
Average: 18:34.50
7 Mgr-De-Charbonnel 185 24 45 56 60
Total Time: 1:16:33.00
Average: 19:08.25
8 Blessed Pope John Paul II 192 29 43 53 67
Total Time: 1:16:53.00
Average: 19:13.25
9 Orangeville D.S.S. 222 21 55 72 74
Total Time: 1:19:47.00
Average: 19:56.75
Neil McNeil High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Peter Morris Early Bird Cross Country Invite - 9/21/2012
Hosted by Neil McNeil & Michael Power
9/21/2012
Last Completed Event
Event 3 Women 3100 Meter Run CC Junior
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg 1K Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Javis, Somerset Bishop Strachan 3:56.8 12:14.00 1
2 Gill, Nadya Michael Power / 4:02.3 12:31.00 2
3 Kinninmont, Erin Cardinal Newman 4:09.7 12:54.00 3
4 Gill, Amija Michael Power / 4:19.1 13:23.00 4
5 MacDonald, Sarah St. Clement's Sc 4:22.0 13:32.00 5
6 Hasegawa, Megan Bishop Strachan 4:22.1 13:32.50 6
7 Muldoon, Meghan Cardinal Newman 4:22.3 13:33.00 7
8 Faiczak, Breanna Richview 4:29.1 13:54.00 8
9 Quimby, Emily Richview 4:34.6 14:11.00 9
10 Dermott, Caitlin Orangeville D.S.S. 4:35.2 14:13.00 10
11 Campbell, Oliva Father John Redmond 4:35.4 14:13.50 11
12 Bouchard, Kaila Birchmount Park 4:38.1 14:22.00 12
13 Goulart, Savannah Michael Power / 4:38.7 14:24.00 13
14 Watson, Megan Richview 4:40.0 14:28.00 14
15 Jardine, Jessica Malvern C.I. 4:43.3 14:38.00 15
16 Wolochatiuk, Bridget Father John Redmond 4:46.2 14:47.00 16
17 Vase, Liselle Cardinal Newman 4:46.8 14:49.00 17
18 Allen, Keira Michael Power / 4:48.1 14:53.00 18
19 MacDonald, Ashley Birchmount Park 4:48.7 14:55.00 19
20 McNee, Mary Bishop Strachan 4:48.9 14:55.50 20
21 Cardiff, Katie Bishop Strachan 4:49.7 14:58.00 21
22 Milosz, Julia Michael Power / 4:52.6 15:07.00 22
23 Weathers, Angelee Father John Redmond 4:54.2 15:12.00 23
24 Timajero, Gabriela Michael Power / 4:59.1 15:27.00 24
25 Appadurai, Renae North Toronto Ch 5:02.3 15:37.00 25
26 Earl- McIntyre, Zoe Malvern C.I. 5:03.9 15:42.00 26
27 Tourneur, Eryn Cardinal Newman 5:04.1 15:42.50 27
28 Crichlow, Camille St. Clement's Sc 5:06.2 15:49.00 28
29 Lloyd, Gabby Malvern C.I. 5:06.7 15:50.59 29
30 Herbert, Allysha Birchmount Park 5:07.1 15:52.01 30
31 Mathieu, Melissa Mary Ward 5:10.0 16:01.00 31
32 Bednar, Olivia Michael Power / 5:11.7 16:06.00 32
33 Fairfield, Danielle Bishop Allen 5:12.9 16:10.00 33
34 Baffone, Elvira Father John Redmond 5:14.9 16:16.00 34
35 Benose, Donna Mary Ward 5:15.2 16:17.00 35
36 Grzeyorczyk, Hannah Father John Redmond 5:15.8 16:19.00 36
37 Williams, Cassidy Birchmount Park 5:16.0 16:19.50 37
38 Pelletier, Karina Etienne-Brule 5:16.8 16:22.00 38
39 MacDonald, Larkin Notre Dame Toronto 5:17.1 16:23.00 39
40 Trac, Andrea Mgr-De-Charbonnel 5:21.0 16:35.00 40
41 Cesario, Julianna St. Basil's The 5:22.9 16:41.00 41
42 Reigber, Rachel Notre Dame Toronto 5:23.6 16:43.00 42
43 McGale, Aleksandra Michael Power / 5:23.9 16:44.00 43
44 Agnel-Varin, Marie-cap Bishop Strachan 5:30.0 17:03.00 44
45 Teichman, Diana Bishop Allen 5:34.2 17:16.00 45
46 Stevenson, Willa Bishop Strachan 5:37.8 17:27.00 46
47 Abas, Mari Mary Ward 5:40.0 17:34.00 47
48 Goldsmith, Clarie Notre Dame Toronto 5:46.2 17:53.00 48
49 Nijmeh, Angeline Mary Ward 5:51.3 18:09.00 49
50 Hamblin, Tess Bishop Strachan 5:52.9 18:14.00 50
51 Vucevic, Diana Richview 5:55.8 18:23.00 51
52 Carmina, Santos Blessed Pope Joh 5:56.5 18:25.00 52
53 Zerrarky, Hanna Richview 6:05.5 18:53.00 53
54 Naraine, Sarah Blessed Pope Joh 6:06.8 18:57.00 54
55 Caguioa, Julie Ann Blessed Pope Joh 6:07.1 18:58.00 55
56 Casas, Jadinne Blessed Pope Joh 6:07.3 18:58.50 56
57 Julien, Adanna Notre Dame Toronto 6:08.7 19:03.00 57
58 Quismundo, Kathleen Notre Dame Toronto 6:09.4 19:05.00 58
59 DeSouza, Nicole Mary Ward 6:11.0 19:10.00 59
60 Marquez, Alison Joyce Father John Redmond 6:12.6 19:15.00 60
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 *5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Michael Power / St. Joe's 37 2 4 13 18 22 24 32 43
Total Time: 55:11.00
Average: 13:47.75
2 Bishop Strachan 48 1 6 20 21 44 46 50
Total Time: 55:40.00
Average: 13:55.00
3 Cardinal Newman 54 3 7 17 27
Total Time: 56:58.50
Average: 14:14.63
4 Richview 82 8 9 14 51 53
Total Time: 1:00:56.00
Average: 15:14.00
5 Father John Redmond 84 11 16 23 34 36 60
Total Time: 1:00:28.50
Average: 15:07.13
6 Birchmount Park 98 12 19 30 37
Total Time: 1:01:28.51
Average: 15:22.13
7 Mary Ward 162 31 35 47 49 59
Total Time: 1:08:01.00
Average: 17:00.25
8 Notre Dame Toronto 186 39 42 48 57 58
Total Time: 1:10:02.00
Average: 17:30.50
9 Blessed Pope John Paul II 217 52 54 55 56
Total Time: 1:15:18.50
Average: 18:49.63
Neil McNeil High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Peter Morris Early Bird Cross Country Invite - 9/21/2012
Hosted by Neil McNeil & Michael Power
9/21/2012
Last Completed Event
Event 4 Men 5200 Meter Run CC Junior
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg 1K Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Hayfron, Edward Birchmount Park 3:18.5 17:12.00 1
2 McKrell, Luke Birchmount Park 3:20.8 17:24.00 2
3 Wood, Carter Birchmount Park 3:26.6 17:54.00 3
4 Rodgers, Callum Neil McNeil High 3:32.3 18:24.00 4
5 Wilson, Daniel Birchmount Park 3:33.5 18:30.00 5
6 Wakeham, Rhys Neil McNeil High 3:33.9 18:32.00 6
7 Mustard, Tim Bishop Allen 3:35.0 18:38.00 7
8 Weldcob, Nehemiah Orangeville D.S.S. 3:38.3 18:55.00 8
9 MacSporran, David Michael Power / 3:40.4 19:06.00 9
10 Licul, Dean Richview 3:42.9 19:19.00 10
11 Rivera, Oliver Neil McNeil High 3:49.1 19:51.00 11
12 Battista, Matthew Chaminade 3:50.0 19:56.00 12
13 Egzaw, Simon Brebeuf 3:50.1 19:56.50 13
14 Skulj, Joey Bishop Allen 3:50.2 19:57.00 14
15 Burgers, Anthony Orangeville D.S.S. 3:51.6 20:04.00 15
16 Campos, Sergio Neil McNeil High 3:52.0 20:06.00 16
17 Mohamed, Ramy Birchmount Park 3:54.8 20:21.00 17
18 Pivato, Amos Etienne-Brule 3:55.6 20:25.00 18
19 Fernades, Joshua Blessed Pope Joh 3:56.4 20:29.00 19
20 McCleary, Connor Orangeville D.S.S. 3:57.0 20:32.00 20
21 Osuji, Ebuka Michael Power / 3:57.7 20:36.00 21
22 Maycock, Graham Orangeville D.S.S. 3:58.5 20:40.00 22
23 Boszin, Eric Marshall McLuhan 3:59.7 20:46.00 23
24 Naval, Jordan Neil McNeil High 4:00.6 20:51.00 24
25 McCann, Neil Birchmount Park 4:02.7 21:02.00 25
26 Weathers, Samuel Father John Redmond 4:03.7 21:07.00 26
27 Nishimura, Jackson Malvern C.I. 4:04.8 21:13.00 27
28 Papadiuk, Roman Michael Power / 4:06.4 21:21.00 28
29 Patel, Shubham Pine Ridge S.S. 4:07.2 21:25.00 29
30 Alveras, Keenan Michael Power / 4:07.9 21:29.00 30
31 Tetzlaff, Adam Michael Power / 4:08.3 21:31.00 31
32 Skowronek, Eric Bishop Allen 4:09.7 21:38.00 32
33 Silva, Daniel Chaminade 4:10.2 21:41.00 33
34 Kama, Jeremy Marshall McLuhan 4:11.4 21:47.00 34
35 Tengco, Sam Mary Ward 4:12.3 21:52.00 35
36 Lauren, Ramone Chaminade 4:14.3 22:02.00 36
37 Fata, Samuel Michael Power / 4:14.8 22:05.00 37
38 Maalouf, Michael Mgr-De-Charbonnel 4:15.6 22:09.00 38
39 Tseuw, William Blessed Pope Joh 4:17.7 22:20.00 39
40 Gatuz, Joshua Blessed Pope Joh 4:19.1 22:27.00 40
41 Pezzutto, Alex Michael Power / 4:19.5 22:29.00 41
42 Naumaini, Sameer Michael Power / 4:19.8 22:31.00 42
43 Kerrigan, Ryan Malvern C.I. 4:21.0 22:37.00 43
44 Martinez, Erick Marshall McLuhan 4:22.2 22:43.00 44
45 Pimenta, Mitchell Brebeuf 4:22.3 22:44.00 45
46 Mateos, Diego Marshall McLuhan 4:22.5 22:45.00 46
47 Myers, Trent North Toronto Ch 4:25.4 23:00.00 47
48 Hussain, Paul Neil McNeil High 4:26.6 23:06.00 48
49 Rizzetto, Jeremy Marshall McLuhan 4:27.5 23:11.00 49
50 Thompson, Joseph Cardinal Carter 4:28.5 23:16.00 50
51 Garcia, Jilberto Marshall McLuhan 4:29.1 23:19.00 51
52 McDermott, Anthony Brebeuf 4:29.5 23:21.00 52
53 Luft, Austin Neil McNeil High 4:29.8 23:23.00 53
54 Peart, Keanu Marshall McLuhan 4:29.9 23:23.50 54
55 Greene, Patrick Brebeuf 4:30.0 23:24.00 55
56 Charlat, Maxwell Tanenbaum Chat 4:30.2 23:25.00 56
57 Ramlogan, Philips Marshall McLuhan 4:31.6 23:32.00 57
58 Stavropoulos, Nick Brebeuf 4:33.1 23:40.00 58
59 Goudie, David North Toronto Ch 4:33.9 23:44.00 59
60 Baylon, Joshua Blessed Pope Joh 4:34.5 23:47.00 60
61 Kadish, Seth Tanenbaum Chat 4:34.8 23:49.00 61
62 Palmer, Lucas Neil McNeil High 4:37.5 24:03.00 62
63 Lebar, Aidan Neil McNeil High 4:38.1 24:06.00 63
64 Sicova, Marc Brebeuf 4:38.5 24:08.00 64
65 Manilla, Anton Blessed Pope Joh 4:39.1 24:11.00 65
66 Ruel, Sean Richview 4:41.6 24:24.00 66
67 Filice, Mario Michael Power / 4:45.0 24:42.00 67
68 Mkrtchyen, Hrayr Mary Ward 4:47.3 24:54.00 68
69 Luong, Matthew North Toronto Ch 4:48.1 24:58.00 69
70 Foo, Drake Richview 4:50.6 25:11.00 70
71 Aime, Mar-Allan Mgr-De-Charbonnel 4:52.7 25:22.00 71
72 Pirabaharan, Kevin Mary Ward 4:58.3 25:51.00 72
73 Repataccodo, Dave Marshall McLuhan 4:58.7 25:53.00 73
74 Mendoza, Steven Chaminade 5:07.3 26:38.00 74
75 Millares, Anthony Blessed Pope Joh 5:08.3 26:43.00 75
76 Giardetti, Matthew Neil McNeil High 5:10.0 26:52.00 76
77 Abbott, Aidan Neil McNeil High 5:10.6 26:55.00 77
78 Tarchichi, Michael Mgr-De-Charbonnel 5:11.0 26:57.00 78
79 Yoon, Andrew Cardinal Carter 5:12.0 27:02.00 79
80 Simpson, Taylor Cardinal Carter 5:12.5 27:05.00 80
81 Torres, Gian Blessed Pope Joh 5:23.3 28:01.00 81
82 Aleksandrowicz, Matthew Bishop Allen 5:26.4 28:17.00 82
83 Lemeza, Michael Bishop Allen 5:27.2 28:21.00 83
84 Garcia, Joshua Cardinal Carter 5:30.6 28:39.00 84
85 Fitzgerald, Daniel Blessed Pope Joh 5:30.8 28:40.00 85
86 Hegazy, Karim Birchmount Park 5:34.5 28:59.00 86
87 Lacuesia, Jason Blessed Pope Joh 5:39.7 29:26.00 87
88 Cuneo, Anthony Blessed Pope Joh 5:40.6 29:31.00 88
89 Gonsalves, Julien Blessed Pope Joh 5:42.9 29:43.00 89
90 Tolio, Kurt Blessed Pope Joh 5:43.9 29:48.00 90
91 Osborne, Kyle Blessed Pope Joh 5:49.1 30:15.00 91
92 Girmay, Yonathan Marshall McLuhan 5:58.5 31:04.00 92
93 Narendran, Abinash Blessed Pope Joh 6:00.8 31:16.00 93
94 Ho Choi, Sun Brebeuf 6:01.6 31:20.00 94
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 *5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Birchmount Park 11 1 2 3 5 17 25 86
Total Time: 1:11:00.00
Average: 17:45.00
2 Neil McNeil High School 37 4 6 11 16 24 48 53 62 63
Total Time: 1:16:53.00
Average: 19:13.25
3 Orangeville D.S.S. 65 8 15 20 22
Total Time: 1:20:11.00
Average: 20:02.75
4 Michael Power / St. Joe's 88 9 21 28 30 31 37 41 42 67
Total Time: 1:22:32.00
Average: 20:38.00
5 Bishop Allen 135 7 14 32 82 83
Total Time: 1:28:30.00
Average: 22:07.50
6 Marshall McLuhan 147 23 34 44 46 49 51 54 57 73
Total Time: 1:28:01.00
Average: 22:00.25
7 Chaminade 155 12 33 36 74
Total Time: 1:30:17.00
Average: 22:34.25
8 Blessed Pope John Paul II 158 19 39 40 60 65 75 81 85 87
Total Time: 1:29:03.00
Average: 22:15.75
9 Brebeuf 165 13 45 52 55 58 64 94
Total Time: 1:29:25.50
Average: 22:21.38
10 Cardinal Carter Aurora 293 50 79 80 84
Total Time: 1:46:02.00
Average: 26:30.50
Neil McNeil High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Peter Morris Early Bird Cross Country Invite - 9/21/2012
Hosted by Neil McNeil & Michael Power
9/21/2012
Last Completed Event
Event 5 Women 4150 Meter Run CC Senior
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg 1K Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Markovac, Maria Bishop Allen 3:57.9 16:27.00 1
2 Oistich, Connor Branksome Hall 3:58.6 16:30.00 2
3 Ramirez, Richelle Notre Dame Toronto 4:04.9 16:56.00 3
4 Cianni, Anna Cardinal Carter 4:09.2 17:14.00 4
5 Santagato, amy Orangeville D.S.S. 4:09.9 17:17.00 5
6 Robertson, Renee Birchmount Park 4:10.4 17:19.00 6
7 Hickey, Quinlan St. Clement's Sc 4:12.3 17:27.00 7
8 Lawson, Nicole Malvern C.I. 4:13.5 17:32.00 8
9 Jackson, Brittany The Country Day 4:22.4 18:09.00 9
10 Bridgette, Lo Bishop Strachan 4:26.5 18:26.00 10
11 Boughn, Amelia St. Clement's Sc 4:28.7 18:35.00 11
12 Stefenatti, Allessia Richview 4:32.6 18:51.00 12
13 Cowan, Courtney Malvern C.I. 4:33.8 18:56.00 13
14 Leone, Cristians Malvern C.I. 4:36.9 19:09.00 14
15 Tourneur, Kirstyn Cardinal Newman 4:39.3 19:19.00 15
16 Anderson, Katie Malvern C.I. 4:39.8 19:21.00 16
17 Eng, Rachel Malvern C.I. 4:40.0 19:22.00 17
18 Azubalis, Joana Father John Redmond 4:40.8 19:25.00 18
19 Fornazzari, Elena Malvern C.I. 4:40.9 19:25.50 19
20 Pett, Sarah Birchmount Park 4:41.0 19:26.00 20
21 Hume, Madeline Marshall McLuhan 4:41.7 19:29.00 21
22 Dosantos, Krystal Marshall McLuhan 4:43.2 19:35.00 22
23 Mefer, Rachel Richview 4:46.8 19:50.00 23
24 Centeno, Melanie St. Basil's The 4:49.4 20:01.00 24
25 Cosinato, Caroline St. Clement's Sc 4:49.7 20:02.00 25
26 Woznowski, Julia Michael Power / 4:50.6 20:06.00 26
27 Muniz, Valeria Bishop Allen 4:50.9 20:07.00 27
28 Skoko, Matija Bishop Allen 4:51.4 20:09.00 28
29 Arnold, Sydney Father John Redmond 4:51.5 20:09.50 29
30 Hasegawa, Lindsay Bishop Strachan 4:51.8 20:11.00 30
31 Trudell, Claira Bishop Allen 4:53.5 20:18.00 31
32 Phillips, Stephanie Father John Redmond 4:54.3 20:21.00 32
33 Lange, Emma Malvern C.I. 4:54.5 20:22.00 33
34 Sora, Krystine Birchmount Park 4:54.6 20:22.50 34
35 Perez, Maribel Marshall McLuhan 4:55.2 20:25.00 35
36 Haibodi, Tina Cardinal Carter 4:57.1 20:33.00 36
37 Lasota, Gossia Bishop Allen 4:57.6 20:35.00 37
38 MacDonald, Marjorie St. Clement's Sc 4:58.8 20:40.00 38
39 Mathiew, Claudia Mgr-De-Charbonnel 4:59.3 20:42.00 39
40 Salle, Ana Claudia Bishop Strachan 5:00.8 20:48.00 40
41 Catabijan, Regine Mary Ward 5:02.0 20:53.00 41
42 Both, Maddie Orangeville D.S.S. 5:02.7 20:56.00 42
43 Zeraiky, Latifa Richview 5:02.8 20:56.50 43
44 Barwala, Jessica Richview 5:04.6 21:04.00 44
45 Woo, Tristan Malvern C.I. 5:06.8 21:13.00 45
46 Rego, Brittney Bishop Allen 5:10.6 21:29.00 46
47 Redford, Jamie Father John Redmond 5:12.1 21:35.00 47
48 Isabella, Rivas Bishop Strachan 5:12.6 21:37.00 48
49 Masterson, Shelby Cardinal Newman 5:13.1 21:39.00 49
50 Davenport, Stefanie Orangeville D.S.S. 5:15.5 21:49.00 50
51 Estey, Charlotte St. Clement's Sc 5:15.6 21:49.50 51
52 Petrie, Shannon Orangeville D.S.S. 5:19.6 22:06.00 52
53 Armstrong, Sabrina St. Clement's Sc 5:22.2 22:17.00 53
54 Giardetti, Daniella Mary Ward 5:27.5 22:39.00 54
55 Kosik, Catherine Bishop Allen 5:28.2 22:42.00 55
56 Lawless, Kate Richview 5:28.5 22:43.00 56
57 Kerr, Kim Pine Ridge S.S. 5:29.0 22:45.00 57
58 Feher, Ivana Richview 5:29.4 22:47.00 58
59 Wong, Sara Mary Ward 5:30.9 22:53.00 59
60 Monsalve Castro, Ana Cla Bishop Strachan 5:31.1 22:54.00 60
61 Croft, Elise Birchmount Park 5:31.4 22:55.00 61
62 Devon, Cattlin Richview 5:31.6 22:56.00 62
63 Sybingco, Anna Blessed Pope Joh 5:33.5 23:04.00 63
64 John, Erica Mary Ward 5:35.7 23:13.00 64
65 Gaerlan, Caila Mary Ward 5:37.1 23:19.00 65
66 Sunuk, Sarah Richview 5:38.1 23:23.00 66
67 Abel, Carolyn St. Clement's Sc 5:38.6 23:25.00 67
68 Pizarro, Lia Mary Ward 5:39.3 23:28.00 68
69 Basamot, Laren Notre Dame Toronto 5:41.5 23:37.00 69
70 Alles, Marley Richview 5:42.9 23:43.00 70
71 Bunn, Acadia Etienne-Brule 5:43.2 23:44.00 71
72 Chan, Claudia North Toronto Ch 5:45.3 23:53.00 72
73 Damjan, Maria Richview 5:46.1 23:56.00 73
74 Williams, Michelle Richview 5:47.8 24:03.00 74
75 Reyes, Denise Mary Ward 5:50.2 24:13.00 75
76 Anderson, Emily Bishop Allen 5:50.3 24:13.50 76
77 Marczenko, Alison Bishop Allen 5:50.6 24:15.00 77
78 Martynovitch, Anastasia Bishop Allen 5:52.3 24:22.00 78
79 Rosales, Erah Mary Ward 5:52.6 24:23.00 79
80 Gersloach, Natasha Richview 5:52.7 24:23.50 80
81 Apigo, Angela Blessed Pope Joh 5:52.8 24:24.00 81
82 Cooper, Michelle Richview 5:53.3 24:26.00 82
83 Ochocinski, Caroline Bishop Allen 5:54.7 24:32.00 83
84 Jarvis, Bridgette Richview 5:56.9 24:41.00 84
85 Osiechki, Victoria Bishop Allen 6:02.0 25:02.00 85
86 Pollock, Samantha Notre Dame Toronto 6:03.9 25:10.00 86
87 Toplinsky, Ashton The Country Day 6:05.3 25:16.00 87
88 Lisi, Annalisa Cardinal Carter 6:13.5 25:50.00 88
89 Ventura, Andrea Notre Dame Toronto 6:17.4 26:06.00 89
90 Parsaeian, Tesha-Leigh Notre Dame Toronto 6:18.4 26:10.00 90
91 Salvoro, Siony Notre Dame Toronto 6:25.8 26:41.00 91
92 Kotiadis, Mary Rose Notre Dame Toronto 6:29.4 26:56.00 92
93 Wing-Martins, Lianne Marshall McLuhan 6:32.8 27:10.00 93
94 Levac, Alyshah Bishop Allen 6:34.0 27:15.00 94
95 Bilotserkioska, Jenny Father John Redmond 6:35.2 27:20.00 95
96 Arcuri, Erika Marshall McLuhan 6:36.4 27:25.00 96
97 Draghici, Diana Bishop Strachan 6:37.6 27:30.00 97
98 Wright, Sandral Richview 6:44.9 28:00.00 98
99 Brunniverc, Hanna Richview 6:47.3 28:10.00 99
100 Li, Lauren Richview 6:47.4 28:10.50 100
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 *5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Malvern C.I. 51 8 13 14 16 17 19 33 45
Total Time: 1:14:58.00
Average: 18:44.50
2 St. Clement's School 81 7 11 25 38 51 53 67
Total Time: 1:16:44.00
Average: 19:11.00
3 Bishop Allen 87 1 27 28 31 37 46 55 76 77
Total Time: 1:17:01.00
Average: 19:15.25
4 Birchmount Park 121 6 20 34 61
Total Time: 1:20:02.50
Average: 20:00.63
5 Richview 122 12 23 43 44 56 58 62 66 70
Total Time: 1:20:41.50
Average: 20:10.38
6 Father John Redmond 126 18 29 32 47 95
Total Time: 1:21:30.50
Average: 20:22.63
7 Bishop Strachan 128 10 30 40 48 60 97
Total Time: 1:21:02.00
Average: 20:15.50
8 Orangeville D.S.S. 149 5 42 50 52
Total Time: 1:22:08.00
Average: 20:32.00
9 Marshall McLuhan 171 21 22 35 93 96
Total Time: 1:26:39.00
Average: 21:39.75
10 Mary Ward 218 41 54 59 64 65 68 75 79
Total Time: 1:29:38.00
Average: 22:24.50
11 Notre Dame Toronto 247 3 69 86 89 90 91 92
Total Time: 1:31:49.00
Average: 22:57.25
Neil McNeil High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Peter Morris Early Bird Cross Country Invite - 9/21/2012
Hosted by Neil McNeil & Michael Power
9/21/2012
Last Completed Event
Event 6 Men 6050 Meter Run CC Senior
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg 1K Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Silva, Elijah Brebeuf 3:26.7 20:50.00 1
2 Moesdyk, Matthew Birchmount Park 3:38.1 21:59.00 2
3 Perry, Graham Orangeville D.S.S. 3:39.5 22:08.00 3
4 Nuguwenimana, Thier Birchmount Park 3:42.0 22:23.00 4
5 Sullivan, Pat Orangeville D.S.S. 3:43.3 22:31.00 5
6 Niedbala, Connor Michael Power / 3:44.7 22:39.00 6
7 Moore, Matthew Birchmount Park 3:45.7 22:45.00 7
8 Kelly, Rowen Birchmount Park 3:45.8 22:46.00 8
9 MacLellan, Zen Neil McNeil High 3:47.6 22:57.00 9
10 Prendergast, Jake Pine Ridge S.S. 3:48.0 22:59.00 10
11 Flint, Shane Richview 3:50.9 23:17.00 11
12 Bursu, Traian Mary Ward 3:51.8 23:22.00 12
13 Cuthbertson, Sean Etienne-Brule 3:52.8 23:28.00 13
14 Emmanuel, Anston Chaminade 3:53.3 23:31.00 14
15 Owens, Nick Neil McNeil High 3:54.8 23:40.00 15
16 Gomes, Valerian Father John Redmond 3:56.6 23:51.00 16
17 Pietrangelo, Anthony Michael Power / 3:58.1 24:00.00 17
18 Dosu, Kafuie Neil McNeil High 3:58.7 24:04.00 18
19 Zasowski, Mark Michael Power / 3:59.2 24:07.00 19
20 Bomers, Nick Neil McNeil High 3:59.5 24:09.00 20
21 Foster, Ellist Malvern C.I. 3:59.7 24:10.00 21
22 Croke, Sean Marshall McLuhan 4:00.2 24:13.00 22
23 Lei, Jacky Birchmount Park 4:00.7 24:16.00 23
24 Bacic, Ryan Michael Power / 4:01.2 24:19.00 24
25 Bannon, Luke Michael Power / 4:05.0 24:42.00 25
26 Samworth, Josh Orangeville D.S.S. 4:06.2 24:49.00 26
27 Hegel, Alex Birchmount Park 4:06.7 24:52.00 27
28 Cimino, Antonio Chaminade 4:09.1 25:07.00 28
29 McDonald, Matt Malvern C.I. 4:10.8 25:17.00 29
30 Melason, Jean'Emile Mgr-De-Charbonnel 4:11.3 25:20.00 30
31 Korei-Djimi, Guiedei Etienne-Brule 4:12.8 25:29.00 31
32 Trudeau, Joey Orangeville D.S.S. 4:12.8 25:29.50 32
33 Millar, Patrick Orangeville D.S.S. 4:13.3 25:32.00 33
34 Esha, Adam Father Henry Carr 4:13.3 25:32.50 34
35 Nader, Mitchell Neil McNeil High 4:15.2 25:44.00 35
36 Wren, Brett Father John Redmond 4:16.2 25:50.00 36
37 Roe, Liam Richview 4:16.9 25:54.00 37
38 Cartmell - Martin, Quin Orangeville D.S.S. 4:17.6 25:58.00 38
39 Mulligan, Alex Malvern C.I. 4:17.9 26:00.00 39
40 Islam, Daniel Father John Redmond 4:18.7 26:05.00 40
41 Tinawy, Rawwy Mgr-De-Charbonnel 4:20.2 26:14.00 41
42 Grynyshyn, Michael Michael Power / 4:21.0 26:19.00 42
43 Massa, Justin Neil McNeil High 4:21.4 26:21.00 43
44 Agudelo, Erick Father John Redmond 4:21.9 26:24.00 44
45 Padoina, Miguel Brebeuf 4:22.7 26:29.00 45
46 Myre, Mathiev Mgr-De-Charbonnel 4:23.3 26:33.00 46
47 Rizzetto, Chrstopher Marshall McLuhan 4:26.2 26:50.00 47
48 Goddard, Nils Birchmount Park 4:26.8 26:54.00 48
49 Dias, Anderson Neil McNeil High 4:27.1 26:56.00 49
50 deRoos, Adam Cardinal Carter 4:28.5 27:04.00 50
51 England, Kyle Neil McNeil High 4:28.8 27:06.00 51
52 Leamonth, Jamie Richview 4:29.0 27:07.00 52
53 Pizennas, Dean Richview 4:29.3 27:09.00 53
54 Stuerzlinger, Florian Etienne-Brule 4:29.4 27:09.50 54
55 Chen, Calven Mary Ward 4:30.5 27:16.00 55
56 Pereira, Paulo Marshall McLuhan 4:30.8 27:18.00 56
57 Campbell, Alasdair Malvern C.I. 4:33.1 27:32.00 57
58 Leonardo, Randolph St. Basil's The 4:33.9 27:37.00 58
59 Farrow, Jordan Malvern C.I. 4:34.4 27:40.00 59
60 Paquette, Jeremy Tanenbaum Chat 4:34.9 27:43.00 60
61 Hague, Brandon Orangeville D.S.S. 4:35.7 27:48.00 61
62 Marks, Brent Tanenbaum Chat 4:36.4 27:52.00 62
63 Pineda, J.R. Mary Ward 4:36.6 27:53.00 63
64 Nogueira, Andrew Cardinal Carter 4:38.6 28:05.00 64
65 Okonski, Eric Michael Power / 4:38.6 28:05.50 65
66 Redford, Shayne Bishop Allen 4:39.5 28:11.00 66
67 Sweeney, Thomas Mary Ward 4:40.2 28:15.00 67
68 Satharakulasinghe, Raksh Bishop Allen 4:41.2 28:21.00 68
69 End, Christopher Cardinal Carter 4:41.9 28:25.00 69
70 Andrenacci, Gabriel Mgr-De-Charbonnel 4:42.4 28:28.00 70
71 Fernandes, Jonathan Neil McNeil High 4:43.0 28:32.00 71
72 Piekarski, Jacob Father John Redmond 4:43.5 28:35.00 72
73 Inges, Terry Chaminade 4:44.7 28:42.00 73
74 Miziolek, Daniel Michael Power / 4:45.0 28:44.00 74
75 Cardenas- Zelaya, Marcos Marshall McLuhan 4:50.9 29:20.00 75
76 Sorocky, Michael Michael Power / 4:52.8 29:31.00 76
77 Hajkowski, Jorden Mary Ward 4:53.1 29:33.00 77
78 Stobbs, Griffin Cardinal Carter 4:53.8 29:37.00 78
79 Ortiz, Andres St. Basil's The 4:54.4 29:41.00 79
80 Hankins, C.J. Mary Ward 5:00.0 30:15.00 80
81 Clotea, Radu Michael Power / 5:00.7 30:19.00 81
82 Nausath, Thedyson Blessed Pope Joh 5:07.3 30:59.00 82
83 Nunes, Bryan Bishop Allen 5:07.5 31:00.00 83
84 Cartmell-Martin, Devin Orangeville D.S.S. 5:09.1 31:10.00 84
85 Briones, Francis Blessed Pope Joh 5:10.6 31:19.00 85
86 Earle, LeJean Bishop Allen 5:24.5 32:43.00 86
87 Simon, Andre Bishop Allen 5:25.2 32:47.00 87
88 Autencio, Kevin Brebeuf 5:43.0 34:35.00 88
89 Fergus, Dylan Richview 5:50.6 35:21.00 89
90 Bipnath, Lucas Cardinal Carter 5:50.8 35:22.00 90
91 Grise, Jea-Marc Michael Power / 6:02.2 36:31.00 91
92 Park, Darien Bishop Allen 6:16.1 37:55.00 92
93 Brutto, Lucas Cardinal Carter 6:24.3 38:45.00 93
94 Forgie, Jason Brebeuf 6:26.8 39:00.00 94
95 Laruffa, Andrew Brebeuf 6:28.5 39:10.00 95
96 Pellarin, Nicholas Cardinal Carter 6:30.1 39:20.00 96
97 McFarlane, Jason Blessed Pope Joh 6:31.8 39:30.00 97
98 Almeida, Evan Bishop Allen 6:33.4 39:40.00 98
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 *5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Birchmount Park 21 2 4 7 8 23 27 48
Total Time: 1:29:53.00
Average: 22:28.25
2 Neil McNeil High School 62 9 15 18 20 35 43 49 51 71
Total Time: 1:34:50.00
Average: 23:42.50
3 Michael Power / St. Joe's 66 6 17 19 24 25 42 65 74 76
Total Time: 1:35:05.00
Average: 23:46.25
4 Orangeville D.S.S. 66 3 5 26 32 33 38 61 84
Total Time: 1:34:57.50
Average: 23:44.38
5 Father John Redmond 136 16 36 40 44 72
Total Time: 1:42:10.00
Average: 25:32.50
6 Malvern C.I. 146 21 29 39 57 59
Total Time: 1:42:59.00
Average: 25:44.75
7 Richview 153 11 37 52 53 89
Total Time: 1:43:27.00
Average: 25:51.75
8 Mgr-De-Charbonnel 187 30 41 46 70
Total Time: 1:46:35.00
Average: 26:38.75
9 Mary Ward 197 12 55 63 67 77 80
Total Time: 1:46:46.00
Average: 26:41.50
10 Marshall McLuhan 200 22 47 56 75
Total Time: 1:47:41.00
Average: 26:55.25
11 Brebeuf 228 1 45 88 94 95
Total Time: 2:00:54.00
Average: 30:13.50
12 Cardinal Carter Aurora 261 50 64 69 78 90 93 96
Total Time: 1:53:11.00
Average: 28:17.75
13 Bishop Allen 303 66 68 83 86 87 92 98
Total Time: 2:00:15.00
Average: 30:03.75 |